Bayern, Germany

Place names (384)

Adlkofen, Bayern (GER)
Aising, Bayern (GER)
Altasbach, Bayern (GER)
Altdorf bei Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Altenmarkt, Cham, Bayern (GER)
Altötting, Bayern (GER)
Alzenau, Bayern (GER)
Amberg, Bayern (GER)
Ansbach, Bayern (GER)
Anzenbach, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Arlesried, Erkheim, Bayern (GER)
Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Aschau im Chiemgau, Bayern (GER)
Aschheim, Bayern (GER)
Assenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Au, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Aubing, München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Auchsesheim, Donauwörth, Bayern (GER)
Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Bad Aibling, Bayern (GER)
Bad Feilnbach, Bayern (GER)
Bad Griesbach im Rottal, Bayern (GER)
Bad Grönenbach, Bayern (GER)
Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Bad Kissingen, Bayern (GER)
Bad Kötzting, Bayern (GER)
Bad Neustadt an der Saale, Bayern (GER)
Bad Oberdorf, Bayern (GER)
Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Bad Wiessee, Bayern (GER)
Bad Windsheim, Bayern (GER)
Bad Wörishofen, Bayern (GER)
Balderschwang, Bayern (GER)
Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Barbing, Bayern (GER)
Bärnzell, Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Bayerisch Eisenstein, Bayern (GER)
Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Bayrischzell, Bayern (GER)
Bellenberg, Bayern (GER)
Benediktbeuern, Bayern (GER)
Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Berg am Laim, München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Bergrheinfeld, Bayern (GER)
Bernau am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Bernbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Bindlach, Bayern (GER)
Bischofsgrün, Bayern (GER)
Bischofsheim in der Rhön, Bayern (GER)
Bischofswiesen, Bayern (GER)
Bolsterlang, Bayern (GER)
Brannenburg, Bayern (GER)
Bruckberg, Bayern (GER)
Bruckmühl, Bayern (GER)
Bubenhausen, Weißenhorn, Bayern (GER)
Bubenreuth, Bayern (GER)
Buchbach, Bayern (GER)
Buchenberg, Bayern (GER)
Buchloe, Bayern (GER)
Burghausen, Bayern (GER)
Burgsinn, Bayern (GER)
Cham, Bayern (GER)
Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Deggendorf, Bayern (GER)
near Denkendorf, Bayern (GER)
Dießen am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Dietenhofen, Bayern (GER)
Dietmannsried, Bayern (GER)
Dietramszell, Bayern (GER)
Dillingen, Bayern (GER)
Dingolfing, Bayern (GER)
Dittelbrunn, Bayern (GER)
Donauwörth, Bayern (GER)
Dorfen, Bayern (GER)
Ebersberg, Bayern (GER)
Eggenfelden, Bayern (GER)
Eichstätt, Bayern (GER)
Elbach, Fischbachau, Bayern (GER)
Elsenfeld, Bayern (GER)
Eppishausen, Bayern (GER)
Erding, Bayern (GER)
Erlabrunn, Bayern (GER)
Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Erpfting, Bayern (GER)
Ettal, Bayern (GER)
Falkenstein, Bayern (GER)
Feldafing am Starnberger See, Bayern (GER)
Feuchtwangen, Bayern (GER)
Fichtelberg, Bayern (GER)
Fischbachau, Bayern (GER)
Fischen im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Floß, Bayern (GER)
Flossenbürg, Bayern (GER)
Forchheim, Bayern (GER)
Freilassing, Bayern (GER)
Freising, Bayern (GER)
Freyung, Bayern (GER)
Friedberg, Bayern (GER)
Fürstenfeldbruck, Bayern (GER)
Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Furth im Wald, Bayern (GER)
Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Gaißach, Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Ganghofen, Bayern (GER)
Garching bei München, Bayern (GER)
Garmisch, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Gauting, Bayern (GER)
Geisenfeld, Bayern (GER)
Geretsried, Bayern (GER)
Germering, Bayern (GER)
Giebing, Bernau am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Giggenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Gilching, Bayern (GER)
Gmund am Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Gnadenfeld, Bayern (GER)
Goldbach, Bayern (GER)
Gößweinstein, Bayern (GER)
Gräfelfing, Bayern (GER)
Grainau, Bayern (GER)
Grassau, Bayern (GER)
Greiling, Bayern (GER)
Großhesselohe, Bayern (GER)
Großheubach, Bayern (GER)
Großostheim, Bayern (GER)
Großwallstadt, Bayern (GER)
Günzburg, Bayern (GER)
Gunzenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Gunzesried, Blaichach, Bayern (GER)
Haag in Oberbayern, Bayern (GER)
Habach, Bayern (GER)
Halbersdorf, Glatz, Niederschlesien, Bayern (GER)
Halblech, Bayern (GER)
Hammer, Siegsdorf, Bayern (GER)
Hartmannsberg, Bad Endorf, Bayern (GER)
Haßfurt, Bayern (GER)
Haunstetten, Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Hausham, Bayern (GER)
Hechendorf, Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Herrsching am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Hersbruck, Bayern (GER)
Hertingen, Bayern (GER)
Herzogenaurach, Bayern (GER)
Hirschaid bei Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Hirschau, Bayern (GER)
Hof an der Saale, Bayern (GER)
Hollstadt, Bayern (GER)
Holzhausen am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Holzkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Hopfen am See, Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Illertissen, Bayern (GER)
Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Indersdorf, Bayern (GER)
Ingemoos, Bayern (GER)
Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
Inning am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Innleiten, Bayern (GER)
Inzell, Bayern (GER)
Ismaning, Bayern (GER)
Jesenwang, Bayern (GER)
Karlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Kelheim, Bayern (GER)
Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Kiefersfelden, Bayern (GER)
Kirchdorf am Haunpold, Bruckmühl, Bayern (GER)
Kirchschletten, Bayern (GER)
Kitzingen, Bayern (GER)
Kleinaschau, Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Kleinostheim, Bayern (GER)
Kochel am See, Bayern (GER)
Kolbermoor, Bayern (GER)
Königshofen, Bayern (GER)
Königssee, Schönau a. Königssee, Bayern (GER)
Königstein, Bayern (GER)
Krailling, Bayern (GER)
Kranzegg, Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Kreuth, Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Kronach, Bayern (GER)
Kronburg, Bayern (GER)
Krün, Bayern (GER)
Kulmbach, Bayern (GER)
Lam, Bayern (GER)
Landsberg am Lech, Bayern (GER)
Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Langenzenn, Bayern (GER)
Lauf an der Pegnitz, Bayern (GER)
Lenggries, Bayern (GER)
Lichtenfels, Bayern (GER)
Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Lindenberg im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Lohhof, Bayern (GER)
Lohr am Main, Bayern (GER)
Maierhofen über Röthenbach, Bayern (GER)
Maisach, Bayern (GER)
Mallersdorf, Neufahrn, Bayern (GER)
Marktheidenfeld, Bayern (GER)
Marktoberdorf, Bayern (GER)
Marktredwitz, Bayern (GER)
Marktschellenberg, Bayern (GER)
Marktsteinach, Schonungen, Bayern (GER)
Marquartstein, Bayern (GER)
Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
Miesbach, Bayern (GER)
Miltenberg, Bayern (GER)
Mindelheim, Bayern (GER)
Mittenwald, Bayern (GER)
Mömbris, Bayern (GER)
Moosburg an der Isar, Bayern (GER)
Mühldorf am Inn, Bayern (GER)
München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Münchshöfen, Oberschneiding, Bayern (GER)
Münnerstadt, Bayern (GER)
Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
Neu-Ulm, Bayern (GER)
Neu-Ulm-Pful, Schwaben, Bayern (GER)
Neubau, Fichtelberg, Bayern (GER)
Neubeuern, Bayern (GER)
Neubiberg, Bayern (GER)
Neuburg an der Donau, Bayern (GER)
Neuendettelsau, Bayern (GER)
Neuhaus am Schliersee, Bayern (GER)
Neukirchen bei Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Bayern (GER)
Neukirchen beim Heiligen Blut, Bayern (GER)
Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz, Bayern (GER)
Neunburg vorm Wald, Bayern (GER)
Neuötting, Bayern (GER)
Neurödlhof, Hohenfels, Bayern (GER)
Neustadt an der Donau, Bayern (GER)
Neustadt bei Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Niederwerrn, Bayern (GER)
Nötting, Geisenfeld, Bayern (GER)
Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Oberammergau, Bayern (GER)
Oberasbach, Bayern (GER)
Oberau, Bayern (GER)
Oberaudorf, Bayern (GER)
Obergries, Gaißach, Bayern (GER)
Oberhausen, Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Oberkreuzberg, Spiegelau, Bayern (GER)
Obermaiselstein, Bayern (GER)
Obernburg am Main, Bayern (GER)
Obernzell, Bayern (GER)
Oberölkofen, Grafing, Bayern (GER)
Obersbach, Bayern (GER)
Oberstaufen, Bayern (GER)
Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Obertaufkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Obertraubling, Bayern (GER)
Oberviechtach, Bayern (GER)
Oberwössen, Bayern (GER)
Ochsenfurt, Bayern (GER)
Ofterschwang, Bayern (GER)
Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Ottendichl, Bayern (GER)
Pähl, Bayern (GER)
Palmberg, Bayern (GER)
Pappenheim, Bayern (GER)
Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Passau, Bayern (GER)
Pegnitz, Bayern (GER)
Peißenberg, Bayern (GER)
Penzberg, Bayern (GER)
Penzing, Bayern (GER)
Pfaffenhofen, Bayern (GER)
Pfarrkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Pfronten, Bayern (GER)
Piding, Bayern (GER)
Planegg, Bayern (GER)
Pleinfeld, Bayern (GER)
Pöcking, Bayern (GER)
Possenhofen, Bayern (GER)
Prien am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Prittlbach, Bayern (GER)
Pullach, Bayern (GER)
Rabenstein, Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Ramsau, Bayern (GER)
Rattelsdorf, Bayern (GER)
Raubling, Bayern (GER)
Rebensdorf, Bayern (GER)
Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Rehau, Bayern (GER)
Reisbach, Bayern (GER)
Reit im Winkl, Bayern (GER)
Rettenberg, Bayern (GER)
Riederau am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Riessersee, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Ringelai, Bayern (GER)
Rohr in Niederbayern, Bayern (GER)
Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Roßtal, Bayern (GER)
Roth, Bayern (GER)
Röthenbach bei Sankt Wolfgang, Wendelstein, Bayern (GER)
Rottach-Egern, Bayern (GER)
Ruhpolding, Bayern (GER)
Sachsen bei Ansbach, Bayern (GER)
Salzberg, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Schattenberg, Bayern (GER)
Schillingsfürst, Bayern (GER)
Schlattan, Wamberg, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Schleching, Bayern (GER)
Schliersee, Bayern (GER)
Schongau, Bayern (GER)
Schrobenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Schwabach, Bayern (GER)
Schwabmünchen, Bayern (GER)
Schwandorf, Bayern (GER)
Schwarzenbach, Bayern (GER)
Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Schweinheim, Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Seeg, Bayern (GER)
Seeshaupt, Bayern (GER)
Selb, Bayern (GER)
Selingstadt, Heideck, Bayern (GER)
Siegertsbrunn, Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Bayern (GER)
Siegsdorf, Bayern (GER)
Sindelsdorf, Bayern (GER)
Solln, München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Spalt, Bayern (GER)
Spiegelau, Bayern (GER)
Stadl, Vilgertshofen, Bayern (GER)
Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Steibis, Oberstaufen, Bayern (GER)
Steingaden, Bayern (GER)
Stötten am Auerberg, Bayern (GER)
Straßlach-Dingharting, Bayern (GER)
Straubing, Bayern (GER)
Strullendorf, Bayern (GER)
Stübach, Diespeck, Bayern (GER)
Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Bayern (GER)
Süsskofen, Bayern (GER)
Tacherting, Bayern (GER)
Taufkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Tettenweis, Bayern (GER)
Tiefenbach, Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Tirschenreuth, Bayern (GER)
Trauchgau, Bayern (GER)
Traunreut, Bayern (GER)
Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Treuchtlingen, Bayern (GER)
Triefenstein, Bayern (GER)
Trostberg, Bayern (GER)
Tutzing, Bayern (GER)
Unterelchingen, Elchingen, Bayern (GER)
Unterföhring, Bayern (GER)
Unterhaching, Bayern (GER)
Unterhaunstadt, Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
Unterjoch, Bayern (GER)
Unterjoch, Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Unterpfaffenhofen, Germering, Bayern (GER)
Vachendorf, Bayern (GER)
Viechtach, Bayern (GER)
Vilsbiburg, Bayern (GER)
Vilshofen an der Donau, Bayern (GER)
Voglarn, Triftern, Bayern (GER)
Vogling, Siegsdorf, Bayern (GER)
Vogtareuth, Bayern (GER)
Waldmünchen, Bayern (GER)
Waldsassen, Bayern (GER)
Wallbergmoos-Alm, Kreuth, Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Wallenfels, Bayern (GER)
Wank, Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
Warmensteinach, Bayern (GER)
Wartaweil, Herrsching am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Wasserburg am Inn, Bayern (GER)
Wasserlos, Bayern (GER)
Wegscheid, Bayern (GER)
Weiden, Bayern (GER)
Weiler im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Weilheim in Oberbayern, Bayern (GER)
Weißbach, Bayern (GER)
Weißenburg in Bayern, Bayern (GER)
Werneck, Bayern (GER)
Wicklesgreuth, Petersaurach, Bayern (GER)
Wolfratshausen, Bayern (GER)
Wunsiedel, Bayern (GER)
Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)

People born here (1284)

Konrad Abeltshauser GER IHO 2022 2 September 1992 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Tobias Abstreiter GER IHO 2002 6 July 1970 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Katrin Adlkofer GER
FRG
SAL 1988—1996 5 September 1966 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Manfred Ahne FRG IHO 1984 2 June 1961 Selb, Bayern (GER)
Hannes Aigner GER CSL 2012—2020 19 March 1989 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Sinan Akdağ GER IHO 2018 5 November 1989 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Katharina Althaus GER SJP 2012—2022 23 May 1996 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Gabriele Altweck FRG CRD 1984 11 January 1963 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Paul Ambros GER
FRG
IHO 1956—1964 22 June 1934 Hopfen am See, Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Else Ammann GER
FRG
CCS 1956 17 April 1923 Unterjoch, Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Andergassen GER GAR 2004—2008 20 February 1980 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Armin Andres GER BKB 1992 5 April 1959 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Yannik Angenend GER SBD 2022 13 July 2000 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Lucia Anger GER CCS 2014 26 January 1991 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Karl Angerer GER BOB 2010 18 July 1979 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Nadine Angerer GER FBL 2000—2008 10 November 1978 Lohr am Main, Bayern (GER)
Peter Angerer FRG BTH 1980—1988 14 July 1959 Hammer, Siegsdorf, Bayern (GER)
Tobias Angerer GER CCS 2002—2014 12 April 1977 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Heiko Antons FRG IHO 1972 8 November 1951 Hertingen, Bayern (GER)
Manuela Anwander GER IHO 2014 9 January 1992 Gräfelfing, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Aretz FRG SWM 1968—1972 5 September 1948 Obernburg am Main, Bayern (GER)
Tobias Arlt GER LUG 2014—2022 2 June 1987 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Bernhard Aschauer FRG LUG 1968 28 May 1945 Königssee, Schönau a. Königssee, Bayern (GER)
Daniel Assavolyuk GER IH3 2020 8 June 2004 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Aufseeser GER ART 1928 29 May 1880 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Klaus Auhuber FRG IHO 1976—1980 28 October 1951 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Auracher GER SAL 2000 14 December 1969 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Hubert Ausböck GER BOX 1928 18 November 1908 Dietramszell, Bayern (GER)
Oliver Axnick GER CUR/Coach 1998—2010 17 May 1970 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Bach GER
FRG
DOSB/FEN/IOC 1976—2013 29 December 1953 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Bernhard Bachfisch FRG WLF 1976 11 March 1953 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Niklas Bachsleitner GER FRS 2022 3 May 1996 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Bader FRG IHO 1968 10 October 1940 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Monika Bader FRG ALP 1980 9 March 1959 Trauchgau, Bayern (GER)
Pepi Bader FRG BOB 1968—1972 29 May 1941 Grainau, Bayern (GER)
Michael Bakos GER IHO 2010 2 March 1979 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Hansjörg Baltes FRG SSK 1984—1988 11 August 1964 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Walter Barfuß FRG BOB 1980 4 February 1955 Raubling, Bayern (GER)
Tobias Barnerssoi GER ALP 1994 19 June 1969 Eichstätt, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Bartels GER
FRG
ALP 1964 14 July 1940 Bischofswiesen, Bayern (GER)
Amos Bartelsmeyer GER ATH 2020 25 July 1994 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Paul Barth FRG JUD 1972 20 September 1945 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Philip Barth GER SAL 2000 10 March 1976 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Sabine Bau GER
FRG
FEN 1988—2000 19 July 1969 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Aloisia Bauer FRG SWM 1968 11 June 1951 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Andi Bauer FRG SJP 1984—1988 21 January 1964 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Bernhard Bauer GER ALP 1994 10 October 1967 Oberwössen, Bayern (GER)
Christian Bauer GER SHO 2000 29 August 1970 Bad Griesbach im Rottal, Bayern (GER)
Florian Bauer GER BOB 2022 11 February 1994 Altötting, Bayern (GER)
Hans Bauer GER CCS 1928 11 December 1903 Bayrischzell, Bayern (GER)
Reinhold Bauer FRG IHO 1972 28 July 1950 Stadl, Vilgertshofen, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Bauer GER STK 2006 23 April 1984 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hans Baumann FRG BOB 1968 26 December 1932 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Matthias Baumann GER
FRG
EVE 1988—1992 5 April 1963 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Stefan Baumeister GER SBD 2014—2022 18 April 1993 Bad Aibling, Bayern (GER)
Hans-Jürgen Bäumler GER
FRG
FSK 1960—1964 28 January 1942 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Markus Baur GER HBL 1996—2004 22 January 1971 Wasserburg am Inn, Bayern (GER)
Otto Bäurle GER ATH 1912 3 February 1887 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Inge Bausenwein GER
FRG
ATH 1952 13 October 1920 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Aron Beck GER BMX 2018 9 February 2001 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Florian Beck FRG ALP 1984—1988 7 January 1958 Gunzesried, Blaichach, Bayern (GER)
Leonie Beck GER OWS/SWM 2016—2020 27 May 1997 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Martin Beck GER
FRG
IHO 1956 25 October 1933 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Waldemar Beck GER
FRG
ROW 1952 14 March 1921 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Otto Becker GER EJP 1992—2004 3 December 1958 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Vanessa Beckstein GER TKW 2018 15 August 2001 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Peter Behl FRG WRE 1988 12 February 1966 Mömbris, Bayern (GER)
Mathias Behounek GER SBD 2002 25 June 1975 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Pamela Behr FRG ALP 1972—1980 21 September 1956 Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Behr GER
FRG
ALP 1956—1960 20 February 1930 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Martin Beiser GER CUR/Coach 2014 4 March 1971 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Lars Bender GER FBL 2016 27 April 1989 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Sven Bender GER FBL 2016 27 April 1989 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Karl-Heinz Benzinger FRG WSK 1972 27 March 1942 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Janine Berger GER GAR 2012 21 April 1996 Dillingen, Bayern (GER)
Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer GER ALP 1998—2006 17 April 1978 Lam, Bayern (GER)
Dieter Berkmann FRG CTR 1972—1976 27 July 1950 Mittenwald, Bayern (GER)
Robert Bernard GER FBL 1936 10 March 1913 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Ignaz Berndaner FRG IHO 1976—1984 4 July 1954 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Franz Bernreiter FRG BTH 1980 13 February 1954 Bärnzell, Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Anna Berreiter GER LUG 2022 3 September 1999 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Monika Berwein FRG ALP 1976 31 August 1957 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Franz Betz FRG CCS 1972—1976 18 January 1952 Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
Gregor Betz FRG SWM 1968—1972 21 November 1948 Oberammergau, Bayern (GER)
Michael Betz FRG IHO 1984 19 February 1962 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Hubert Bichler GER SHO 1992 2 September 1959 Holzkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Timo Bichler GER CTR 2020 22 March 1999 Burghausen, Bayern (GER)
Heidi Biebl GER
FRG
ALP 1960—1964 17 February 1941 Oberstaufen, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Biebl GER
FRG
SSK 1960 30 December 1936 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Anni Biechl GER
FRG
ATH 1960 17 March 1940 Ingemoos, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Biedron SWE JUD 1980 11 June 1951 Neurödlhof, Hohenfels, Bayern (GER)
Alois Bierl FRG ROW 1972 8 September 1943 Waldmünchen, Bayern (GER)
Heini Bierling GER
FRG
ALP 1952 23 August 1930 Hechendorf, Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Toni Biersack GER
FRG
IHO 1956 14 July 1927 Garmisch, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Emil Bildstein GER
FRG
WPO 1952—1960 17 May 1931 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sonja Bilgeri FRG CCS 1988 13 July 1964 Balderschwang, Bayern (GER)
Veronika Bilgeri FRG LUG 1988 25 January 1966 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Andi Birnbacher GER BTH 2010—2014 11 September 1981 Prien am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Peter Bischoff GER SAL 1936 24 March 1904 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Armin Bittner GER
FRG
ALP 1988—1994 28 November 1964 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Dominik Bittner GER IHO 2022 10 June 1992 Weilheim in Oberbayern, Bayern (GER)
Matthias Bittner GER IH3 2020 13 February 2004 Bad Aibling, Bayern (GER)
Monika Bittner GER IHO 2014 29 January 1988 Peißenberg, Bayern (GER)
Uwe Blab GER
FRG
BKB 1984—1992 26 March 1962 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Johann Blank GER WPO 1928 17 April 1904 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Blöchl GER FRS 2006 28 August 1981 Eggenfelden, Bayern (GER)
Jürgen Blum GER EVE 1996 21 April 1956 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Minna Blüml GER
FRG
LUG 1964 17 May 1920 Schliersee, Bayern (GER)
Helmut Böck GER
FRG
CCS/NCB 1952—1956 14 February 1931 Wank, Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
Josef Böck GER WRE 1936 22 June 1913 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Böck GER CCS/NCB 1928 7 September 1902 Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
Lucas Bögl GER CCS 2018—2022 14 June 1990 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Willy Bogner GER
FRG
ALP 1960—1964 23 January 1942 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Willy Bogner GER CCS/NCB 1936 7 February 1909 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Böhmer FRG LUG 1980 8 June 1958 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Max Bolkart GER
FRG
SJP 1956—1964 29 July 1932 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Theo Bolkart FRG SWM 1968 4 April 1948 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Bommer FRG FBL 1984—1988 19 August 1957 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Wolf Boneder GER ATH 1928 20 October 1894 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Elisabeth Bonetsmüller GER ATH 1928 26 March 1907 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Boos FRG IHO 1976 13 January 1946 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Carlos Boozer USA BKB 2004—2008 20 November 1981 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Tabea Botthof GER IHO 2016 1 June 2000 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Helmi Boxberger FRG SWM 1968—1972 7 March 1950 Altötting, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Bradl AUT SJP 1936—1956 8 January 1918 Wasserburg am Inn, Bayern (GER)
Simon Brandhuber GER WLF 2020 27 June 1991 Deggendorf, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Brandl GER IHO 1992—1998 9 February 1969 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Hans Brandner FRG LUG 1972—1980 19 February 1949 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Marcel Brandt GER IHO 2022 8 May 1992 Dingolfing, Bayern (GER)
Hanns Braun GER ATH 1908—1912 26 October 1886 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hubert Braun GER
FRG
BOB 1964 5 November 1939 Schlattan, Wamberg, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Sibylle Brauner GER ALP 2002 16 March 1975 Raubling, Bayern (GER)
Otto Bräutigam GER GLD 1936 4 April 1912 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Lisa Brennauer GER CRD/CTR 2012—2020 8 June 1988 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Carsten Bresser GER MTB 2000—2004 4 September 1970 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Luis Brethauer GER BMX 2012—2016 14 September 1992 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Christian Brittig FRG IHO 1988 27 March 1966 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Brockmann GER IHO 1992 11 June 1967 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Daniel Brodmeier GER SHO 2012—2016 2 September 1987 Kelheim, Bayern (GER)
Wulf Brunner FRG ATH 1988 20 March 1962 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Toni Brutscher GER
FRG
SJP 1952 15 November 1925 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Felix Brych GER FBL/Referee 2012 3 August 1975 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Josef Buchner GER NCB 1998 16 May 1974 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Mirl Buchner GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 16 February 1924 Ettal, Bayern (GER)
Ruth Budzisch-Schleiermacher GDR SSK 1968—1972 3 November 1949 Wunsiedel, Bayern (GER)
Karl Buhl GER
FRG
CCS 1964—1968 21 January 1940 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Philipp Buhl GER SAL 2016—2020 19 December 1989 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Lukas Buller GER GLF 2018 4 January 2000 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Albert Burger FRG ALP 1976—1980 8 May 1955 Kranzegg, Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Heinrich Burger GER FSK/Referee 1908—1928 31 May 1881 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Alexandra Burghardt GER ATH/BOB 2020—2022 28 April 1994 Mühldorf am Inn, Bayern (GER)
Max Burghartswieser FRG LUG 1988 5 April 1967 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Florian Busch GER IHO 2006 2 January 1985 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Patrick Bussler GER SBD 2006—2018 1 June 1984 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sabrina Cakmakli GER FRS 2014—2022 25 November 1994 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Peter Caninenberg FRG HOC 1976 28 September 1956 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Daniel Chiovetta GER TKW 2014 15 April 1997 Bad Windsheim, Bayern (GER)
Fanny Chmelar GER ALP 2010 31 October 1985 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Karolina Chrapek POL ALP 2014 18 January 1990 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Christl FRG CRD 1988 31 March 1964 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Florian Cruciger FRG BOB 1988 23 April 1958 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Manfred Curry USA SAL 1928 11 December 1899 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ulrich Czermak GER MPN 1992 5 September 1967 Marktredwitz, Bayern (GER)
Sara Däbritz GER FBL 2016 15 February 1995 Amberg, Bayern (GER)
Laura Dahlmeier GER BTH 2014—2018 22 August 1993 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Horst Dassler FRG 1984 12 March 1936 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Friedl Däuber GER CCS 1936 5 January 1911 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Gerda Daumerlang GER DIV 1936 2 May 1920 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Lukas Dauser GER GAR 2016—2020 15 June 1993 Ebersberg, Bayern (GER)
Isabel de Navarre FRG FSK 1972—1976 25 June 1956 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Karin Dedler FRG ALP 1988 2 February 1963 Dietmannsried, Bayern (GER)
Walter Demel GER
FRG
CCS 1964—1976 1 December 1935 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Elisabeth Demleitner FRG LUG 1972—1980 23 September 1952 Kochel am See, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Dempf GER JUD 2004 24 January 1979 Schwabmünchen, Bayern (GER)
Franz Dengg GER
FRG
SJP 1952 1 December 1928 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Otto Derreth GER ART 1952 4 September 1896 Miltenberg, Bayern (GER)
Carl Diem GER /ART 1952 24 June 1882 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Helmut Dietz FRG JUD 1988 26 January 1965 Neustadt an der Donau, Bayern (GER)
Julius Diez GER ART/Referee 1936 8 September 1870 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Uschi Disl GER BTH 1992—2006 15 November 1970 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Jonas Dobler GER CCS 2018—2022 4 May 1991 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Konrad Dobler GER ATH 1992—1996 27 April 1957 Altasbach, Bayern (GER)
Marie Dollinger GER ATH 1928—1936 28 October 1910 Langenzenn, Bayern (GER)
Alfons Dorner GER
FRG
CCS 1964 1 November 1936 Viechtach, Bayern (GER)
Dieter Dörr FRG DIV 1976—1984 6 August 1957 Burgsinn, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Dostthaler GER BOB 1994 9 January 1965 Brannenburg, Bayern (GER)
Philipp Dotzer GER
FRG
WPO 1952 5 August 1926 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Hannes Dotzler GER CCS 2014 25 February 1990 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Dotzler FRG CCS 1984—1988 10 December 1960 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Jerome Drayton CAN ATH 1968—1976 10 January 1945 Kolbermoor, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Dreßen GER ALP 2018 22 November 1993 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Helga Dudzinski GER
FRG
FSK 1952 4 June 1929 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Joel Dufter GER SSK 2018—2022 18 March 1995 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Paula Dufter FRG SSK 1968—1972 29 August 1950 Inzell, Bayern (GER)
Roxanne Dufter GER SSK 2018 13 February 1992 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Dufter GER NCB 1992—1994 20 December 1966 Inzell, Bayern (GER)
Cornelia Dumler GER VVO 2004 22 January 1982 Feuchtwangen, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Dumrauf GER WRE 1912 29 December 1888 Kirchschletten, Bayern (GER)
Lena Dürr GER ALP 2018—2022 4 August 1991 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Peter Dürr FRG ALP 1984—1988 10 February 1960 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Michael Dürsch FRG ROW 1984 28 March 1957 Herrsching am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Dürst FRG CTR 1988 22 June 1967 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Georg Eberl GER
FRG
IHO 1960 11 May 1936 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Martin Eberle GER
FRG
WLF 1964 20 December 1930 Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
Vreni Eberle FRG SWM 1968—1972 13 November 1950 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Leonie Ebert GER FEN 2020 4 October 1999 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Markus Ebner GER SBD 2002—2006 9 November 1970 Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
Edith Eckbauer FRG ROW 1976 27 October 1949 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Edgar Eckert FRG CCS 1972 13 January 1948 Neubau, Fichtelberg, Bayern (GER)
Paul Eckert GER FRS 2018 9 September 1990 Prien am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Michael Eder FRG ALP 1988 23 May 1961 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Tyler Edtmayer GER SKB 2020 26 December 2000 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Markus Egen GER
FRG
Coach/IHO 1952—1964 14 September 1927 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Uli Egen FRG IHO 1980 24 August 1956 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Günther Eger GER BOB 1992 7 September 1964 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Gerd Egger FRG JUD 1972 8 October 1943 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Hubert Egger GER
FRG
CCS 1952 4 June 1927 Bernau am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Karl-Heinz Egger FRG IHO 1972 2 October 1949 Landsberg am Lech, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Eggerbauer GER
FRG
IHO 1960 16 April 1932 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Wilhelm Egginger GER IHO 1936 6 April 1912 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Yasin Ehliz GER IHO 2018—2022 30 December 1992 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Ehrl GER WRE 1932—1936 4 March 1912 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Carl Eichhorn GER ROW 1912 16 June 1886 Weiden, Bayern (GER)
Alia Eichinger GER FRS 2022 19 July 2001 Freyung, Bayern (GER)
Julia Eichinger GER FRS 2018 28 December 1992 Freyung, Bayern (GER)
Florian Eigler GER FRS 2014 12 May 1990 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Jaden Eikermann GER DIV 2020 14 February 2005 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Johann Eimannsberger FRG IHO 1972 13 September 1946 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Thea Einöder FRG ROW 1976 8 June 1951 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Jakob Eisch GER ISS 1936 25 July 1881 Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Markus Eisenbichler GER SJP 2018—2022 3 April 1991 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Doris Eisenhofer FRG SWA 1988 12 June 1968 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sebastian Eisenlauer GER CCS 2014—2018 13 March 1990 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Tanja Eisenschmid GER IHO 2014 20 April 1993 Marktoberdorf, Bayern (GER)
Toni Eisgruber GER NCB 1936 1 November 1912 Garmisch, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Björn Emmerling GER HOC 1996—2004 16 November 1975 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Robert Empl GER SPS 1992 2 October 1968 Altötting, Bayern (GER)
Hermann End FRG HOC 1968 2 May 1942 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang End GER
FRG
HOC 1960 5 January 1939 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Dennis Endras GER IHO 2010—2018 14 July 1985 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Karl Endres GER BKB 1936 15 June 1911 Erlabrunn, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Endres FRG FEN 1988 12 September 1969 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Artur Endreß GER
FRG
IHO 1956 6 February 1932 Riessersee, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Bernard Endrich FRG VVO 1972 15 August 1949 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Bernd Englbrecht FRG IHO 1980—1984 16 February 1958 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Sabine Englert GER HBL 2008 27 November 1981 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Tobias Englmaier GER JUD 2012—2016 29 January 1988 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Fritz Enskat GER
FRG
DIV 1960 1 January 1939 Neustadt an der Donau, Bayern (GER)
Karl Enzler GER
FRG
IHO 1952 29 March 1925 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Irene Epple FRG ALP 1976—1984 18 June 1957 Seeg, Bayern (GER)
Maria Epple FRG ALP 1976—1984 11 March 1959 Seeg, Bayern (GER)
Donat Ertel FRG BOB 1972 22 February 1948 Aschau im Chiemgau, Bayern (GER)
Hannah Ertel GER JUD 1996 5 August 1978 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Martina Ertl-Renz GER ALP 1992—2006 12 September 1973 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Barbara Ertl ITA BTH 2006 27 January 1982 Benediktbeuern, Bayern (GER)
Karin Ertl GER ATH 2000—2004 23 June 1974 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Hans Estner FRG BTH 1980 7 April 1951 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Leilani Ettel GER SBD 2022 5 July 2001 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Norbert Ettner GER SHO 2000 9 October 1977 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Richard Euringer GER ART/Referee 1936 4 April 1891 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Lefteris Fafalis GRE CCS 1998—2010 17 February 1976 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sarah Fahr ITA VVO 2020 12 September 2001 Kulmbach, Bayern (GER)
Burgl Färbinger GER
FRG
ALP 1964—1968 10 October 1945 Oberau, Bayern (GER)
Gerrit Fauser GER IHO 2018 13 July 1989 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Max Feldbauer GER ART 1928 14 February 1869 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz, Bayern (GER)
Michael Fellmann GER SAL 1996—2004 20 December 1969 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Andrea Fendt FRG LUG 1980 31 January 1960 Bischofswiesen, Bayern (GER)
Josef Fendt GER
FRG
FIL/LUG 1972—2020 6 October 1947 Salzberg, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Christine Ferneck GER
FRG
HOC 1988—1992 29 April 1968 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hans-Peter Ferner FRG ATH 1984 6 June 1956 Neuburg an der Donau, Bayern (GER)
Dieter Fersch FRG ALP 1968 10 January 1946 Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Eberhard Ferstl GER
FRG
HOC 1956—1960 16 January 1933 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Josef Ferstl GER ALP 2018—2022 29 December 1988 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Ferstl FRG ALP 1976—1980 6 April 1954 Vogling, Siegsdorf, Bayern (GER)
Roderich Fick GER ART 1936 16 November 1886 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Anna Fiegert GER IHO 2012 3 April 1994 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Susanne Fink FRG CUR 1988 27 August 1957 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Fischer GER
FRG
BTH 1980—1992 22 September 1956 Kelheim, Bayern (GER)
Georg Fischer FRG CCS 1988 10 November 1960 Kelheim, Bayern (GER)
Karin Fischer GER CUR 2002 7 January 1972 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Peter Fischer FRG ALP 1976 25 February 1954 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Fischer GER FRS 2014 7 February 1986 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Toni Fischer FRG BOB 1984—1988 25 July 1954 Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Eva-Maria Fitze GER FSK 2006 10 May 1982 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Oliver Fix GER CSL 1996 21 June 1973 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Aloys Fleischmann IRL ART 1952 13 April 1910 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Brigitte Flierl FRG SSK 1980 9 October 1956 Amberg, Bayern (GER)
Hubert Foidl DEN SHO 1988 4 August 1942 Mittenwald, Bayern (GER)
Patrick Follmann GER SAL 2012 20 April 1989 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Katharina Förster GER FRS 2018 6 November 1988 Lindenberg im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Forster GER ROW 1996 14 December 1971 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Georg Franz GER
FRG
IHO 1988—1994 9 January 1965 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Severin Freund GER SJP 2014 11 May 1988 Freyung, Bayern (GER)
Jörg Fricke GER SAL 1992 13 March 1966 Gräfelfing, Bayern (GER)
Anni Friesinger-Postma GER SSK 1998—2010 11 January 1977 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Jan Friesinger GER SSK 2002 20 November 1980 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Theresa Fritz GER IHO 2012 27 October 1994 Schongau, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Fritzenwenger FRG BTH/CCS 1988 7 October 1967 Ruhpolding, Bayern (GER)
Henriette Fröschl FRG FSK 1980 14 August 1959 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Steffi Frühwirt GER IHO 2002—2006 22 July 1980 Wolfratshausen, Bayern (GER)
Michael Fuchs GER BDM 2012—2016 22 April 1982 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Willi Fuggerer GER
FRG
CTR 1964 11 September 1941 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Lorenz Funk FRG IHO 1968—1976 17 March 1947 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Sebastian Furchner GER IHO 2006 3 May 1982 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Füßmann GER
FRG
ROW 1952 17 December 1928 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Gaisreiter FRG BOB 1968—1972 10 December 1947 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Roberto Gamper ITA IHO 1964 31 August 1943 Siegertsbrunn, Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn, Bayern (GER)
Katrin Garfoot AUS CRD 2016 8 October 1981 Eggenfelden, Bayern (GER)
Armin Garnreiter FRG ARC 1984 24 July 1958 Burghausen, Bayern (GER)
Robert Garrett GER BKB 2008 18 March 1977 Ochsenfurt, Bayern (GER)
Zenta Gastl-Kopp GER
FRG
ATH 1956—1964 29 December 1933 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Klaus Gattermann FRG ALP 1984 8 January 1961 Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Monika Gawenus-Holzner-Pflug FRG SSK 1972—1988 1 March 1954 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Melanie Gebhardt GER CSP 2020 31 March 1994 Hof an der Saale, Bayern (GER)
Lucie Geelhaar GER IHO 2012 13 November 1994 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Gehring FRG BTH/CCS 1968—1972 10 April 1945 Unterjoch, Bayern (GER)
Hanni Gehring GER
FRG
CCS 1952 15 August 1926 Unterjoch, Bayern (GER)
Christina Geiger GER ALP 2010—2018 6 February 1990 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Karl Geiger GER SJP 2018—2022 11 February 1993 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Vinzenz Geiger GER NCB 2018—2022 24 July 1997 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Natalie Geisenberger GER LUG 2010—2022 5 February 1988 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Moritz Geisreiter GER SSK 2014—2018 30 December 1987 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Max Geiß GER
FRG
ISS 1964 Rabenstein, Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Lisa Gelius GER ATH 1928 23 July 1909 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Michael Gentsch FRG ROW 1976 30 December 1955 Taufkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Gerdsmeier FRG WRE 1984—1988 28 April 1962 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Michaela Gerg-Leitner GER
FRG
ALP 1984—1994 10 November 1965 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Annemarie Gerg GER ALP 2002—2006 14 June 1975 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Hilde Gerg GER ALP 1994—2002 19 October 1975 Lenggries, Bayern (GER)
Anette Gersch FRG ALP 1988 26 February 1966 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Georg Gerstacker GER WRE 1912 3 June 1889 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Ferdinand Gerz GER SAL 2012—2016 17 November 1988 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Gerz FRG SAL 1984 8 October 1952 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Claudia Gesell GER ATH 2000—2004 18 December 1977 Tirschenreuth, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Geyer GER
FRG
DIV 1952 28 June 1925 Erding, Bayern (GER)
Csaba Giczy HUN CSP 1968—1976 5 August 1945 Cham, Bayern (GER)
Laura Gimmler GER CCS 2022 5 December 1993 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Girr FRG SAL 1988 3 October 1963 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Martina Glagow-Beck GER BTH 2002—2010 21 September 1979 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Konrad Glas FRG SAL 1972 21 January 1940 Possenhofen, Bayern (GER)
Hannelore Glaser-Franke GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 4 January 1933 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Manfred Gmeiner FRG IHO 1968 2 October 1941 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Margret Göbl GER
FRG
FSK 1960 26 June 1938 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Otto Göbl GER
FRG
BOB 1964 16 September 1936 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Werner Göhner GER 1995 3 October 1928 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Goldbrunner GER FBL 1936 5 March 1908 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Erich Goldmann GER IHO 1998—2002 7 April 1976 Dingolfing, Bayern (GER)
Sara Goller GER VBV 2008—2012 21 May 1984 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Heinrich Gollwitzer GER
FRG
SHO 1960 30 October 1923 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Marlene Gomez-Islinger GER TRI 2010 25 April 1993 Weiden, Bayern (GER)
Dieter Göpfert FRG ROW 1984 5 October 1957 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Klaus-Peter Göpfert GDR WRE 1972—1976 22 October 1948 Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Theodor von Gosen GER ART 1928—1932 10 January 1873 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Miriam Gössner GER CCS 2010 21 June 1990 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Daniela Götz GER SWM 2004—2008 23 December 1987 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Janina-Kristin Götz GER SWM 2004 10 January 1981 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Gräf SAA SHO 1952 25 August 1908 Marktsteinach, Schonungen, Bayern (GER)
Roland Grahammer FRG FBL 1988 3 November 1963 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Käthe Grasegger GER ALP 1936 19 June 1917 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Rupert Grasegger GER
FRG
BOB 1964 12 February 1939 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Greilinger GER IHO 2010 6 August 1981 Deggendorf, Bayern (GER)
Michael Greis GER BTH 2002—2010 18 August 1976 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Greiss GER IHO 2006—2010 29 January 1986 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Greß FRG ROW 1984 16 December 1954 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Alexander Grimm GER CSL 2008 6 September 1986 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Felix Groß GER CTR 2020 4 September 1998 Feuchtwangen, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Größwang FRG LUG 1976 1 April 1947 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Selina Gschwandtner GER SHO 2016 18 May 1994 Altötting, Bayern (GER)
Georg Guggemos GER
FRG
IHO 1952 9 January 1927 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Sümeyye Gülec-Manz GER TKW 2008—2012 30 October 1989 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Rabia Gülec GER TKW 2016 5 June 1994 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Tahir Gülec GER TKW 2010—2016 25 February 1993 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Christian Haas FRG ATH 1984—1988 22 August 1958 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Ferdinand Haas GER
FRG
ATH 1964 12 January 1940 Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
Traudl Hächer-Gavet GER ALP 1992 31 December 1962 Schleching, Bayern (GER)
Georg Hackl GER
FRG
LUG 1988—2006 9 September 1966 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Margret Hafen FRG ALP 1968 26 September 1946 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Christoph Hafer GER BOB 2022 14 April 1992 Bad Aibling, Bayern (GER)
Helmut Hagg GER
FRG
CCS 1956—1960 24 May 1932 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Alfred Hagn FRG ALP 1968—1972 18 February 1948 Elbach, Fischbachau, Bayern (GER)
Johanna Hagn GER JUD 1996 27 January 1973 Wolfratshausen, Bayern (GER)
Michi Halilovic GER SKN 2010 4 September 1983 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Karl von Halt GER
FRG
/ATH/DOSB/IAHF/IOC 1912—1964 2 June 1891 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Petra Haltmayr GER ALP 2002—2006 16 September 1975 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Steffen Hamann GER BKB 2008 14 June 1981 Rattelsdorf, Bayern (GER)
Jessica Hammerl GER IHO 2014 10 July 1988 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Jörg Handrick GER IHO 1994 20 July 1968 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Sylvia Hanika FRG TEN 1988 30 November 1959 Ottendichl, Bayern (GER)
Alois Hannecker FRG ATH 1988 10 July 1961 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz Happernagl GER
FRG
ATH 1952 25 December 1929 Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
Melanie Häringer GER IHO 2012 21 March 1994 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Alois Harrer GER
FRG
CCS 1952 15 September 1926 Buchenberg, Bayern (GER)
Corinna Harrer GER ATH 2012 19 January 1991 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Viona Harrer GER IHO 2014 5 November 1986 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Jenny Harß GER IHO 2006—2014 14 July 1987 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Tanja Hart GER VVO 1996—2004 24 January 1974 Marktheidenfeld, Bayern (GER)
Werner Hartmann FRG ATH 1984 20 April 1959 Mindelheim, Bayern (GER)
Franz Haslberger GER SJP 1936 3 December 1914 Reit im Winkl, Bayern (GER)
Nina Hasselmann GER HOC 2012 31 May 1986 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Anne Haug GER TRI 2012—2016 20 January 1983 Pegnitz, Bayern (GER)
Regina Häusl GER ALP 1992—2002 17 December 1973 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Häussler FRG GAR 1968—1972 7 November 1940 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Alfons Hecher FRG WRE 1972 16 October 1943 Giggenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Lorenz Hecher FRG WRE 1972 1 September 1946 Giggenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Heckelmiller FRG ALP 1968—1972 5 November 1943 Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Burgel Heckmair GER SBD 1998 2 January 1976 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Almut Hege-Schöll FRG CUR 1988 8 June 1958 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Dieter Hegen GER
FRG
IHO 1984—1998 29 April 1962 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Georg Heibl FRG BOB 1976 16 February 1935 Neubeuern, Bayern (GER)
Franz Heilmeier FRG SAL 1972 20 October 1930 Dießen am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Christian Hein GER SWM 2004 6 September 1982 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Bernhard Heinemann FRG CSL 1972 19 June 1949 Schrobenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Martina Heinlein GER HOC 2008 16 May 1981 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Heiß GER IHO 1992—1998 13 June 1963 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Franz Held FRG ROW 1968—1972 6 May 1948 Passau, Bayern (GER)
Peter Hell FRG BOB 1980 3 April 1947 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Peter Heller GER TEN 2010 12 August 1992 Furth im Wald, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Hellmann FRG SWM 1972 18 April 1952 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Brunhilde Hendrix GER
FRG
ATH 1960 2 August 1938 Langenzenn, Bayern (GER)
Fred Hendschel USA SWM 1900 9 August 1879 Innleiten, Bayern (GER)
Barbi Henneberger GER
FRG
ALP 1960—1964 4 October 1940 Oberstaufen, Bayern (GER)
Maxi Herber GER FSK 1936 8 October 1920 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Daniel Herberg GER CUR 2002—2010 7 March 1974 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Christina Hering GER ATH 2016—2020 9 October 1994 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sebastian Hering GER WRE 1936 21 August 1910 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Isabel Herttrich GER BDM 2020 17 March 1992 Hersbruck, Bayern (GER)
Bernd Herzig GER
FRG
IHO 1964 21 May 1941 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Max Hess USA GAR 1904 29 December 1877 Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Bernd Hessel FRG CSP 1984 3 July 1961 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Hetz GER
FRG
SWM 1960—1964 13 July 1942 Hof an der Saale, Bayern (GER)
Josef Heumann FRG SJP 1988 14 October 1964 Oberaudorf, Bayern (GER)
Friedrich Heyer GER ART 1952 15 December 1891 Triefenstein, Bayern (GER)
Willi Heyn GER ATH 1936 13 November 1910 Gunzenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Ulrich Hiemer GER
FRG
IHO 1984—1994 21 September 1962 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Alfred Hierl GER ART 1936 8 March 1910 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Raimund Hilger GER IHO 1992—1994 3 December 1965 Aising, Bayern (GER)
Katharina Himmler GER SBD 2002—2006 6 June 1975 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Herbert Hindelang FRG BTH 1968 18 December 1940 Hertingen, Bayern (GER)
Carolin Hingst GER ATH 2004—2008 18 September 1980 Donauwörth, Bayern (GER)
Christl Hintermaier FRG ALP 1968 30 January 1946 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Hinterstocker FRG IHO 1980 21 June 1956 Holzkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Hinterstocker GER
FRG
FBL 1952 11 April 1931 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Martin Hinterstocker FRG IHO 1976—1980 28 July 1954 Holzkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Vanessa Hinz GER BTH 2018—2022 24 March 1992 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gabriele Hirschbichler GER SSK 2014—2018 26 December 1983 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Susanne Hirt GER CSL 2000 15 August 1973 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Michael Hobelsberger GER
FRG
IHO 1960—1964 25 September 1935 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Melanie Hochreiter GER SBD 2022 11 June 1996 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Höck FRG BTH 1988 10 May 1963 Benediktbeuern, Bayern (GER)
Patrick Hoffmann GER CUR 2002 25 July 1974 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Xaver Hoffmann GER SBD 1998—2006 22 November 1974 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Anton Hofherr FRG IHO 1972 20 December 1947 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Leni Hofknecht GER
FRG
ATH 1952 19 February 1929 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Maria Höfl-Riesch GER ALP 2010—2014 24 November 1984 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Höfl GER
FRG
SSK 1964—1968 1 March 1941 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
André Höflich GER SBD 2022 28 April 1997 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Hofmann GER FBL 1928 9 June 1900 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Hofmann GER GLD 1936 19 July 1912 Elsenfeld, Bayern (GER)
Manfred Hofmann FRG HBL 1976 30 January 1948 Großwallstadt, Bayern (GER)
Ramona Hofmeister GER SBD 2018—2022 28 March 1996 Bischofswiesen, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Höfner FRG IHO 1980—1984 21 September 1957 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Xaver Höger GER
FRG
ATH 1960 7 April 1930 Bad Grönenbach, Bayern (GER)
Hans Hohenester GER
FRG
BOB 1956 20 March 1917 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Philipp Ernst zu Hohenlohe-Schillingsfürst GER DOSB 1895—1896 5 June 1853 Schillingsfürst, Bayern (GER)
Holger Höhne GER CUR/Coach 1998—2012 6 May 1970 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Engelbert Holderied GER
FRG
IHO 1952 26 June 1924 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Anna Höll GER SAL 2004 12 November 1981 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ursula Holl GER FBL 2008 26 June 1982 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Ulrike Holmer FRG SHO 1984 6 October 1967 Mallersdorf, Neufahrn, Bayern (GER)
Korbinian Holzer GER IHO 2010—2022 16 February 1988 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Hölzl FRG DIV 1972 17 April 1952 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Kathrin Hölzl GER ALP 2010 18 July 1984 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Hölzlwimmer FRG LUG 1972—1976 9 March 1951 Salzberg, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Georg Holzmann GER
FRG
IHO 1988—1992 5 March 1961 Pfronten, Bayern (GER)
Johanna Holzmann GER FRS 2022 23 October 1995 Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
Niklas Homberg GER BTH 2012 27 October 1994 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Johannes Höpfl GER SBD 2012—2018 12 August 1995 Passau, Bayern (GER)
Alfons Hörmann GER DOSB 2013—2021 6 September 1960 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Xaver Hörmann GER CMA 1936 21 February 1910 Bubenhausen, Weißenhorn, Bayern (GER)
Marie Horn GER TRI 2018 24 July 2001 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Josef Hornauer GER FBL 1928 14 January 1908 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Petra Horneber GER SHO 1996—2000 21 April 1965 Floß, Bayern (GER)
Karin Horninger GER VVO 1996 18 June 1971 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Finn Hösch GER SMT 2020 21 January 2003 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Viola Hotter GER IHO 2012 14 December 1994 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Tim Hronek GER FRS 2018 1 June 1995 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Anja Huber GER SKN 2006—2014 20 May 1983 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Anton Huber GER CTR 1900 9 September 1878 Berg am Laim, München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Berni Huber GER ALP 1992 11 July 1967 Obermaiselstein, Bayern (GER)
Elias Huber GER SBD 2022 23 April 1999 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Huber FRG WRE 1972 6 April 1949 Weißbach, Bayern (GER)
Hans Huber GER
FRG
BOX 1964 1 January 1934 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Hans Huber GER
FRG
IHO 1956—1960 10 December 1929 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Sebastian Huber GER BOB 1928—1936 26 June 1901 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Annie Hübler GER FSK 1908 2 January 1885 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Reinhold Hucker FRG WRE 1972 15 November 1949 Unterelchingen, Elchingen, Bayern (GER)
Sheila Hudson-Strudwick USA ATH 1996 30 June 1967 Kitzingen, Bayern (GER)
Wolfram Huhn GER ROW 1996 3 December 1973 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Vitus Husek GER CSL 1996 2 February 1973 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Svenja Huth GER FBL 2016 25 January 1991 Alzenau, Bayern (GER)
Friedl Iby GER GAR 1936 6 April 1905 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Raffaela Igl GER JUD 2018 4 January 2001 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Heini Ihle FRG SJP 1968 24 April 1941 Tiefenbach, Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Michael Ilgner GER WPO 1996 1 May 1971 Werneck, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Ilsanker FRG LUG 1988 6 July 1965 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Ismayr GER WLF 1932—1936 14 October 1908 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Edwin Jackson, Jr. USA BSB 2020 9 September 1983 Neu-Ulm, Bayern (GER)
Klaus Jäger FRG ROW 1976 6 February 1950 Kelheim, Bayern (GER)
Hans Jakob GER FBL 1936 16 June 1908 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Angelo Jank GER ART 1936 30 October 1868 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Michael Janker GER SHO 2016 23 March 1992 Landsberg am Lech, Bayern (GER)
Peter Jaschke FRG HBL 1976 1 March 1952 Obertaufkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Jeklic GER SSK 1992 5 November 1965 Inzell, Bayern (GER)
Martin Jellinghaus FRG ATH 1968—1972 26 October 1944 Lauf an der Pegnitz, Bayern (GER)
Olga Jensch-Jordan GER DIV 1932—1936 13 March 1913 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Simon Jocher GER ALP 2022 25 May 1996 Schongau, Bayern (GER)
Selina Jörg GER SBD 2010—2018 24 January 1988 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Dieter Jung FRG FEN/Referee 1968—1976 10 October 1940 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Peter Jupke FRG JUD 1984 3 June 1957 Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
Anna Juppe AUT BTH/CCS/MIX 2016—2022 14 September 1999 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Michael Jurack GER JUD 2004 14 February 1979 Straubing, Bayern (GER)
Laura Jurca ROU GAR 2014 14 September 1999 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Paul Just CAN ATH 1988 29 February 1964 Rebensdorf, Bayern (GER)
Jasmin Jüttner GER KTE 2020 22 May 1993 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Ulli Kaden GDR BOX 1988 9 March 1959 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Willi Kaidel GER ROW 1936 20 April 1912 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Edda Kainz AUT ALP 1964 24 February 1940 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Amina Kajtaz BIH SWM 2016 31 December 1996 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Hans Kalb GER FBL 1928 3 August 1899 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Lena Kalla GER SWM 2010 30 September 1993 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Karl Kaltenbach GER ATH/TOW 1906 15 June 1882 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Axel Kammerer GER IHO 1992 21 July 1964 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Alois Kanamüller FRG BTH 1976—1980 14 August 1952 Freyung, Bayern (GER)
Josef Kandlbinder GER
FRG
FBL/Referee 1960 7 January 1923 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Georg Kandlinger FRG CCS 1976 20 March 1949 Rottach-Egern, Bayern (GER)
Andy Kapp GER
FRG
CUR/Coach 1988—2020 8 December 1967 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Uli Kapp GER CUR 1998—2006 14 April 1971 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Günther Karl FRG ROW 1968 4 January 1949 Passau, Bayern (GER)
Martin Karl GER ROW 1936 3 June 1911 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Karrer FRG HBL 1972 3 March 1939 Großwallstadt, Bayern (GER)
Monika Karsch GER SHO 2016—2020 22 December 1982 Schongau, Bayern (GER)
Anke Karstens GER SBD 2010—2018 13 October 1985 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Christopher Kas GER TEN 2012 13 June 1980 Trostberg, Bayern (GER)
Marius Kastner GER CCS 2020 23 August 2002 Marktredwitz, Bayern (GER)
Klaus Kathan GER IHO 2002—2006 7 January 1977 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Peter Kathan GER Coach/IHO 2006—2014 7 February 1949 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Antonia Katheder GER TKW 2010 22 November 1993 Gunzenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Urs Käufer GER ROW 2008—2012 17 November 1984 Neu-Ulm, Bayern (GER)
Georg von Kaufmann GER CCS 1936 24 May 1907 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sören Kaufmann GER CSL 1992—2000 8 May 1971 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Elias Keck GER CCS/MIX 2020 29 March 2003 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Josef Keck FRG BTH 1976 8 August 1950 Bad Oberdorf, Bayern (GER)
Michael Keck GER BDM 1996—2000 8 February 1969 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Toni Kehle FRG IHO 1972—1976 8 November 1947 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Keimel GER ART 1932 24 February 1889 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Erhard Keller FRG SSK 1968—1972 24 December 1944 Günzburg, Bayern (GER)
Franz Keller FRG NCB/SJP 1968—1972 19 January 1945 Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
Hans Keller GER
FRG
SSK 1956 1 September 1931 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Rosa Kellner GER ATH 1928 21 January 1910 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz Kemser GER
FRG
BOB 1952 11 November 1910 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Stephan Keppler GER ALP 2010 1 February 1983 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Julius Keyl GER ATH/GAR 1900—1906 8 December 1877 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Marina Kiehl FRG ALP 1984—1988 12 January 1965 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Susanne Kiermayer GER SHO 1996—2008 22 July 1968 Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Richard Kihn CAN GAR 1964 15 August 1935 Alzenau, Bayern (GER)
Günter Kilian FRG WPO 1968—1976 29 January 1950 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Hanns Kilian GER BOB 1928—1936 2 May 1905 Garmisch, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Horst Kilian FRG WPO 1976 29 January 1950 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Albin Killat GER
FRG
DIV 1984—1992 1 January 1961 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Georg Kink FRG IHO 1972 26 August 1949 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Christa Kinshofer-Güthlein FRG ALP 1980—1988 24 January 1961 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Michael Kirchmann GER MSP 1936 19 August 1914 Oberstaufen, Bayern (GER)
Henry Kissinger USA IOC 2000 27 May 1923 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Karl Kistner GER
FRG
BOX 1952 19 June 1929 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Klauser FRG SJP 1984—1988 9 June 1964 Reit im Winkl, Bayern (GER)
Frank Kleber GER SKN 2002 11 February 1981 Gräfelfing, Bayern (GER)
Dominik Klein GER HBL 2008 16 December 1983 Miltenberg, Bayern (GER)
Tanja Klein AUT CRD/CTR 1996 20 November 1969 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Willi Klein GER
FRG
ALP 1952 18 February 1927 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Kleisl GER
FRG
SJP 1952—1956 2 February 1929 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Kurt Klühspies FRG HBL 1976 4 February 1952 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Johannes Knab FRG CRD 1972 14 September 1946 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Anna Knauer GER CTR 2016 20 February 1995 Eichstätt, Bayern (GER)
Günther Knauss FRG IHO 1968 14 February 1943 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Sylvester Knipfer FRG SHO 1972 20 December 1939 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Anabel Knoll GER TRI 2020 10 April 1996 Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
Stephan Knoll GER CUR 2002 16 March 1973 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Amelie Kober GER SBD 2006—2014 16 November 1987 Bad Aibling, Bayern (GER)
Walter Köberle FRG IHO 1976 13 January 1949 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Claus Koch FRG SHO 1976 27 April 1953 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Martin Koch GER CRD 1912 4 September 1887 Unterhaunstadt, Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Koch GER ART 1928 20 November 1876 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Karl Kögel GER IHO 1936 26 October 1917 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Fabienne Kohlmann GER ATH 2012—2016 6 November 1989 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Philipp Kohlschreiber GER TEN 2012—2020 16 October 1983 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Elias Kolega CRO ALP 2018 23 May 1996 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Edmund Koller GER
FRG
BOB 1956 23 August 1930 Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Rupert König AUT BOX 1960—1964 3 April 1937 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Köpf, Jr. GER IHO 1992 24 June 1968 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Köpf, Sr. GER
FRG
IHO 1964—1976 10 February 1940 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Kopp GER
FRG
CCS 1952—1956 31 January 1926 Rabenstein, Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Erwin Koppe GDR
GER
GAR 1960—1964 29 March 1938 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Alina Kornelli GER SAL 2018 12 May 2000 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Alfred Kornprobst GER
FRG
WLF 1964 28 July 1940 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Walter Köstner GER
FRG
FEN/Referee 1960—1972 28 June 1936 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Klaus Kotter GER
FRG
IBSF 1980—1994 27 May 1934 Prien am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Erika Kraft GER
FRG
FSK 1952 18 November 1931 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Werner Krammel FRG SWM 1968 19 February 1949 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Nicolas Krämmer GER IHO 2022 23 October 1992 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Guido Kratschmer FRG ATH 1976—1984 10 January 1953 Großheubach, Bayern (GER)
Alois Kratzer GER SJP 1928 27 May 1907 Hausham, Bayern (GER)
Rupert Kratzer FRG CTR 1968 16 February 1945 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sophie Kratzer GER IHO 2014 20 April 1989 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Marinus Kraus GER SJP 2014 13 February 1991 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Xaver Kraus FRG BTH 1968 10 December 1934 Reit im Winkl, Bayern (GER)
Irmi Krauser FRG GAR 1968 14 January 1948 Straubing, Bayern (GER)
Kevin Krawietz GER TEN 2010—2020 24 January 1992 Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Krebs GER CMA 1936 4 November 1906 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sofie Krehl GER CCS 2022 22 September 1995 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Franz Kreisel GER IHO/Referee 1928—1936 6 January 1890 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Horst-Peter Kretschmer FRG IHO 1980—1988 19 October 1955 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Sabrina Kruck GER IHO 2002—2006 3 November 1981 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Hannah Krüger GER HOC 2016 4 September 1988 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Jobst Kuch GER ART 1936 26 October 1902 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Albert Kuchler GER CCS 2022 30 November 1998 Bad Kötzting, Bayern (GER)
Richard Kuchler FRG SAL 1972 4 June 1951 Wartaweil, Herrsching am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Kuffner GER ROW 2012—2016 11 March 1987 Vilshofen an der Donau, Bayern (GER)
Franz Kugler GER
USA
TOW/WLF/WRE 1904 29 March 1879 Altenmarkt, Cham, Bayern (GER)
Alois Kuhn GER IHO 1936 23 November 1910 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Bernd Kuhn FRG IHO 1968—1972 17 August 1944 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Bodo Kuhn FRG ATH 1988 9 August 1967 Miltenberg, Bayern (GER)
Johannes Kühn GER BTH 2018—2022 19 November 1991 Passau, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Kuhn GER
FRG
IHO 1952 26 May 1918 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Tom Kühnhackl GER IHO 2022 21 January 1992 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Kummer GER IHO 1994 29 March 1970 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Christian Künast GER IHO 2002 7 March 1971 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Alexander Kunert GER SWM 2014 31 January 1996 Freyung, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Kunstmann GER ART 1936 9 December 1877 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Gottfried Kustermann FRG SHO 1972—1976 7 October 1943 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Horst Kuttelwascher AUT ROW 1960—1964 6 October 1937 Prittlbach, Bayern (GER)
Isabella Laböck GER SBD 2010—2014 6 April 1986 Prien am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Christine Lang FRG SWA 1984 12 March 1964 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz-Paul Lang GER IAHF 1928—1931 8 July 1886 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Peter Lang GER
FRG
SAL 1988—1992 29 January 1963 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Sigrid Lang FRG SHO 1984 4 November 1963 Buchloe, Bayern (GER)
Reinhard Langer FRG TKW 1988 21 September 1960 Weißenburg in Bayern, Bayern (GER)
Paul Langner FRG IHO 1972 15 October 1949 Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Evi Lanig GER
FRG
ALP 1952 24 October 1933 Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Hanspeter Lanig GER
FRG
ALP 1956—1960 7 December 1935 Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Andrea Lanzl GER IHO 2006—2014 8 October 1987 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Michaela Lanzl GER IHO 2002—2006 21 February 1983 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Christine Laprell FRG ALP 1968 6 May 1950 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Heinz Laprell FRG SAL 1972 16 August 1947 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Simone Laudehr GER FBL 2008—2016 12 July 1986 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Peter Lax FRG IHO 1968 7 November 1941 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Helmut Lebert GER
FRG
ROW 1964 18 February 1941 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Barbara Lechner-Engleder GER SHO 2004—2016 16 September 1982 Eggenfelden, Bayern (GER)
Robert Lechner FRG CTR 1988 22 January 1967 Bruckmühl, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Lehner GER FBL 1936 7 November 1912 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Alexander Leibkind FRG JUD 1976 19 October 1952 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Albert Leidmann GER BOX 1928 23 February 1908 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Leinberger GER FBL 1928 21 May 1903 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Walter Leinweber GER IHO 1932 18 April 1907 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Alexander Leipold GER
FRG
WRE 1988—2000 2 June 1969 Wasserlos, Bayern (GER)
Lia Leismüller GER
FRG
ALP 1952 29 March 1931 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Patric Leitner GER LUG 2002—2010 23 February 1977 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Peter Leitner FRG SJP 1980 5 January 1956 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Lemp GER MPN 1936 20 July 1914 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Willi Lesch FRG ALP/Referee 1968—1984 11 December 1942 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Kurt Leucht GER WRE 1928 13 March 1903 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Leupold GER
FRG
SHO 1952 18 July 1907 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Claudia Lichtenberg GER CRD 2016 17 November 1985 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hans Lichtenstern FRG SSK 1972 4 October 1948 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Richard Liebscher GER
FRG
FEN 1952 2 November 1910 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Nina Linde GER IHO 2002 10 June 1980 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Paul Lindpaintner GER TEN 1912 22 May 1883 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Terry Liskevych USA Coach/VVO 1988—1996 14 August 1948 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Veronika Lochbrunner GER SAL 2004 2 December 1978 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Johannes Lochner GER BOB 2018—2022 15 October 1990 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Lochner GER BOB 1992—1994 29 March 1953 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Friedrich von Löffelholz FRG CRD 1976 7 March 1955 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Albert Loibl GER
FRG
IHO 1964 20 November 1937 Oberau, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Loibl GER IHO 2022 24 June 1996 Straubing, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Lösel GER 1994 17 May 1919 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Isabella von Lospichl FRG GAR 1988 28 August 1970 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Loth GER IHO 2002 26 February 1972 Schongau, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Lotter GER
FRG
SWM 1960—1964 7 March 1940 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Eugen von Lotzbeck GER EDR 1928 24 February 1882 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Andreas Löw GER SHO 2016—2020 19 January 1982 Neuendettelsau, Bayern (GER)
Hans Luber GER DIV 1912 15 October 1893 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Stefan Luitz GER ALP 2014 26 March 1992 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Vinzenz Lüps GER SBD 2006 26 February 1981 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Andreas Lupzig GER IHO 1998 5 August 1968 Straubing, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Lurz GER OWS/SWM 2004—2012 28 November 1979 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Tina Lutz GER SAL 2020 25 October 1990 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Karen Mack FRG ATH 1972 9 October 1947 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Magerl FRG ATH 1972 13 January 1949 Obertraubling, Bayern (GER)
Barbara Maier GER ATH 1992 28 August 1971 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Maier GER ALP/Referee 1994 19 December 1960 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Helmar Mang FRG CSP 1976 8 October 1948 Burghausen, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Mang FRG WLF 1968—1972 17 June 1950 Bellenberg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Manger GER WLF 1936 26 May 1913 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Julia Manhard GER FRS 2010 28 August 1987 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Alex Mann GER BOB 2010 11 November 1980 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Daniel Manz GER TKW 2008 12 September 1987 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Claudia Massari FRG FSK 1984 16 January 1966 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Helga Matschkur FRG GAR 1968 4 September 1943 Ansbach, Bayern (GER)
Gisela Mauermayer GER ATH 1936 24 November 1913 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hans Maurer GER
FRG
BOB 1964 13 September 1934 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Friedrich May FRG SAL 1972 21 January 1947 Süsskofen, Bayern (GER)
Alexander Mayer FRG SWM 1988 7 July 1967 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Alf Mayer CAN SHO 1968—1972 1 February 1938 Weiler im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Celine Mayer GER IH3/IHO 2020 19 January 2004 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Florian Mayer GER TEN 2004 5 October 1983 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Sebastian Mayer GER ROW 1996—2000 16 July 1973 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Werner Mayer GER ART 1936—1952 17 May 1901 Auchsesheim, Donauwörth, Bayern (GER)
Bene Mayr GER FRS 2014 14 March 1989 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Jörg Mayr GER IHO 1992—2002 3 January 1970 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Mechler FRG WPO 1976 21 March 1955 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Dieter Medicus FRG IHO 1988 7 April 1957 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Anneliese Meggl GER
FRG
ALP 1960 3 December 1938 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Alexander Megos GER CLB 2020 12 August 1993 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Heinrich Mehringer FRG BTH 1976 23 February 1952 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Christina Meier-Höck GER
FRG
ALP 1988—1994 20 February 1966 Rottach-Egern, Bayern (GER)
Günther Meier FRG BOX 1968—1972 26 July 1941 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Horst Meindl FRG IHO 1968 6 February 1946 Pfronten, Bayern (GER)
Doris Meister FRG SWM 1968 9 January 1952 Großostheim, Bayern (GER)
Holger Meitinger FRG IHO 1980 28 March 1957 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Ioannis Melissanidis GRE GAR 1996—2000 27 March 1977 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Willi Menne GER ROW 1936 11 August 1910 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Klaus Merk GER IHO 1994—1998 26 April 1967 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Reinhard Merkel FRG SWM 1968 16 April 1950 Hof an der Saale, Bayern (GER)
Theo Merkel FRG BTH 1968—1972 16 April 1934 Ruhpolding, Bayern (GER)
Joseph Merkle GER WRE 1912 16 August 1882 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Mertel FRG SHO 1968—1976 19 July 1936 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Markus Messenzehl GER CUR 2002 20 June 1972 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Stephan Metz FRG IHO 1976 15 October 1951 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Kim Meylemans BEL
GER
SKN 2012—2022 7 March 1996 Amberg, Bayern (GER)
Vera Michallek FRG ATH 1988 6 November 1958 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Elisabeth Micheler-Jones GER CSL 1992—1996 30 April 1966 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Evi Mittermaier FRG ALP 1976—1980 16 February 1953 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Heidi Mittermaier GER
FRG
ALP 1964 28 January 1941 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Rosi Mittermaier GER
FRG
ALP 1968—1999 5 August 1950 Reit im Winkl, Bayern (GER)
Tatjana Mittermayer GER
FRG
FRS 1988—1998 26 July 1964 Aschau im Chiemgau, Bayern (GER)
Silvia Mittermüller GER SBD 2018 8 August 1983 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Friedrich Moch GER CCS 2022 12 April 2000 Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
Bernhard Mock FRG SWM 1968 30 January 1945 Königshofen, Bayern (GER)
Werner Modes FRG IHO 1972 12 September 1949 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Dieter Moherndl GER SBD 1998 20 January 1968 Trostberg, Bayern (GER)
Albert Mohr GER
FRG
CCS 1952 2 July 1929 Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Wolf-Dieter Montag GER 1998 10 December 1924 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Carl Moos SUI ART 1928 29 October 1878 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Andreas Morczinietz GER IHO 2002 11 March 1978 Wolfratshausen, Bayern (GER)
Annika Morgan GER SBD 2020—2022 12 February 2002 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Gene Morgan USA CCS 1972 16 September 1944 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Regine Mösenlechner GER
FRG
ALP 1980—1992 1 April 1961 Inzell, Bayern (GER)
Johann Mühlegg GER
ESP
CCS 1992—2002 8 November 1970 Marktoberdorf, Bayern (GER)
Carl Otto Müller GER ART 1936 28 October 1901 Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Georg Müller GER ART 1936 23 February 1880 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gustl Müller GER NCB 1928 23 October 1903 Bayrischzell, Bayern (GER)
Josef Müller GER FBL 1928 6 May 1893 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Max Müller GER HOC 2008—2012 11 July 1987 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Renata Müller ESP GAR 1960 11 February 1937 Neunburg vorm Wald, Bayern (GER)
Robert Müller GER IHO 2002—2006 25 June 1980 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Müller FRG NCB 1984—1988 5 March 1961 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Tobias Müller GER FRS 2022 2 October 1992 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Müller FRG CCS 1980 19 July 1955 Wallenfels, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Munkert GER FBL 1936 7 March 1908 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Rob Muzzio USA ATH 1992 25 June 1964 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Nachmann GER
FRG
LUG 1964—1968 16 August 1929 Kreuth, Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Leonhard Nagenrauft FRG LUG 1968—1972 9 March 1938 Bischofswiesen, Bayern (GER)
Philipp Nawrath GER BTH 2022 13 February 1993 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Josef Neckermann GER
FRG
EDR 1960—1988 5 June 1912 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Manfred Nerlinger GER
FRG
WLF 1984—1996 27 September 1960 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Moritz Neuhauser GER FRS 2016 6 March 1998 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Hans-Jürgen Neumaier-Bauer GER SHO 1992—2000 23 April 1968 Obertaufkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Gottlieb Neumair GER
FRG
WRE 1960 14 November 1939 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Peter Neumair FRG WRE 1972—1976 9 October 1950 Freising, Bayern (GER)
Robin Neumann NED SWM 2014—2016 12 December 1997 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Michael Neumayer GER SJP 2006—2010 15 January 1979 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Hannes Neuner GER ART 1936 27 August 1906 Schweinheim, Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Karl Neuner GER NCB 1928 16 January 1902 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Magdalena Neuner GER BTH 2010 9 February 1987 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Martin Neuner GER SJP 1928 14 December 1900 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Christian Neureuther FRG ALP 1972—1980 28 April 1949 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Felix Neureuther GER ALP 2006—2014 26 March 1984 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Günther Neureuther FRG JUD 1976—1984 6 August 1955 Steingaden, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Neuser GER
FRG
CTR 1956 14 April 1932 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Marcel Nguyen GER GAR 2008—2016 8 September 1987 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Günther Nickel FRG ATH 1972 24 March 1946 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Lorenz Nieberl GER
FRG
BOB 1952—1956 7 June 1919 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Andreas Niederberger GER
FRG
IHO 1984—1994 20 April 1963 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Josef Niedermeier FRG BTH 1972—1976 7 November 1942 Reit im Winkl, Bayern (GER)
Babsi Niedernhuber GER LUG 1998—2002 6 June 1974 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Franz Nießner FRG BOB 1984—1988 16 March 1957 Oberammergau, Bayern (GER)
Jakob Nirschl GER
FRG
BOB 1956 23 April 1925 Peißenberg, Bayern (GER)
Martin Nörl GER SBD 2018—2022 12 August 1993 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Dirk Nowitzki GER BKB 2008 19 June 1978 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Hans-Peter Oberhuber FRG SSK 1984—1988 29 December 1962 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Ottmar Obermaier GER ART 1928—1952 11 July 1883 Inzell, Bayern (GER)
Beni Obermüller GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 11 April 1930 Rottach-Egern, Bayern (GER)
Katharina Oertel GER IHO 2012 26 December 1994 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Manfred Oettl PER ALP 2010—2014 23 October 1993 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ornella Oettl PER ALP 2010—2022 14 December 1991 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Katharina Offel UKR EJP 2008—2012 8 December 1976 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Peter Öhler GER WRE 1912 23 June 1883 Stübach, Diespeck, Bayern (GER)
Henrik Ohlmeyer FRG SJP 1968 11 February 1946 Bischofsgrün, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Ohlwärter FRG BOB 1976 25 February 1948 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Fabian Olbert GER ATH 2018 18 January 2001 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Kilian Ort GER TTE 2014 27 April 1996 Bad Neustadt an der Saale, Bayern (GER)
Lothar Osiander USA Coach/FBL 1988—1992 8 August 1939 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Elisabeth Ostermeyer GER
FRG
GAR 1952 2 April 1929 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Anderl Ostler GER
FRG
BOB 1952—1956 21 January 1921 Grainau, Bayern (GER)
Christina Oswald GER IHO 2002—2006 26 July 1973 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Eduardo Otero ARG SWM 2000—2008 4 February 1980 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gisela Otto FRG LUG 1972 23 February 1951 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Paar GER WRE 1936 6 March 1913 Piding, Bayern (GER)
Pius Paschke GER SJP 2022 20 May 1990 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Fritz Pellkofer GER CCS 1928 3 August 1902 Bayrischzell, Bayern (GER)
Ulrich Peters FRG BKB 1984 2 July 1957 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Rainer Pethran FRG BKB 1972 26 November 1950 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Petritsch AUT SHO 1972—1984 2 September 1940 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Rose Pettinger GER
FRG
FSK 1956 16 September 1933 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Philipp Petzschner GER TEN 2012 24 March 1984 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Hans Pfann GER
FRG
GAR 1952—1956 14 September 1920 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Sonja Pfeilschifter GER SHO 1992—2012 29 January 1971 Cham, Bayern (GER)
Ralph Pfersich GER ATH 1992 18 April 1966 Treuchtlingen, Bayern (GER)
Maximilian Pfisterer GER FSK 2016 8 July 1997 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz Pfnür GER ALP 1936 21 November 1908 Au, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Franziska Pfnür GER BTH 2016 22 June 1999 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Leo Pföderl GER IHO 2018—2022 1 September 1993 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Lukas Pfretzschner GER VBV 2018 13 January 2000 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Walter Pichler FRG BTH 1984 23 October 1959 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Timo Pielmeier GER IHO 2018 7 July 1989 Deggendorf, Bayern (GER)
Ashleigh Pittaway GBR SKN 2016 23 May 2000 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Pittrich GER
FRG
IHO 1956 19 June 1935 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Alexander Placheta AUT SWM 1988 22 September 1967 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Jonas Plass GER ATH 2012 1 August 1986 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Hans Plenk GER
FRG
LUG 1964—1968 21 February 1938 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Iris Plotzitzka FRG ATH 1988 7 January 1966 Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Poenn CAN CSL 1972 11 September 1934 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Poitsch GER
FRG
IHO 1952 15 October 1926 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Niko Polykhronidis GRE SJP 2014 8 November 1989 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Lothar Pongratz FRG BOB 1980 7 January 1952 Weiden, Bayern (GER)
Oliver Pongratz GER BDM 1996 14 April 1973 Mindelheim, Bayern (GER)
Josef Ponn GER CCS 1936 9 October 1906 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Michael Pössinger GER
FRG
BOB 1956 18 January 1919 Ettal, Bayern (GER)
Josef Pöttinger GER FBL 1928 16 April 1903 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Eva-Maria Pracht CAN EDR 1984—1988 29 June 1937 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Kerstin Preßler GER
FRG
ATH 1988—1992 2 February 1962 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Franziska Preuß GER BTH/MIX 2012—2022 11 March 1994 Wasserburg am Inn, Bayern (GER)
Nadja Pries GER BMX 2016 20 May 1994 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Prinzing FRG ALP 1968 22 April 1943 Kranzegg, Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Karl-Heinz Radschinsky FRG WLF 1984 23 July 1953 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz, Bayern (GER)
Hans Rampf GER
FRG
Coach/IHO 1956—1980 2 February 1931 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Sebastiano Ranfagni ITA SWM 2012 8 August 1985 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Gerda Ranz FRG ATH 1972 29 November 1944 Arlesried, Erkheim, Bayern (GER)
Franz Rappenglück GER
FRG
NCB/Referee/SJP 1964—1976 20 November 1920 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Christian Rasp GER BOB 2018—2022 29 September 1989 Ochsenfurt, Bayern (GER)
Julian Rauchfuss GER ALP 2022 2 September 1994 Mindelheim, Bayern (GER)
Max Rauffer GER ALP 2002 8 May 1972 Kolbermoor, Bayern (GER)
David Raum GER FBL 2020 22 April 1998 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Viktoria Rebensburg GER ALP 2010—2018 4 October 1989 Kreuth, Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Reich GER
FRG
SAL 1964 18 July 1938 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sonja Reichart GER
FRG
FRS 1988—1994 2 November 1964 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Christian Reichert GER OWS 2016 7 February 1985 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Ossi Reichert GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 25 December 1925 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Reif GER
FRG
IHO 1960—1968 5 September 1937 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Joachim Reil FRG IHO 1980—1988 17 May 1955 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Patrick Reimer GER IHO 2018 10 December 1982 Mindelheim, Bayern (GER)
Franz Reindl FRG IHO 1976—1984 24 November 1954 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Franziska Reindl GER IHO 2002 16 September 1982 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Baptist Reinmann GER FBL 1928 31 October 1903 Herzogenaurach, Bayern (GER)
Carl Reiser GER ART 1936 5 June 1877 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Reiter FRG BTH 1984—1988 31 October 1962 Ruhpolding, Bayern (GER)
Heidi Renoth GER SBD 1998—2002 28 February 1978 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Renoth FRG ALP 1984 5 February 1962 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Alexander Resch GER LUG 2002—2010 5 April 1979 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Lisa Resch GER ALP 1936 4 October 1908 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Klaus Reschke GDR SHO 1972—1976 7 December 1953 Oberau, Bayern (GER)
Marco Richter GER FBL 2020 24 November 1997 Friedberg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Rieder GER CRD 1912 26 December 1893 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Tobias Rieder GER IHO 2022 10 January 1993 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Hans Riederer GER
FRG
SHO 1988—1996 30 December 1957 Unterföhring, Bayern (GER)
Karl-Heinz Riedle FRG FBL 1988 16 September 1965 Weiler im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Franz Rieger GER ART 1936 August 1895 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Max Rieger FRG ALP 1968—1972 10 July 1946 Mittenwald, Bayern (GER)
Karl Riegg FRG FBL/Referee 1972 15 November 1929 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Susi Riermeier FRG CCS 1980 23 December 1960 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ilse Martha Ries-Hotz LUX ARC 1988 27 July 1949 Schwarzenbach, Bayern (GER)
Susanne Riesch GER ALP 2010 8 December 1987 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Toni Rimrod FRG VVO 1972 22 January 1948 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Jupp Ripfel SWE CTR 1968 2 September 1938 Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
Hubert Ritter GER ART 1928 17 March 1886 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Thaddäus Robl GER CTR 1900 22 October 1877 Kleinaschau, Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Siegfried Roch FRG HBL 1984 26 March 1959 Wunsiedel, Bayern (GER)
Birgit Rockmeier GER ATH 2000—2004 29 November 1973 Moosburg an der Isar, Bayern (GER)
Gabi Rockmeier GER ATH 2000 29 November 1973 Moosburg an der Isar, Bayern (GER)
Emy Roeder GER ART 1952 30 January 1890 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Teresa Rohmann GER SWM 2004 24 July 1987 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Toni Rom GER ROW 1936 10 March 1909 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Bernd Roos GER HBL 1992—2000 1 September 1967 Miltenberg, Bayern (GER)
Hans Rösch GER
FRG
BOB 1956 24 December 1914 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Werner Rosenbaum GER
FRG
HOC 1952—1956 23 July 1927 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Iris Rosenberger TUR SWM 2008 16 October 1985 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Peter Rosenkranz FRG SWM 1972 1 July 1953 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, Bayern (GER)
Eva Roth GER CSL 1992 26 December 1967 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Peter Roth GER
FRG
ALP 1988—1994 30 January 1961 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Hans Rothkirch FRG IHO 1972 18 April 1951 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Stefanie Rothweiler GER SAL 2004—2008 28 July 1979 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Ruck CAN CSP 1968 23 June 1946 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Hans Rudhart FRG NCB 1968 17 September 1945 Maierhofen über Röthenbach, Bayern (GER)
Jürgen Rumrich GER IHO 1992—2002 20 March 1968 Miesbach, Bayern (GER)
Michael Rumrich GER IHO 1992—1994 1 July 1965 Indersdorf, Bayern (GER)
Coletta Rydzek GER CCS 2022 6 June 1997 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Johannes Rydzek GER NCB 2010—2022 9 December 1991 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Therese Ryhiner GER ISS 1936 3 April 1887 Garmisch, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle GER BTH/CCS 2002—2014 27 November 1980 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Franz Sagmeister GER BOB 2002 21 October 1974 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Gisela Sailer FRG SHO 1984 8 May 1962 Eppishausen, Bayern (GER)
Verena Sailer GER ATH 2008—2012 16 October 1985 Illertissen, Bayern (GER)
Lara Sanders TUR BKB 2016 11 September 1986 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Willi Sandner GER SSK 1936 8 March 1911 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ingrid Santer FRG GAR 1972 9 June 1955 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Evi Sappl FRG SSK 1968 8 November 1947 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Alfred Sauer USA FEN 1912 31 July 1880 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Eduard Sauer GER ART 1936 1899 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Michaela Schabinger FRG ATH 1984—1988 23 March 1961 Selingstadt, Heideck, Bayern (GER)
Konstantin Schad GER SBD 2010—2018 25 July 1987 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Willi Schäfer FRG BOB 1968 29 August 1932 Tutzing, Bayern (GER)
Michael Schäffer GER
FRG
CUR 1988—1998 28 April 1968 Neunburg vorm Wald, Bayern (GER)
Andrea Schaller GER FBL 2000 14 September 1976 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Albert Scharf GER 2000 28 December 1934 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Peter Scharf FRG IHO 1980—1984 15 July 1953 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Scharf FRG SSK 1984 13 November 1959 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Edwin Scharff GER ART 1928—1952 21 March 1887 Neu-Ulm, Bayern (GER)
Justus Scharowsky GER HOC 2004 13 August 1980 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Nadine Schatzl HUN HBL 2020 19 November 1993 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Andreas Schauer GER FRS 2014 18 January 1986 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Schauer GER IHO 2006 12 January 1983 Schongau, Bayern (GER)
Monika Scheftschik FRG LUG 1976 3 September 1953 Passau, Bayern (GER)
Jürgen Scheibe GER
FRG
WRE 1988—2000 22 October 1968 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Anna Schell GER WRE 2020 3 August 1993 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Inge Schell FRG ATH 1968 9 June 1939 Neubiberg, Bayern (GER)
Franz Schelle GER
FRG
BOB 1956—1964 17 June 1929 Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Scheller GER CRD 1936 22 September 1914 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Scheller FRG CTR 1984 19 October 1958 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Karl Schenk GER ART 1928 12 July 1902 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Philipp Schenk GER IHO 1936 3 December 1914 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Anja Scherl GER ATH 2016 12 April 1986 Amberg, Bayern (GER)
Elisabeth Schicho GER CCS 2018 10 May 1991 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Hans Schichtl FRG IHO 1968 8 April 1943 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Schiffl FRG ARC 1976 18 August 1941 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Jürgen Schiller FRG SWM 1968 18 August 1946 Hollstadt, Bayern (GER)
Peter Schiller FRG IHO 1988 29 June 1957 Selb, Bayern (GER)
Ulrich Schillinger GER
FRG
CTR 1964 16 February 1945 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ruth Schleibinger GER
FRG
SWM 1952 15 July 1934 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Tim Schleicher GER WRE 2012 30 December 1988 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Schleinkofer GER BOX 1932 19 March 1910 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Beppo Schlickenrieder FRG IHO 1988 7 May 1958 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Peter Schlickenrieder GER CCS 1994—2002 16 February 1970 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Alois Schloder FRG IHO 1968—1976 11 August 1947 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Alex Schmid GER ALP 2018—2022 9 June 1994 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Constantin Schmid GER SJP 2022 27 November 1999 Bad Aibling, Bayern (GER)
Franz Schmid GER APN 1932 17 January 1905 Garmisch, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Julian Schmid GER NCB 2022 1 September 1999 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Schmid GER ATH 2000 6 May 1970 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Toni Schmid GER APN 1932 22 August 1909 Furth im Wald, Bayern (GER)
Christophe Schmidt GER SBD 2006—2010 15 June 1983 Schliersee, Bayern (GER)
Franz Schmitt GER
FRG
WRE 1964 5 September 1937 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Schmitt GER FBL 1928 21 March 1908 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Julie Schmitt GER GAR 1936 6 April 1913 Cham, Bayern (GER)
Silvia Schmitt GER
FRG
HBL 1984—1992 19 April 1962 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Christa Schmuck FRG LUG 1968—1972 26 January 1944 Salzberg, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Florian Schneeberger AUT SAL 1996 13 March 1971 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Josef Schneider FRG CCS 1980—1984 26 December 1957 Palmberg, Bayern (GER)
Tobias Schneider GER BOB 2022 2 July 1992 Roth, Bayern (GER)
Otto Schneitberger GER
FRG
IHO 1960—1972 29 September 1939 Obergries, Gaißach, Bayern (GER)
Manfred Schnelldorfer GER
FRG
FSK 1960—1964 2 May 1943 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz Schöbel FRG CCS 1980—1984 6 April 1956 Weilheim in Oberbayern, Bayern (GER)
Corinna Scholz GER CUR 2010 1 August 1989 Bernbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Georg Scholz GER
FRG
IHO 1964 24 June 1937 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Florian Schönbeck GER ATH 2004 13 January 1974 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Manfred Schöndorfer FRG WRE 1972—1976 28 October 1948 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Andrea Schöpp GER
FRG
CUR 1988—2010 27 February 1965 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Norbert Schramm FRG FSK 1984 7 April 1960 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Schramm FRG IHO 1968 5 June 1938 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Alexandra Schreiber GER
FRG
JUD 1988—1992 13 April 1963 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Franziska Schreiner GER TTE 2018 22 December 2001 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Sissi Schrödl GER SKN 2020 10 January 2002 Bubenreuth, Bayern (GER)
Martin Schröttle GER IHO 1928—1932 1 September 1901 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Christoph Schubert GER IHO 2002—2006 5 February 1982 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Traudl Schubert FRG GAR 1976 25 September 1957 Penzberg, Bayern (GER)
Kurt Schuhmann FRG WPO 1968—1972 12 September 1948 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Michael Schuler USA GAR 1932 8 November 1901 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Norbert Schuler GER
FRG
HOC 1960—1968 4 November 1938 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Heidi Schüller FRG ATH 1972 15 June 1950 Passau, Bayern (GER)
Lisa Schulte AUT LUG 2022 13 December 2000 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Sven Schultze GER BKB 2008 11 July 1978 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Gustav Schürger GER WPO 1936 4 January 1908 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Schuster GER
FRG
WLF 1952 13 December 1906 Oberölkofen, Grafing, Bayern (GER)
Manfred Schuster FRG IHO 1988 14 February 1958 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Felix Schütz GER IHO 2018 3 November 1987 Erding, Bayern (GER)
Corinna Schwab GER ATH 2020 5 April 1999 Schwandorf, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Schwab FRG LUG 1984—1988 20 April 1962 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Dominik Schwaiger GER ALP 2022 1 May 1991 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Peppi Schwaiger GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 11 September 1930 Garmisch, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Tristan Schwandke GER ATH 2020 23 May 1992 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Balthasar Schwarm FRG LUG 1972—1980 11 September 1946 Kirchdorf am Haunpold, Bruckmühl, Bayern (GER)
Charline Schwarz GER ARC 2020 15 January 2001 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Schwarz FRG SSK 1972—1980 8 March 1953 Bad Aibling, Bayern (GER)
Hubert Schwarz FRG NCB/SJP 1980—1988 13 September 1960 Oberaudorf, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Schwarzbeck GER ART 1952 22 December 1902 Wicklesgreuth, Petersaurach, Bayern (GER)
Alfred Schwarzmann GER
FRG
GAR 1936—1952 23 March 1912 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Schweickert GER WRE 1936 26 April 1915 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Peter Schwimmbeck GER
FRG
IHO 1964 14 September 1941 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Fabian Schwingenschlögl GER SWM 2020 15 August 1991 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Schwinghammer FRG SJP 1972—1976 21 September 1950 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Leyti Seck SEN ALP 2006—2010 21 February 1981 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Inge Sedlmaier GER
FRG
GAR 1952 4 May 1925 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Seeberger FRG SHO 1988 14 July 1949 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Hans-Dieter Seelmann FRG FBL 1972 18 September 1952 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Siegfried Seibold FRG WRE 1984 12 August 1959 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Werner Seibold FRG SHO 1976—1984 24 January 1948 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Guenter Seidel USA EDR 1996—2004 23 September 1960 Fischen im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Sonny Seidel GER
FRG
TKW 1988—1992 7 May 1968 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Alwin Seifert GER ART/Referee 1936 31 May 1890 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Yvonne Seifert GER FRS 1992 27 July 1964 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sara Seiler GER IHO 2006—2014 25 January 1983 Hausham, Bayern (GER)
Hildegard Sellhuber FRG SSK 1968 7 July 1950 Inzell, Bayern (GER)
Marianne Seltsam GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 16 May 1932 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Saskia Selzer GER IHO 2012 1 November 1994 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Semmelmann GER
FRG
FBL 1956 24 July 1928 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Anneliese Seonbuchner GER
FRG
ATH 1952 13 September 1929 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Kurt Sepp GER
FRG
IHO 1956—1964 14 September 1935 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Alexander Serikow GER IHO 1994 23 June 1975 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Frank Shorter USA ATH 1972—1976 31 October 1947 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Toni Siebenhaar GER
FRG
ROW 1952 27 August 1923 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Siebert GER
FRG
BOB 1964 25 September 1939 Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Albert Sigl GER
FRG
SHO 1952—1956 15 October 1911 Reisbach, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Sigl GER
FRG
SHO 1956 12 October 1937 Neubeuern, Bayern (GER)
Willy Simetsreiter GER FBL 1936 16 March 1915 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Bernhard Simmelbauer FRG GAR 1984—1988 20 June 1963 Mühldorf am Inn, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Simon FRG VVO 1972 22 July 1948 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Helga María Sista ARG ALP 1968 12 May 1947 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Mélanie Skotnik-Melfort FRA ATH 2008—2012 8 November 1982 Hersbruck, Bayern (GER)
Reinhard Skricek FRG BOX 1976 4 January 1948 Ringelai, Bayern (GER)
Marquard Slevogt GER IHO 1928—1932 22 March 1909 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Max Slevogt GER ART 1928 8 October 1868 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Karlheinz Smieszek FRG SHO 1976 5 August 1948 Kitzingen, Bayern (GER)
Karin Smith USA ATH 1976—1988 4 August 1955 Fürstenfeldbruck, Bayern (GER)
Sigrid Smuda FRG SSK 1980—1984 4 February 1960 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Erna Sondheim GER FEN 1928 17 February 1904 Gauting, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Sönning GER BOB 1928 5 December 1904 Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
Dennis Söter GER CSP 2010 24 May 1994 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Georg Späth GER SJP 2006 24 February 1981 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Hans Speicher FRG CCS 1976 22 April 1952 Reit im Winkl, Bayern (GER)
David Speiser GER SBD 2006—2010 27 August 1980 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Rosi Speiser FRG ALP 1972 24 November 1951 Bolsterlang, Bayern (GER)
Silvia Sperber GER
FRG
SHO 1984—1992 9 February 1965 Erpfting, Bayern (GER)
Sonja Sperl GER
FRG
ALP 1956—1960 3 December 1936 Bayerisch Eisenstein, Bayern (GER)
Michael Sperr FRG BOB 1988 8 September 1962 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ferdinand Spiegel GER ART/Referee 1936 4 July 1879 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Hans Spiegel GER ART 1936 2 February 1894 Münnerstadt, Bayern (GER)
Kerstin Spielberger GER IHO 2014 14 December 1995 Burghausen, Bayern (GER)
Ann-Kathrin Spöri GER BDM 2018 23 April 2001 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Erwin Spuler GER ART 1936 22 March 1906 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Timm Stade GER SAL 1992 31 March 1968 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Wolf Stadler FRG SAL 1972—1976 6 March 1947 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Hans Standl FRG SHO 1968 11 February 1926 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Hans Stanggassinger FRG LUG 1984 5 January 1960 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Ulrike Stanggassinger FRG ALP 1988 22 February 1968 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Hans Stangl GER ART 1936 8 March 1888 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Innozenz Stangl GER GAR 1936 11 March 1911 Jesenwang, Bayern (GER)
Christoph Stark GER FRS 2006 12 April 1980 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Stark GER FBL/Referee 2008 20 November 1969 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Rupert Staudinger GBR LUG 2018—2022 15 July 1997 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Staudinger FRG LUG 1984—1988 8 September 1963 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Gina Stechert GER ALP 2010 20 November 1987 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Roland Steenbeck GER Referee/SSK 2022 13 September 1977 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Bastian Steger GER TTE 2012—2016 19 March 1981 Oberviechtach, Bayern (GER)
Claudia Steger FRG ATH 1976 24 April 1959 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Steger GER CTR 1928 19 March 1904 Oberhausen, Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Mona Steigauf GER ATH 1996 17 January 1970 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Helmut Steiger FRG IHO 1984—1988 5 January 1959 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Freimut Stein GER
FRG
FSK 1952 16 June 1924 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Konrad Stein GER WRE 1912 26 March 1892 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Walter Steinbauer FRG BOB 1972 20 January 1945 Dießen am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Steinbeißer GER
FRG
CCS 1964—1968 8 January 1938 Ruhpolding, Bayern (GER)
Christian Steiner FRG FSK 1980 26 November 1960 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gertraud Stemmler GER ART 1928 4 November 1889 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Sterff GER
FRG
BOB 1964 2 January 1935 Seeshaupt, Bayern (GER)
Hans Sterr GER
FRG
WRE 1956 8 June 1933 Aubing, München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Simon-Raphael Stickl GER FRS 2010 18 October 1987 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Ferdinand Stipberger GER SHO 2000 10 June 1972 Schwandorf, Bayern (GER)
Gudrun Stock GER CTR 2016 23 May 1995 Deggendorf, Bayern (GER)
Sebastian Stock GER CUR 2002 15 November 1977 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Toni Stock GER
FRG
FEN 1960 21 October 1936 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Hannah Stockbauer GER SWM 2000—2004 7 January 1982 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Albin Stockinger GER
FRG
ISS 1964 14 February 1932 Oberkreuzberg, Spiegelau, Bayern (GER)
Theresa Stoll GER JUD 2020 21 November 1995 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Josef Straßberger GER WLF 1928—1932 20 August 1894 Kolbermoor, Bayern (GER)
Evi Strasser CAN EDR 1996 13 February 1964 Inzell, Bayern (GER)
Linus Straßer GER ALP 2018—2022 6 November 1992 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Uwe Streb FRG SSK 1984—1988 17 April 1963 Pappenheim, Bayern (GER)
Georg Streif FRG TKW 1988 21 December 1961 Marktoberdorf, Bayern (GER)
Georg Strobl GER IHO 1932—1936 9 February 1910 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Erika Strößenreuther GER
FRG
ATH 1960 5 August 1938 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz von Stuck GER ART 1928 23 February 1863 Tettenweis, Bayern (GER)
Heiner Stuhlfauth GER FBL 1928 11 January 1896 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Remig Stumpf FRG CRD 1988 25 March 1966 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Marco Sturm GER Coach/IHO 1998—2018 8 September 1978 Dingolfing, Bayern (GER)
Christian Stützinger FRG SHO 1988 6 July 1969 Kronach, Bayern (GER)
Monika Stützle FRG SSK 1972 5 July 1953 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Alexander Sulzer GER IHO 2006—2010 30 May 1984 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Bernhard Süß FRG SHO 1984 13 January 1961 Penzberg, Bayern (GER)
Sigmund Suttner FRG IHO 1980 7 February 1953 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Sideris Tasiadis GER CSL 2012—2020 7 May 1990 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Ewald Tauer GER
FRG
WRE 1960 8 June 1941 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hansjörg Tauscher GER
FRG
ALP 1988—1994 15 September 1967 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Servet Tazegül TUR TKW 2008—2016 26 September 1988 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Cedric Teuchert GER FBL 2020 14 January 1997 Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Thanner FRG IHO 1968—1976 20 August 1944 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Franz Thannheimer GER SJP 1928 7 April 1904 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Sofia Thierolf GER IHO 2020 19 March 2005 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Kenji Tomashino JPN BSB 1988 11 October 1966 Burghausen, Bayern (GER)
Günter Traub GER
FRG
SSK 1964—1968 13 March 1939 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Jürgen Traub GER
FRG
SSK 1964—1968 17 May 1943 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Richard Trautmann GER JUD 1992—1996 7 February 1969 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ernst Trautwein GER
FRG
IHO 1956—1964 8 April 1936 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Traudl Treichl FRG ALP 1972 12 March 1950 Lenggries, Bayern (GER)
Christian Tröger GER SWM 1992—2000 6 October 1969 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Markus Tröger GER SSK 1992 16 April 1966 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Walther Tröger GER DOSB/IOC 1989—2020 4 February 1929 Wunsiedel, Bayern (GER)
Katharina Trost GER ATH 2020 28 June 1995 Freilassing, Bayern (GER)
Bernd Truntschka GER
FRG
IHO 1988—1994 7 August 1965 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Gerd Truntschka GER
FRG
IHO 1980—1992 10 September 1958 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Khristos Tsakmakis GRE CSL 2004—2012 6 September 1987 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Daniel Tyrkas GER SBD 2002 16 June 1975 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Wilhelm Uebler GER ATH 1928 28 February 1899 Pleinfeld, Bayern (GER)
Michael Uhrmann GER SJP 2002—2010 16 September 1978 Wegscheid, Bayern (GER)
Maximilian Ulbrich GER SHO 2018 27 November 2000 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Duygu Ulusoy TUR ALP 2006 24 April 1987 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Tobias Unger GER ATH 2004—2012 10 July 1979 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Xaver Unsinn GER
FRG
Coach/IHO 1952—1988 29 November 1929 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Michaela Ustorf FRG GAR 1988 4 October 1972 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Stefan Ustorf GER IHO 1994—2006 3 January 1974 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Peter Utzschneider FRG BOB 1968—1976 6 March 1946 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Nicole Vaidišová CZE TEN 2008 23 April 1989 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Hermann von Valta GER BOB 1936 27 August 1900 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Csongor Vargha HUN CSP 1972 13 February 1946 Cham, Bayern (GER)
Lydia Veicht GER FSK 1936 9 January 1922 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Michael Veith FRG ALP 1976—1980 20 January 1957 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Noah Vicktor GER SBD 2022 18 August 2001 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Johann Vierthaler GER ART 1936 5 July 1869 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Leon Vockensperger GER SBD 2022 25 August 1999 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Florian Vogel GER SWM 2016 2 September 1994 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Alois Vogl GER ALP 1998—2006 15 September 1972 Neukirchen beim Heiligen Blut, Bayern (GER)
Franz Vogler FRG ALP 1968—1972 15 August 1944 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Renate Voglsang AUT EDR 2012 10 June 1971 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hans Vogt GER SAL 1992 15 January 1962 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Markus Vogt GER ROW 1992 25 September 1965 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Miriam Vogt GER ALP 1992—1994 20 March 1967 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Christopher Völk GER JUD 2012 15 September 1988 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Matthias Volz GER GAR 1936 4 May 1910 Schwabach, Bayern (GER)
Jessica Von Bredow-Werndl GER EDR 2020 16 February 1986 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Thomas Wacht FRG FRS 1988 4 November 1960 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Anton Wackerle GER
FRG
BOB 1964 13 February 1938 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Josef Wackerle GER ART 1928—1932 15 May 1880 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Sylvester Wackerle, Jr. GER
FRG
IHO 1964 26 April 1937 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Sylvester Wackerle, Sr. GER
FRG
BOB 1956 19 January 1908 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Brigitte Wagner GER WRE 2004 22 November 1983 Freising, Bayern (GER)
Fabio Wagner GER IHO 2022 17 September 1995 Landshut, Bayern (GER)
Fidel Wagner GER NCB 1936 17 March 1912 Oberstaufen, Bayern (GER)
Hans Wagner FRG BOB 1980 6 October 1949 Neubeuern, Bayern (GER)
Kristin Wagner GER SAL 2004 23 February 1971 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Monika Wagner GER
FRG
CUR 1988—2010 28 February 1965 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Wagnerberger GER
FRG
ALP/Referee 1960—1995 14 June 1937 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Leonhard Waitl GER
FRG
IHO 1960—1968 5 April 1939 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Josef Waitzer GER ATH 1912 1 May 1884 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Marina Wallner GER ALP 2018 7 November 1994 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Irma Walther GER
FRG
GAR 1952 14 September 1920 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Lena Walz GER IHO 2012 11 April 1994 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Wandinger GER ART 1936 24 July 1897 Dorfen, Bayern (GER)
Florian Wanner GER JUD 2000—2004 2 February 1978 Wolfratshausen, Bayern (GER)
Caesar, Count von Wartensleben Carow GER IOC 1903—1914 17 July 1872 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Markus Wasmeier GER
FRG
ALP 1988—1994 9 September 1963 Schliersee, Bayern (GER)
Heini Weber GER
FRG
WRE 1952 2 November 1923 Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz, Bayern (GER)
Horst Weber GER
FRG
SWM 1956 20 August 1939 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Martin Weber GDR SJP 1980 15 April 1954 Pappenheim, Bayern (GER)
Justus Weigand GER HOC 2020 20 April 2000 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Weikenstorfer FRG BOB 1984 20 January 1958 Pähl, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Weiler GER
FRG
SJP 1952 22 January 1921 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Weinbuch FRG NCB/SJP 1980—1988 22 March 1960 Bischofswiesen, Bayern (GER)
Max Weinhold GER HOC 2008—2012 30 April 1982 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Steffen Weinhold GER HBL 2016—2020 19 July 1986 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Erika Weinstein FRG ATH 1972—1976 6 January 1950 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Martin Weis GER ROW 1996—2000 25 December 1970 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Weisenbach FRG IHO 1968 30 August 1945 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Weisenberger FRG WRE 1972—1976 30 January 1952 Kleinostheim, Bayern (GER)
Erich Weishaupt FRG IHO 1976 16 May 1952 Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
Rich Weiss USA CSL 1992—1996 18 September 1963 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Anja Weißer GER IHO 2014 2 October 1991 Marktoberdorf, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Wellinger GER SJP 2012—2018 28 August 1995 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Carolin Welsch GER IHO 2012 3 August 1994 Peißenberg, Bayern (GER)
Joseph Welzenbacher GER CRD/CTR 1896 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Anton Wembacher FRG LUG 1980 15 September 1955 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Franz Wembacher FRG LUG 1984 15 November 1958 Bischofswiesen, Bayern (GER)
Alexandra Wenk GER SWM 2012—2016 7 February 1995 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Siggi Wentz FRG ATH 1984 7 March 1960 Röthenbach bei Sankt Wolfgang, Wendelstein, Bayern (GER)
Andi Wenzel LIE ALP 1976—1988 18 March 1958 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hanni Wenzel LIE ALP 1976—1980 14 December 1956 Straubing, Bayern (GER)
Josef Wenzl GER CCS 2010—2014 20 December 1984 Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Christopher Wesley GER HOC 2012—2016 23 June 1987 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Clemens Wickler GER VBV 2020 28 April 1995 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Wanda Wiecha-Wanot POL VVO 1968 14 May 1946 Dillingen, Bayern (GER)
Toni Wiedemann GER IHO 1936 30 December 1911 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Markus Wieland GER IHO 1998 26 May 1976 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Karl Wild GER
FRG
Coach/IHO 1952—1960 23 November 1917 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Martin Wild FRG IHO 1972—1980 2 December 1952 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Wildgruber FRG ALP 1984 1 January 1959 Oberaudorf, Bayern (GER)
Julia Willand RSA VBV 2004 6 April 1972 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Florian Wilmsmann GER FRS 2018—2022 21 January 1996 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Felix Wimberger GER ROW 2016 28 February 1990 Vilshofen an der Donau, Bayern (GER)
Petra Wimbersky GER FBL 2004 9 November 1982 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Carina Wimmer GER SHO 2020 27 August 1995 Eggenfelden, Bayern (GER)
Hans Wimmer FRG LUG 1972 20 November 1947 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Mike Windischmann USA FBL 1988 6 December 1965 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Anton Winkler FRG LUG 1976—1980 23 February 1954 Salzberg, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Winkler FRG LUG 1968—1972 27 October 1940 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Johanna Winter GER IHO 2012 9 November 1994 Fürstenfeldbruck, Bayern (GER)
Michael Winter GER SHO 2008 20 May 1976 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Konrad Wirnhier FRG SHO 1968—1972 7 July 1937 Pfarrkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Barbara Wirth GER ALP 2014 16 September 1989 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gudrun Witte FRG VVO 1984 4 January 1962 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Heinz Wittig GER
FRG
FBL 1952 27 December 1921 Neustadt bei Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Marion Wohlrab GER SSK 2002 8 June 1974 Pfaffenhofen, Bayern (GER)
Günter Wolf FRG WPO 1972—1976 27 September 1949 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Philipp Wolf GER SWM 2016 15 August 1992 Weiden, Bayern (GER)
Sebastião Wolf BRA SHO 1920 5 February 1869 Gößweinstein, Bayern (GER)
Klaus Wolfermann FRG ATH 1968—1972 31 March 1946 Altdorf bei Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Richard Wolff FRG WRE 1976 19 October 1948 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Hans Wölpert GER WLF 1928—1932 30 September 1898 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz Wörmann GER
FRG
BOB 1964 31 August 1939 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Frank Wörndl FRG ALP 1980—1988 28 June 1959 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Matthias Wörndle GER CCS 1936 7 December 1909 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Roman Wörndle GER ALP 1936 4 October 1913 Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Anna Wörner GER FRS 2010—2014 27 September 1989 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Wucherer FRG ATH 1968—1972 11 February 1948 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Magdalena Wunderlich FRG CSL 1972 16 May 1952 Großhesselohe, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Wunderlich FRG HBL 1984 14 December 1956 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Christian Zach GER SPS 1992 31 July 1964 Dorfen, Bayern (GER)
Hans Zach GER
FRG
Coach/IHO 1980—2002 30 March 1949 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Martin Zach GER
FRG
IHO 1956 4 January 1933 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Heidi Zacher GER FRS 2010—2014 17 March 1988 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Günter Zahn FRG 23 March 1954 Obernzell, Bayern (GER)
Helmut Zanghellini GER
FRG
IHO 1964 16 December 1939 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Christa Zechmeister FRG ALP 1976 4 December 1957 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Marianne Zechmeister FRG ALP 1980 12 April 1960 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Hannes Zehentner FRG ALP 1988 6 July 1965 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Oliver Zeidler GER ROW 2020 24 July 1996 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Oskar Zeißner GER
FRG
CRD 1952 3 November 1928 Niederwerrn, Bayern (GER)
Hans Zeitler GER
FRG
FBL 1952—1956 30 April 1927 Bindlach, Bayern (GER)
Lydia Zeitlhofer GER
FRG
GAR 1952 18 February 1931 Neuötting, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Zeitner GER ART 1952 12 June 1900 Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Constanze Zeitz FRG LUG 1984 18 January 1964 Salzberg, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Christopher Zeller GER HOC 2004—2012 14 September 1984 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Katrin Zeller GER CCS 2010—2014 1 March 1979 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Philipp Zeller GER HOC 2008—2012 23 March 1983 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Martina Zellner GER BTH 1998 26 February 1974 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Edi Ziegler GER
FRG
CRD 1952 25 February 1930 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Günther Ziegler GER
FRG
CTR 1956 18 January 1933 Dittelbrunn, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Ziegler FRG ROW 1984 27 November 1957 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Bengt Zikarsky GER SWM 1992—1996 17 July 1967 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Björn Zikarsky GER
FRG
SWM 1988—1996 17 July 1967 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Karl Zillibiller GER
FRG
ALP 1956 3 September 1933 Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Zimmerer FRG BOB 1968—1976 15 November 1940 Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Gerd Zimmermann GER
FRG
SSK 1964—1972 23 September 1942 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Lisa Zimmermann GER FRS 2014 2 March 1996 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Markus Zimmermann GER BOB 1992—2002 4 September 1964 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Franz Zinner GER WLF 1928 19 July 1902 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Christian Zirkelbach FRG ATH 1984 10 December 1961 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Marion Zoller GER SWM 1992 8 January 1968 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Julia Zorn GER IHO 2014 6 February 1990 Gräfelfing, Bayern (GER)

People who died here (407)

Adolf Abel GER ART 1928 3 November 1968 Bruckberg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Adolf CZE
TCH
NCB 1924 1951 Viechtach, Bayern (GER)
Otl Aicher FRG 1 September 1991 Günzburg, Bayern (GER)
Lothar Albrich ROU ATH 1928 3 November 1978 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Vasily Alekseyev RUS
URS
WLF 1972—1980 25 November 2011 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Paul Ambros GER
FRG
IHO 1956—1964 26 June 2015 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Aribert von Anhalt GER DOSB 1899—1900 24 December 1933 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Aziz Asli IRI FBL 1964 23 April 2015 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hubert Ausböck GER BOX 1928 1 February 1989 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Pepi Bader FRG BOB 1968—1972 30 October 2021 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Baier GER FSK 1932—1936 8 July 2001 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Walter Barfuß FRG BOB 1980 24 July 1999 Raubling, Bayern (GER)
Marten von Barnekow GER EJP 1936 29 November 1967 Rehau, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Bartels GER
FRG
ALP 1964 6 February 2007 Ramsau, Bayern (GER)
Jürgen Barth FRG CTR 1968—1972 17 January 2011 Raubling, Bayern (GER)
Hans Bauer GER CCS 1928 30 December 1992 Bayrischzell, Bayern (GER)
Paul Bauer GER ART 1932 9 January 1990 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Otto Bäurle GER ATH 1912 26 April 1951 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Inge Bausenwein GER
FRG
ATH 1952 1 September 2008 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Waldemar Beck GER
FRG
ROW 1952 4 June 2014 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Beisiegel GER HOC 1936 21 October 1999 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Belling GER ART 1932 9 June 1972 Krailling, Bayern (GER)
Gustl Berauer CZE
TCH
CCS/NCB 1936 18 May 1986 Schliersee, Bayern (GER)
David Berger ISR WLF 1972 6 September 1972 Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Robert Bernard GER FBL 1936 17 February 1990 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Werner Beumelburg GER ART/Referee 1936 9 March 1963 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Heidi Biebl GER
FRG
ALP 1960—1964 20 January 2022 Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
Bruno Biehler GER ART 1936 24 March 1966 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Heini Bierling GER
FRG
ALP 1952 30 January 1967 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Toni Biersack GER
FRG
IHO 1956 30 March 2007 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Binding GER ART 1928 4 August 1938 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Johann Blank GER WPO 1928 15 March 1983 Ansbach, Bayern (GER)
Harry Blaus LAT
RUS
SHO 1912 4 June 1944 Haunstetten, Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Bernhard Bleeker GER ART/Referee 1928 11 March 1968 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Fritz Bleiweiß GER ATH 1936 27 June 1989 Forchheim, Bayern (GER)
Lillian Board GBR ATH 1968 26 December 1970 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Josef Böck GER WRE 1936 6 May 1999 Fürstenfeldbruck, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Böck GER CCS/NCB 1928 14 March 1960 Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Bode GER ART 1932 7 October 1970 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Willy Bogner GER CCS/NCB 1936 27 July 1977 Hausham, Bayern (GER)
Wolf Boneder GER ATH 1928 13 September 1977 Bad Kissingen, Bayern (GER)
Elisabeth Bonetsmüller GER ATH 1928 15 May 1987 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Helmut Bonnet GER ATH 1936 27 September 1944 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Günter Böttcher FRG HBL 1976 4 October 2012 Bad Neustadt an der Saale, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Böttger AUT ART 1936 28 January 1973 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Hubert Braun GER
FRG
BOB 1964 19 February 2012 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Otto Bräutigam GER GLD 1936 28 May 1941 Obertraubling, Bayern (GER)
Jakob Brendel GER WRE 1932—1936 2 February 1964 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Józef Broel-Plater POL BOB 1928 30 June 1941 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Avery Brundage USA ART/ATH/IOC/PASO/USOPC 1912—1975 8 May 1975 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Toni Brutscher GER
FRG
SJP 1952 16 November 1983 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Vinzenz Buchberger CZE
TCH
NCB 1924—1928 1 September 1970 Marktoberdorf, Bayern (GER)
Mirl Buchner GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 9 November 2014 Grainau, Bayern (GER)
Paul Bürck GER ART 1936 18 April 1947 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Heinrich Burger GER FSK/Referee 1908—1928 27 April 1942 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Željko Čajkovski CRO
YUG
FBL 1948 11 November 2016 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Zlatko Čajkovski CRO
YUG
FBL 1948—1952 27 July 1998 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Christl Cranz GER ALP 1936 28 September 2004 Steibis, Oberstaufen, Bayern (GER)
Bernhard Cuiper GER BKB 1936 29 April 1999 Kelheim, Bayern (GER)
Manfred Curry USA SAL 1928 13 February 1953 Riederau am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Hugo Cužna AUT ROW 1912 December 1961 Straubing, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Danne FRG FSK 1968 16 June 2019 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Horst Dassler FRG 1984 9 April 1987 Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
Friedl Däuber GER CCS 1936 1 May 1997 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Willi Daume GER
FRG
/BKB/CIFP/DOSB/IOC/OK 1936—1996 20 May 1996 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gerda Daumerlang GER DIV 1936 16 March 2006 Tettenweis, Bayern (GER)
István Déván HUN ATH/CCS/NCB/SJP 1912—1924 20 April 1977 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Julius Diez GER ART/Referee 1936 13 March 1957 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hans-Jürgen Dollheiser GER
FRG
HOC 1952 27 August 1995 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Marie Dollinger GER ATH 1928—1936 10 August 1994 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Dumrauf GER WRE 1912 23 January 1955 Hirschaid bei Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
David Dushman URS FEN/Referee 1972—1980 5 June 2021 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Martin Eberle GER
FRG
WLF 1964 15 September 1991 Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
Harry Edward GBR
GUY
ATH 1920 8 July 1973 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Markus Egen GER
FRG
Coach/IHO 1952—1964 28 May 2021 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Hubert Egger GER
FRG
CCS 1952 3 December 2014 Prien am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Eggerbauer GER
FRG
IHO 1960 10 May 1995 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Wilhelm Egginger GER IHO 1936 29 July 1983 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Ehrl GER WRE 1932—1936 11 June 1980 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Toni Eisgruber GER NCB 1936 3 July 1994 Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
József Ember HUN
NGR
Coach/FBL 1968 8 December 1982 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Hermann End FRG HOC 1968 9 May 2017 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang End GER
FRG
HOC 1960 7 October 2008 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Karl Endres GER BKB 1936 29 December 1993 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Felix Endrich SUI BOB 1948—1952 31 January 1953 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Julius Engelhard GER ART 1932—1936 13 December 1964 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Artur Essing GER CRD 1928 28 February 1970 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Max Feldbauer GER ART 1928 20 November 1948 Münchshöfen, Oberschneiding, Bayern (GER)
Nikolai Feldmann EST ATH 1928 8 October 1975 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Eberhard Ferstl GER
FRG
HOC 1956—1960 8 October 2019 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Roderich Fick GER ART 1936 13 July 1955 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Tivadar Filótás HUN MPN 1928 2 August 1945 Ganghofen, Bayern (GER)
František Fišer CZE
TCH
WLF 1924 14 March 1942 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Horst Floth FRG BOB 1968—1972 5 October 2005 Feldafing am Starnberger See, Bayern (GER)
Andreas von Flotow GER EDR 1912 17 January 1950 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Jean Földeak GER WRE 1932 5 March 1993 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ladislav Fouček CZE
TCH
CTR 1952—1956 4 July 1974 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ze'ev Friedman ISR WLF 1972 6 September 1972 Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Willi Fuggerer GER
FRG
CTR 1964 2 September 2015 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Lorenz Funk FRG IHO 1968—1976 29 September 2017 Greiling, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Füßmann GER
FRG
ROW 1952 13 November 1993 Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Hanni Gehring GER
FRG
CCS 1952 24 March 2011 Unterjoch, Bayern (GER)
Lisa Gelius GER ATH 1928 14 January 2006 Kreuth, Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Harald Genzmer GER ART 1936 16 December 2007 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Georg Gerstacker GER WRE 1912 21 December 1949 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
František Getreuer CZE
TCH
WPO 1928 6 February 1945 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Max Geuter GER
FRG
FEN/Referee 1964—1984 27 August 2018 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Erwin Gillmeister GER ATH 1936 26 November 1993 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Werner Göhner GER 1995 1 July 2008 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Goldbrunner GER FBL 1936 26 September 1981 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Olga Göllner ROU GAR 1952 12 November 2017 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Käthe Grasegger GER ALP 1936 28 August 2001 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Graßl GER ALP/Referee 1998 12 April 2010 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Drago Grubelnik SLO ALP 1998—2006 17 November 2015 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Georg Guggemos GER
FRG
IHO 1952 28 January 2015 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Yossef Gutfreund ISR 6 September 1972 Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Karl-Friedrich Haas GER
FRG
ATH 1952—1956 12 August 2021 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Alfred Hagn FRG ALP 1968—1972 11 April 2020 Kreuth, Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Hahn GER ART 1928—1936 18 August 1945 Pullach, Bayern (GER)
Karl Hähnel GER ATH 1932 14 May 1955 Königstein, Bayern (GER)
Engelbert Haider AUT ALP 1948 12 November 1999 Bad Wiessee, Bayern (GER)
Eliezer Halfin ISR WRE 1972 6 September 1972 Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Halmen ROU HBL 1936 11 October 2002 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Karl von Halt GER
FRG
/ATH/DOSB/IAHF/IOC 1912—1964 5 August 1964 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Georg Wilhelm Prinz von Hannover GER
FRG
IOC 1966—1991 8 January 2006 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Alois Harrer GER
FRG
CCS 1952 23 September 2009 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Hauser GER
FRG
CCS/NCB 1952—1956 22 November 1996 Reit im Winkl, Bayern (GER)
Franz Heckendorf GER ART 1928 17 August 1962 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Willi Heidel ROU HBL 1936 20 September 2008 Lohhof, Bayern (GER)
Conny Heidkamp GER FBL 1928 6 March 1994 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Brunhilde Hendrix GER
FRG
ATH 1960 28 November 1995 Sachsen bei Ansbach, Bayern (GER)
Hans Henn GER
FRG
BOB 1956 14 August 1993 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Alfred Hensel GER ART 1928 15 September 1969 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Maxi Herber GER FSK 1936 20 October 2006 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Sebastian Hering GER WRE 1936 28 February 1978 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hans Hermannstädter ROU HBL 1936 30 December 2006 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Claus Heß GER
FRG
ROW 1956—1995 2 April 2018 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Willi Heyn GER ATH 1936 31 October 1977 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Alfred Hierl GER ART 1936 25 September 1950 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Hilbrecht GER ATH 1936 1 November 1996 Prien am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Michael Hobelsberger GER
FRG
IHO 1960—1964 11 November 2004 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Hofmann GER FBL 1928 2 October 1935 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Xaver Höger GER
FRG
ATH 1960 7 April 2014 Bad Grönenbach, Bayern (GER)
Hans Hohenester GER
FRG
BOB 1956 28 October 2001 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Philipp Ernst zu Hohenlohe-Schillingsfürst GER DOSB 1895—1896 26 December 1915 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Hohlwein GER ART 1932—1936 14 September 1949 Anzenbach, Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Engelbert Holderied GER
FRG
IHO 1952 22 October 1994 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Josef Hornauer GER FBL 1928 12 December 1985 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Kurt Hornfischer GER WRE 1936 18 January 1958 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Václav Hošek CZE
TCH
ATH 1936 June 1943 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Erwin Huber GER ATH 1928—1936 23 May 2003 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hans Huber GER
FRG
IHO 1956—1960 28 January 2014 Ismaning, Bayern (GER)
Sebastian Huber GER BOB 1928—1936 6 March 1985 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Annie Hübler GER FSK 1908 5 July 1976 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Friedl Iby GER GAR 1936 15 April 1960 Unterpfaffenhofen, Germering, Bayern (GER)
Bela Imre ROU ALP 1948 5 July 2001 Traunreut, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Ismayr GER WLF 1932—1936 9 May 1998 Marquartstein, Bayern (GER)
Just Jahn GER
FRG
ROW 1960 11 April 2007 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Hans Jakob GER FBL 1936 24 March 1994 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Angelo Jank GER ART 1936 9 October 1940 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Helmut Janz GER
FRG
ATH 1956—1960 19 November 2000 Neu-Ulm, Bayern (GER)
Hanns Johst GER ART/Referee 1936 23 November 1978 Ruhpolding, Bayern (GER)
R. William Jones GBR 1980 22 April 1981 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Willi Kaidel GER ROW 1936 2 April 1978 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Hans Kalb GER FBL 1928 5 April 1945 Altdorf bei Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Karl Kaltenbach GER ATH/TOW 1906 22 April 1950 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Josef Kandlbinder GER
FRG
FBL/Referee 1960 9 November 2011 Rohr in Niederbayern, Bayern (GER)
Georg Kandlinger FRG CCS 1976 16 November 2020 Hausham, Bayern (GER)
Georg von Kaufmann GER CCS 1936 3 May 1972 Giebing, Bernau am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Josef Keck FRG BTH 1976 11 May 2010 Vogtareuth, Bayern (GER)
Toni Kehle FRG IHO 1972—1976 24 September 1997 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Keimel GER ART 1932 15 October 1948 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz Kemser GER
FRG
BOB 1952 20 January 1986 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Emil Ketterer GER ATH 1912 23 December 1959 Solln, München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Julius Keyl GER ATH/GAR 1900—1906 15 November 1959 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gerhard Kießling FRG Coach/IHO 1972 7 April 2017 Mittenwald, Bayern (GER)
Hanns Kilian GER BOB 1928—1936 17 April 1981 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Alfred Klausnitzer CZE
TCH
FEN/Referee 1936 30 December 1958 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Aldis Kļaviņš LAT CSL 1996 1 August 2000 Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Klein GER
FRG
SWM 1952—1956 24 September 2001 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sepp Kleisl GER
FRG
SJP 1952—1956 25 September 2008 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Günther Knauss FRG IHO 1968 6 February 2022 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Sylvester Knipfer FRG SHO 1972 29 November 2010 Aubing, München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Edmund Koller GER
FRG
BOB 1956 9 June 1998 Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Leo von König GER ART/Referee 1936 9 April 1944 Tutzing, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Kopp GER
FRG
CCS 1952—1956 29 January 2022 Grassau, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Körner GER GAR 1912 13 November 1978 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Jakab Kőszegi HUN SHO 1936 31 August 1982 Pfarrkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Klaus Kotter GER
FRG
IBSF 1980—1994 13 May 2010 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Alois Kratzer GER SJP 1928 11 September 1990 Wallbergmoos-Alm, Kreuth, Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Rupert Kratzer FRG CTR 1968 23 September 2013 Garching bei München, Bayern (GER)
Sophie Kratzer GER IHO 2014 13 January 2020 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Peter Kraus GER
FRG
ATH 1952 15 January 2016 Straßlach-Dingharting, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Krebs GER CMA 1936 20 July 1970 Gauting, Bayern (GER)
Franz Kreisel GER IHO/Referee 1928—1936 18 November 1960 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Horst-Peter Kretschmer FRG IHO 1980—1988 24 April 2015 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Peter von Krockow GER
FRG
FEN 1960 25 January 2018 Alzenau, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Krug FRG EDR 1984 1 November 2010 Lichtenfels, Bayern (GER)
Eduard Krüger GER EJP 1928 5 November 1963 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Jobst Kuch GER ART 1936 23 May 1963 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Alois Kuhn GER IHO 1936 12 February 1996 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Kuhn GER
FRG
BOB 1952 8 January 2005 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ludwig Kuhn GER
FRG
IHO 1952 6 May 2001 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Herbert Kunze FRG OK 1966—1981 31 August 2007 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Erich Laeisz GER SAL 1928 17 January 1958 Feldafing am Starnberger See, Bayern (GER)
Franz-Paul Lang GER IAHF 1928—1931 19 November 1968 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hanspeter Lanig GER
FRG
ALP 1956—1960 28 January 2022 Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
Gustav Lantschner GER ALP 1936 19 March 2011 Krailling, Bayern (GER)
Christine Laprell FRG ALP 1968 11 May 2021 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Martin Lauer GER
FRG
ATH 1956—1960 6 October 2019 Lauf an der Pegnitz, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Lehner GER FBL 1936 10 January 1986 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Walter Leinweber GER IHO 1932 2 March 1997 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Lia Leismüller GER
FRG
ALP 1952 6 December 2001 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Siegfried Lerdon GER FEN 1936 1 October 1964 Bischofsheim in der Rhön, Bayern (GER)
Kurt Leucht GER WRE 1928 2 November 1974 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Detlef Lewe GER
FRG
CSP 1960—1972 1 October 2008 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Erwin Lichnofsky CZE
TCH
IHO 1928 25 February 1974 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ferdinand Liebermann GER ART/Referee 1936 28 November 1941 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Richard Liebscher GER
FRG
FEN 1952 13 January 1990 Amberg, Bayern (GER)
Paul Lindpaintner GER TEN 1912 23 April 1969 Bad Wiessee, Bayern (GER)
Victoria Lindpaintner GER FSK 1936 29 April 1965 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Zygmunt Łoboda POL ART 1928 8 April 1945 Flossenbürg, Bayern (GER)
Friedrich von Löffelholz FRG CRD 1976 2 October 2017 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Lorenz CZE
TCH
ATH 1936 15 November 2013 Geretsried, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Lotter GER
FRG
SWM 1960—1964 5 June 2013 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz Lotz GER 1992 27 September 1994 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Eugen von Lotzbeck GER EDR 1928 22 May 1942 Assenhausen, Bayern (GER)
Edward Luckhaus POL ATH 1936 12 May 1975 Pfaffenhofen, Bayern (GER)
Ulrike Maier AUT ALP 1988—1992 29 January 1994 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Mang FRG WLF 1968—1972 12 March 2018 Bellenberg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Manger GER WLF 1936 13 March 1991 Tutzing, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Mast SUI WLF 1948 25 October 1976 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gisela Mauermayer GER ATH 1936 9 January 1995 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Werner Mayer GER ART 1936—1952 10 July 1983 Inning am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Donald McPherson CAN FSK 1960 24 November 2001 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Willi Meier GER ATH 1928 19 March 1979 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Werner Mensching GER
FRG
FSK 1960 21 June 1997 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Theo Merkel FRG BTH 1968—1972 25 December 2002 Ruhpolding, Bayern (GER)
Joseph Merkle GER WRE 1912 3 February 1952 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Constantin von Mitschke-Collande GER ART 1952 12 April 1956 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Möchel GER
FRG
CCS 1956 17 February 2007 Kiefersfelden, Bayern (GER)
Robert Möhwald CZE
TCH
MSP 1928 9 June 1978 Waldsassen, Bayern (GER)
Willy Möhwald CZE
TCH
SJP 1928 15 May 1975 Gauting, Bayern (GER)
Jean Moulin LUX ATH 1928 2 October 1988 Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
Carl Otto Müller GER ART 1936 28 December 1970 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Georg Müller GER ART 1936 13 July 1952 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Gustl Müller GER NCB 1928 20 September 1989 Bayrischzell, Bayern (GER)
Otto von Müller GER TEN 1912 2 April 1976 Fürstenfeldbruck, Bayern (GER)
Robert Müller GER IHO 2002—2006 21 May 2009 Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
Wilhelm Müller GER HBL 1936 22 February 1984 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Andreas Munkert GER FBL 1936 23 April 1982 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Ernst Nagelschmitz GER FBL 1928 21 May 1987 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Leonhard Nagenrauft FRG LUG 1968—1972 22 May 2017 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Karl Neuner GER NCB 1928 20 March 1949 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Martin Neuner GER SJP 1928 2 August 1944 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Jakob Nirschl GER
FRG
BOB 1956 11 June 1997 Tutzing, Bayern (GER)
Helma Notte GER ATH 1928—1932 14 March 1997 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Ottmar Obermaier GER ART 1928—1952 28 July 1965 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Beni Obermüller GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 10 May 2005 Rottach-Egern, Bayern (GER)
Erik Odelberg SWE SHO 1912 26 October 1938 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Hermann von Oppeln-Bronikowski GER EDR 1936 19 September 1966 Gaißach, Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Anderl Ostler GER
FRG
BOB 1952—1956 24 November 1988 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Hans Ostler FRG NCB/Referee/SJP 1984 16 September 2018 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Paar GER WRE 1936 21 September 1997 Piding, Bayern (GER)
Stanisław Paczka POL LUG 1968 1 February 1969 Königssee, Schönau a. Königssee, Bayern (GER)
János Páder HUN BKB/Coach 1952—1960 5 March 2001 Seeg, Bayern (GER)
Walter Pavlicek AUT SWM 1948 24 November 2004 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Juku Pent GER
FRG
CCS 1952 16 October 1991 Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Hanns Peters SAA ROW 1952 31 March 2015 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Rainer Pethran FRG BKB 1972 2 September 2019 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Dražen Petrović CRO
YUG
BKB 1984—1993 7 June 1993 near Denkendorf, Bayern (GER)
Hans Pfann GER
FRG
GAR 1952—1956 9 September 2021 Neuötting, Bayern (GER)
Franz Pfnür GER ALP 1936 21 September 1996 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Ottokar Pohlmann GER
FRG
EVE 1960 15 November 1995 Geisenfeld, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Poitsch GER
FRG
IHO 1952 23 January 1999 Bad Aibling, Bayern (GER)
František Poláček CZE
TCH
BOX 1964 13 November 2017 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Heinz Pollay GER
FRG
EDR 1936—1952 14 March 1979 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Reinhold Pommer GER
FRG
CRD 1956 26 March 2014 Haßfurt, Bayern (GER)
Michael Pössinger GER
FRG
BOB 1956 23 May 2003 Ettal, Bayern (GER)
Josef Pöttinger GER FBL 1928 9 July 1970 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Werner Primm GER ART 1936 1988 Kronach, Bayern (GER)
Oskar Quarg GER ATH 1908 17 July 1969 Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Hans Rampf GER
FRG
Coach/IHO 1956—1980 5 May 2001 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Franz Rappenglück GER
FRG
NCB/Referee/SJP 1964—1976 5 March 1986 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Ossi Reichert GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 16 July 2006 Ofterschwang, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Reinhardt GER
FRG
ATH 1964 11 June 2011 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Baptist Reinmann GER FBL 1928 2 March 1980 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Siegfried Reischies GER BKB 1936 12 December 1982 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Carl Reiser GER ART 1936 17 June 1950 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Lisa Resch GER ALP 1936 31 January 1949 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Leni Riefenstahl GER 8 September 2003 Pöcking, Bayern (GER)
Hubert Ritter GER ART 1928 25 May 1967 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Wolf Röhricht GER ART 1928 29 December 1953 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Toni Rom GER ROW 1936 30 December 1994 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Yossef Romano ISR WLF 1972 5 September 1972 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Richard Rößler GER SWM 1908 1 June 1969 Weiden, Bayern (GER)
Otto Rothe GER
FRG
EVE 1952—1956 9 January 1970 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Georges Salles FRA ART/Referee 1924 20 October 1966 Bad Wiessee, Bayern (GER)
Willi Sandner GER SSK 1936 June 1984 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Eduard Sauer GER ART 1936 1 January 1975 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Gustav Schäfer GER ROW 1936 10 December 1991 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Heinz Schattner GER
FRG
WLF 1952 2 February 1954 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Horst Scheeser ROU ALP 1936 10 April 1998 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Franz Schelle GER
FRG
BOB 1956—1964 23 January 2017 Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Scheller GER CRD 1936 22 July 1997 Roßtal, Bayern (GER)
Karl Schenk GER ART 1928 9 August 1989 Mindelheim, Bayern (GER)
Erika Schiechtl GER
FRG
FSK/Referee 1964—1972 17 November 2021 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Rudi Schiffl FRG ARC 1976 8 March 2013 Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Franz Schmid GER APN 1932 18 September 1992 Hausham, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Schmidt GER
FRG
HOC 1952—1956 8 November 1999 Günzburg, Bayern (GER)
Josef Schmitt GER FBL 1928 16 April 1980 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Julie Schmitt GER GAR 1936 10 December 2002 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Georg Schmückle GER ART/Referee 1936 8 September 1948 Stötten am Auerberg, Bayern (GER)
Eleonore Schöpp FRG CUR 1988 19 August 2014 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Günther Schorsten ROU HBL 1936 20 May 1974 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Horst Georg Schreiber FRG 1990 11 December 2010 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Martin Schröttle GER IHO 1928—1932 17 February 1972 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Horst Schuldes GER
FRG
IHO 1960—1964 5 December 2015 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Gustav Schürger GER WPO 1936 1 June 1969 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Gert Schuster GER
FRG
FBL 1952 26 December 1990 Kreuth, Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Peppi Schwaiger GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 22 April 2014 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Carl Schwalbach GER ART 1952 31 October 1983 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hans Schwegerle GER ART 1928—1932 4 September 1950 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Inge Sedlmaier GER
FRG
GAR 1952 13 March 1976 Bischofswiesen, Bayern (GER)
Werner Seibold FRG SHO 1976—1984 29 November 2012 Bad Wiessee, Bayern (GER)
Alwin Seifert GER ART/Referee 1936 27 February 1972 Dießen am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Marianne Seltsam GER
FRG
ALP 1952—1956 6 February 2014 Gmund am Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Semmelmann GER
FRG
FBL 1956 17 June 2011 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Anneliese Seonbuchner GER
FRG
ATH 1952 20 November 2020 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Cinto Sertorelli ITA ALP 1936 28 January 1938 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Amitzur Shapira ISR 6 September 1972 Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Kehat Shorr ISR 6 September 1972 Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Willy Simetsreiter GER FBL 1936 17 July 2001 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Paul Sinkwitz GER ART 1936 15 July 1981 Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
Julius Skarba-Wallraf GER ART 1912 2 February 1943 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Mark Slavin ISR WRE 1972 6 September 1972 Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Marquard Slevogt GER IHO 1928—1932 25 May 1980 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Paul Söllner GER ROW 1936 8 April 1994 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Erna Sondheim GER FEN 1928 9 January 2008 Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
Rudolf Sönning GER BOB 1928 2 August 1980 Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
Jörg Spengler FRG SAL 1976 26 November 2013 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Sonja Sperl GER
FRG
ALP 1956—1960 13 August 2020 Bad Kötzting, Bayern (GER)
Ferdinand Spiegel GER ART/Referee 1936 4 February 1950 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Andrei Spitzer ISR 6 September 1972 Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Yakov Springer ISR 6 September 1972 Fürstenfeldbruck Air Base, Bayern (GER)
Hans Standl FRG SHO 1968 23 March 2021 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Ulrike Stanggassinger FRG ALP 1988 1 July 2019 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Hans Stangl GER ART 1936 25 September 1963 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Innozenz Stangl GER GAR 1936 23 March 1991 Jesenwang, Bayern (GER)
Freimut Stein GER
FRG
FSK 1952 15 September 1986 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Konrad Stein GER WRE 1912 15 November 1960 Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Walter Steinbauer FRG BOB 1972 28 May 1991 Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
Arthur Steiner AUT ART 1928 27 January 1984 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Albin Stockinger GER
FRG
ISS 1964 13 December 2019 Spiegelau, Bayern (GER)
Josef Straßberger GER WLF 1928—1932 12 October 1950 Kolbermoor, Bayern (GER)
Wilfried Strik-Strikfeldt LAT ART 1936 7 September 1977 Oberstaufen, Bayern (GER)
Erika Strößenreuther GER
FRG
ATH 1960 10 September 2021 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Franz von Stuck GER ART 1928 30 August 1928 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Heiner Stuhlfauth GER FBL 1928 12 September 1966 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Friedrich von Stülpnagel GER ATH 1936 7 July 1996 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Remig Stumpf FRG CRD 1988 14 May 2019 Bergrheinfeld, Bayern (GER)
György Szebeny HUN ROW 1912 1968 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Sir Dorabji Tata IND IOA/IOC 1920—1928 3 June 1932 Bad Kissingen, Bayern (GER)
Ewald Tauer GER
FRG
WRE 1960 8 November 2017 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Hermann Teuber GER ART 1936 24 October 1985 Mühldorf am Inn, Bayern (GER)
Rudi Thanner FRG IHO 1968—1976 9 August 2007 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Franz Thannheimer GER SJP 1928 27 June 1971 Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Ralf Thienel FRG ROW 1988 1 August 1995 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Josef Thorak AUT ART 1932 26 February 1952 Hartmannsberg, Bad Endorf, Bayern (GER)
Wilhelm Uebler GER ATH 1928 13 February 1968 Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Friedrich Uhl GER HOC 1908 9 June 1953 Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Xaver Unsinn GER
FRG
Coach/IHO 1952—1988 4 January 2012 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Hermann von Valta GER BOB 1936 27 November 1968 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Lydia Veicht GER FSK 1936 18 September 2007 Gilching, Bayern (GER)
Johann Vierthaler GER ART 1936 December 1957 Holzhausen am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
Matthias Volz GER GAR 1936 26 August 2004 Spalt, Bayern (GER)
Elisabeth von Esseö GER ART 1928 17 September 1954 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Josef Wackerle GER ART 1928—1932 2 March 1959 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Sylvester Wackerle, Sr. GER
FRG
BOB 1956 3 March 1978 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Eckart Wagner GER
FRG
SAL 1960—1968 31 October 2002 Feldafing am Starnberger See, Bayern (GER)
Fritz Wagnerberger GER
FRG
ALP/Referee 1960—1995 23 March 2010 Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
Kurt Wahl GER
FRG
FEN 1952 27 December 1990 Maisach, Bayern (GER)
Leonhard Waitl GER
FRG
IHO 1960—1968 7 March 2010 Pfronten, Bayern (GER)
Irma Walther GER
FRG
GAR 1952 31 May 2005 Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Hermann Wandinger GER ART 1936 26 May 1976 Dorfen, Bayern (GER)
Sepp Weiler GER
FRG
SJP 1952 24 May 1997 Kempten, Bayern (GER)
Gottfried Weimann GER ATH 1932—1936 13 March 1990 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Moshe Weinberg ISR 5 September 1972 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Heinz Weisenbach FRG IHO 1968 9 December 2018 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Johnny Weiß GER DIV 1936 7 July 1957 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Willi Welscher GER ATH 1932—1936 20 February 1987 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Franz Westhoff GER ROW 1936 29 November 1977 Freyung, Bayern (GER)
Hans Wichmann GER ATH 1928 23 September 1981 Inzell, Bayern (GER)
Toni Wiedemann GER IHO 1936 6 November 1953 Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Karl Wild GER
FRG
Coach/IHO 1952—1960 27 April 1975 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Anton Winkler FRG LUG 1976—1980 8 October 2016 Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
Wolfgang Winkler FRG LUG 1968—1972 11 May 2001 Rottach-Egern, Bayern (GER)
Konrad Wirnhier FRG SHO 1968—1972 2 June 2002 Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Heinz Wittig GER
FRG
FBL 1952 22 October 1991 Neustadt bei Coburg, Bayern (GER)
Hans Wölpert GER WLF 1928—1932 1 January 1957 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Michael Zachries GDR SAL 1976—1980 28 July 2021 Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
Oskar Zeißner GER
FRG
CRD 1952 17 May 1997 Niederwerrn, Bayern (GER)
Hans Zeitler GER
FRG
FBL 1952—1956 1 March 2018 Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Lydia Zeitlhofer GER
FRG
GAR 1952 10 September 2019 Neuötting, Bayern (GER)
Edi Ziegler GER
FRG
CRD 1952 20 March 2020 München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Günther Ziegler GER
FRG
CTR 1956 19 December 2013 Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
Franz Zinner GER WLF 1928 16 December 1979 Würzburg, Bayern (GER)

Affiliations

1. BC Reichenhaller Jäger, Bad Reichenhall (GER) Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
1. EC Bad Reichenhall, Bad Reichenhall (GER) Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
1. FC Bayreuth, Bayreuth (GER) Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
1. FC Nürnberg, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
1. FC Traunstein, Traunstein (GER) Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
1. Münchner BC, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
?, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
AC Bad Reichenhall, Bad Reichenhall (GER) Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
AC Bavaria Goldbach, Goldbach (GER) Goldbach, Bayern (GER)
AC Kaufbeuren, Kaufbeuren (GER) Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
AC Lichtenfels, Lichtenfels (GER) Lichtenfels, Bayern (GER)
adidas, Herzogenaurach (GER) Herzogenaurach, Bayern (GER)
Alpsee-Surfclub Immenstadt, Immenstadt im Allgäu (GER) Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
ARC Würzburg, Würzburg (GER) Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
ASC Sandow, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
ASG Buchbach, Buchbach (GER) Buchbach, Bayern (GER)
ASV Bellenberg, Bellenberg (GER) Bellenberg, Bayern (GER)
ASV Cham, Cham (GER) Cham, Bayern (GER)
ASV Miesbach, Miesbach (GER) Miesbach, Bayern (GER)
ASV Neumarkt, Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz (GER) Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz, Bayern (GER)
ASV Oberwössen, Oberwössen (GER) Oberwössen, Bayern (GER)
ASV Sindelsdorf, Sindelsdorf (GER) Sindelsdorf, Bayern (GER)
Augsburger Kajak-Verein, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Augsburger Panther, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Bamberger RG von 1884, Bamberg (GER) Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
Bayerischer Yacht-Club, Starnberg (GER) Starnberg, Bayern (GER)
BBC Bayreuth, Bayreuth (GER) Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
Bergschützen Voglarn, Voglarn, Triftern (GER) Voglarn, Triftern, Bayern (GER)
Bobclub Bad Feilnbach, Bad Feilnbach (GER) Bad Feilnbach, Bayern (GER)
Bora–Hansgrohe, Raubling (GER) Raubling, Bayern (GER)
Brose Baskets, Bamberg (GER) Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
BSC, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
BSC Augsburg, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
BWC Erlangen, Erlangen (GER) Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
CC Füssen, Füssen (GER) Füssen, Bayern (GER)
Chiemsee-Yacht-Club, Prien am Chiemsee (GER) Prien am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
DEC Frillensee, Inzell (GER) Inzell, Bayern (GER)
DJK Weiden, Weiden (GER) Weiden, Bayern (GER)
DJK-SV Adlkofen, Adlkofen (GER) Adlkofen, Bayern (GER)
Don Bosco Bamberg, Bamberg (GER) Bamberg, Bayern (GER)
DSV München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
DTYC, Tutzing (GER) Tutzing, Bayern (GER)
EC Bad Tölz, Bad Tölz (GER) Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel, Zwiesel (GER) Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
EC Hedos München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
EC Holzhof Zwiesel, Zwiesel (GER) Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
EC Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf (GER) Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
EC Pfaffenhofen, Pfaffenhofen (GER) Pfaffenhofen, Bayern (GER)
ECDC Memmingen, Memmingen (GER) Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
EHC München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Eissportklub Bad Aibling, Bad Aibling (GER) Bad Aibling, Bayern (GER)
Eisstock-Club Mittenwald, Mittenwald (GER) Mittenwald, Bayern (GER)
Eisstock-Club Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Eisstock-Club Straubing, Straubing (GER) Straubing, Bayern (GER)
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
ERC Ingolstadt, Ingolstadt (GER) Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
ERC Sonthofen, Sonthofen (GER) Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
Erster Münchner SC, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
ERSV Passau, Passau (GER) Passau, Bayern (GER)
ERV Schweinfurt, Schweinfurt (GER) Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
ESC Planegg-Würmtal, Planegg (GER) Planegg, Bayern (GER)
ESV Kaufbeuren, Kaufbeuren (GER) Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
ESV Neuaubing, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
ESV Traunstein, Traunstein (GER) Traunstein, Bayern (GER)
ESV Weilheim, Weilheim in Oberbayern (GER) Weilheim in Oberbayern, Bayern (GER)
EV Füssen, Füssen (GER) Füssen, Bayern (GER)
EV Landsberg, Landsberg am Lech (GER) Landsberg am Lech, Bayern (GER)
EV Landshut, Landshut (GER) Landshut, Bayern (GER)
FC Aschheim, Aschheim (GER) Aschheim, Bayern (GER)
FC Augsburg, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
FC Bayern München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
FC Ingolstadt 04, Ingolstadt (GER) Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
FSG "Der Bund", München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
FSG Tacherting, Tacherting (GER) Tacherting, Bayern (GER)
FSG Weilheim, Weilheim in Oberbayern (GER) Weilheim in Oberbayern, Bayern (GER)
FV 04 Würzburg, Würzburg (GER) Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Germania Prittlbach, Prittlbach (GER) Prittlbach, Bayern (GER)
Greuther Fürth, Fürth (GER) Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Hauptschützen-Gesellschaft Nürnberg, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
HC Wacker München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Herrschinger Segel-Club, Herrsching am Ammersee (GER) Herrsching am Ammersee, Bayern (GER)
HG Nürnberg, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
HSG München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
HSG Regensburg, Regensburg (GER) Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Jahn Regensburg, Regensburg (GER) Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
Kanu Schwaben Augsburg, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
Kgl. privil. Freihandschützen, Bad Kissingen (GER) Bad Kissingen, Bayern (GER)
Königsschützen Penzing, Penzing (GER) Penzing, Bayern (GER)
KSC Leopard, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
LC Olympiapark München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
LG Erlangen, Erlangen (GER) Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr, Karlstadt (GER) Karlstadt, Bayern (GER)
LG Regensburg, Regensburg (GER) Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
LG Stadtwerke München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Lindauer-Seglerclub, Lindau im Bodensee (GER) Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
Maloja Pushbikers, Holzkirchen (GER) Holzkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Medi Bayreuth, Bayreuth (GER) Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
MEV, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
MSV, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
MTSV Schwabing, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
MTTC Iphitos, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
MTV 1885 Rosenheim, Rosenheim (GER) Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
MTV Ingolstadt, Ingolstadt (GER) Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
MTV München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
MTV Nürnberg, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
München Barons, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Münchner SC, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Nürnberg Ice Tigers, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
Nürnberger HTC, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
OSC München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Passauer RV, Passau (GER) Passau, Bayern (GER)
Polizei SV München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
PSV Eichstätt, Eichstätt (GER) Eichstätt, Bayern (GER)
PSV München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
RC "Die Schwalben" 1894 München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
RC Amor, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
RC Berchtesgaden, Berchtesgaden (GER) Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
RC Herpersdorf, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
RC Karlstadt 1928, Karlstadt (GER) Karlstadt, Bayern (GER)
RC Rottach-Egern, Rottach-Egern (GER) Rottach-Egern, Bayern (GER)
Regensburger TS, Regensburg (GER) Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
RFV Bad Wörishofen, Bad Wörishofen (GER) Bad Wörishofen, Bayern (GER)
RFV Taufkirchen-Vils, Taufkirchen (GER) Taufkirchen, Bayern (GER)
RG Burig, Mindelheim (GER) Mindelheim, Bayern (GER)
RMC 50, Schweinfurt (GER) Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
RMV Concordia Strullendorf, Strullendorf (GER) Strullendorf, Bayern (GER)
Rot-Weiß München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg, Vilsbiburg (GER) Vilsbiburg, Bayern (GER)
RRC Schliersee, Schliersee (GER) Schliersee, Bayern (GER)
RSG Nürnberg, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
RV 89, Schweinfurt (GER) Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
RV Sturmvogel, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
RV Union Wanderer, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
RWG Mömbris-Königshofen, Mömbris (GER) Mömbris, Bayern (GER)
SB Bayern 07, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
SC Aising-Pang, Rosenheim (GER) Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
SC Armin, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
SC Augusta Augsburg, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
SC Bad Reichenhall, Bad Reichenhall (GER) Bad Reichenhall, Bayern (GER)
SC Bayrischzell, Bayrischzell (GER) Bayrischzell, Bayern (GER)
SC Bischofsgrün, Bischofsgrün (GER) Bischofsgrün, Bayern (GER)
SC Bolsterlang, Bolsterlang (GER) Bolsterlang, Bayern (GER)
SC Delphin Ingolstadt, Ingolstadt (GER) Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
SC Eisenärzt, Siegsdorf (GER) Siegsdorf, Bayern (GER)
SC Fischen, Fischen im Allgäu (GER) Fischen im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
SC Gaißach, Gaißach, Bad Tölz (GER) Gaißach, Bad Tölz, Bayern (GER)
SC Garmisch, Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
SC Gunzesried, Gunzesried, Blaichach (GER) Gunzesried, Blaichach, Bayern (GER)
SC Haag, Haag in Oberbayern (GER) Haag in Oberbayern, Bayern (GER)
SC Halblech, Halblech (GER) Halblech, Bayern (GER)
SC Hammer, Hammer, Siegsdorf (GER) Hammer, Siegsdorf, Bayern (GER)
SC Hochvogel München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
SC Immenstadt, Immenstadt im Allgäu (GER) Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
SC Inzell, Inzell (GER) Inzell, Bayern (GER)
SC Kempten, Kempten (GER) Kempten, Bayern (GER)
SC Kreuth, Kreuth, Tegernsee (GER) Kreuth, Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
SC Krün, Krün (GER) Krün, Bayern (GER)
SC Leitzachtal, Fischbachau (GER) Fischbachau, Bayern (GER)
SC Lenggries, Lenggries (GER) Lenggries, Bayern (GER)
SC Miesbach, Miesbach (GER) Miesbach, Bayern (GER)
SC Mittenwald, Mittenwald (GER) Mittenwald, Bayern (GER)
SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau, Hirschau (GER) Hirschau, Bayern (GER)
SC Neubau, Fichtelberg (GER) Fichtelberg, Bayern (GER)
SC Nürnberg 04, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
SC Obermaiselstein, Obermaiselstein (GER) Obermaiselstein, Bayern (GER)
SC Oberstaufen, Oberstaufen (GER) Oberstaufen, Bayern (GER)
SC Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf (GER) Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
SC Olympia Selb, Selb (GER) Selb, Bayern (GER)
SC Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
SC Passau, Passau (GER) Passau, Bayern (GER)
SC Pfronten, Pfronten (GER) Pfronten, Bayern (GER)
SC Rettenberg, Rettenberg (GER) Rettenberg, Bayern (GER)
SC Riessersee, Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
SC Roland München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
SC Rosenheim, Rosenheim (GER) Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
SC Rottach-Egern, Rottach-Egern (GER) Rottach-Egern, Bayern (GER)
SC Rubihorn-Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf (GER) Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
SC Ruhpolding, Ruhpolding (GER) Ruhpolding, Bayern (GER)
SC Schellenberg, Marktschellenberg (GER) Marktschellenberg, Bayern (GER)
SC Schleching, Schleching (GER) Schleching, Bayern (GER)
SC Schliersee, Schliersee (GER) Schliersee, Bayern (GER)
SC Siegfried Kleinostheim, Kleinostheim (GER) Kleinostheim, Bayern (GER)
SC Sonthofen, Sonthofen (GER) Sonthofen, Bayern (GER)
SC Spitzingsee, Schliersee (GER) Schliersee, Bayern (GER)
SC Tiefenbach, Oberstdorf (GER) Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
SC Vachendorf, Vachendorf (GER) Vachendorf, Bayern (GER)
SC Wasserfreunde München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
SC Wunsiedel, Wunsiedel (GER) Wunsiedel, Bayern (GER)
SC Zwiesel, Zwiesel (GER) Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
Schützengesellschaft Stadeln bei Fürth, Fürth (GER) Fürth, Bayern (GER)
Segel-Club Alpsee-Immenstadt, Immenstadt im Allgäu (GER) Immenstadt im Allgäu, Bayern (GER)
SG Bad Wiessee, Bad Wiessee (GER) Bad Wiessee, Bayern (GER)
SG Immergrün Unterföhring, Unterföhring (GER) Unterföhring, Bayern (GER)
SG Kronach, Kronach (GER) Kronach, Bayern (GER)
SG Nürnberg, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
SG Stadtwerke München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
SK Berchtesgaden, Berchtesgaden (GER) Berchtesgaden, Bayern (GER)
SK Nesselwang, Nesselwang (GER) Nesselwang, Bayern (GER)
SK Ramsau, Ramsau (GER) Ramsau, Bayern (GER)
SK Stillachtal, Oberstdorf (GER) Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
Skiclub Murnau, Murnau am Staffelsee (GER) Murnau am Staffelsee, Bayern (GER)
SLV Bernau, Bernau am Chiemsee (GER) Bernau am Chiemsee, Bayern (GER)
Snowboardclub Direttissima, Oberstdorf (GER) Oberstdorf, Bayern (GER)
SpVgg Bayreuth, Bayreuth (GER) Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
SpVgg Fürth, Fürth (GER) Fürth, Bayern (GER)
SpVgg Lam, Lam (GER) Lam, Bayern (GER)
SpVgg Unterhaching, Unterhaching (GER) Unterhaching, Bayern (GER)
SSG 81 Erlangen, Erlangen (GER) Erlangen, Bayern (GER)
SSG Dynamit Fürth, Fürth (GER) Fürth, Bayern (GER)
SSV Dachau-Ost, Dachau (GER) Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Starbulls Rosenheim, Rosenheim (GER) Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
SV 1880 München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
SV 1899 München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
SV Augsburg, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
SV Bad Feilnbach, Bad Feilnbach (GER) Bad Feilnbach, Bayern (GER)
SV Bayerisch Eisenstein, Bayerisch Eisenstein (GER) Bayerisch Eisenstein, Bayern (GER)
SV Bayreuth, Bayreuth (GER) Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
SV Dürnhausen-Habach, Habach (GER) Habach, Bayern (GER)
SV Einigkeit Aschaffenburg-Damm, Aschaffenburg (GER) Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
SV Fortuna Regensburg, Regensburg (GER) Regensburg, Bayern (GER)
SV Germering, Germering (GER) Germering, Bayern (GER)
SV Hindelang, Bad Hindelang (GER) Bad Hindelang, Bayern (GER)
SV Hof, Hof an der Saale (GER) Hof an der Saale, Bayern (GER)
SV Johannis 07, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
SV Kelheim-Gmünd, Kelheim (GER) Kelheim, Bayern (GER)
SV Ohlstadt, Ohlstadt (GER) Ohlstadt, Bayern (GER)
SV Tegernsee, Tegernsee (GER) Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
SV Thannegk, Eppishausen (GER) Eppishausen, Bayern (GER)
SV Weiden, Weiden (GER) Weiden, Bayern (GER)
SV Weißblau-Allianz München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
SVW 05, Würzburg (GER) Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
TAK München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
TC Amberg am Schanzl, Amberg (GER) Amberg, Bayern (GER)
TC Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Bayern (GER)
Team Wendelstein, Rosenheim (GER) Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
TEV Miesbach, Miesbach (GER) Miesbach, Bayern (GER)
TG Landshut, Landshut (GER) Landshut, Bayern (GER)
TKD Özer, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
TS Bayreuth, Bayreuth (GER) Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
TSV 1846 Nürnberg, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
TSV 1847 Weilheim, Weilheim in Oberbayern (GER) Weilheim in Oberbayern, Bayern (GER)
TSV 1850 Lindau, Lindau im Bodensee (GER) Lindau im Bodensee, Bayern (GER)
TSV 1852 Neuötting, Neuötting (GER) Neuötting, Bayern (GER)
TSV 1860 Mühldorf, Mühldorf am Inn (GER) Mühldorf am Inn, Bayern (GER)
TSV 1860 München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
TSV 1860 Rosenheim, Rosenheim (GER) Rosenheim, Bayern (GER)
TSV 1860 Weißenburg, Weißenburg in Bayern (GER) Weißenburg in Bayern, Bayern (GER)
TSV 1863 Marktoberdorf, Marktoberdorf (GER) Marktoberdorf, Bayern (GER)
TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl, Benediktbeuern (GER) Benediktbeuern, Bayern (GER)
TSV Forstenried, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
TSV Göggingen, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
TSV Katzwang 05, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
TSV Lengfeld 1876, Würzburg (GER) Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
TSV Milbertshofen, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
TSV München-Großhadern, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
TSV Sandow Nürnberg, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)
TSV Schwaben Augsburg, Augsburg (GER) Augsburg, Bayern (GER)
TSV Seeg, Seeg (GER) Seeg, Bayern (GER)
TSV Spiegelau, Spiegelau (GER) Spiegelau, Bayern (GER)
TSV Unterhaching, Unterhaching (GER) Unterhaching, Bayern (GER)
TTC Neu-Ulm, Neu-Ulm (GER) Neu-Ulm, Bayern (GER)
TV 1848 Schwabach, Schwabach (GER) Schwabach, Bayern (GER)
TV 1860 Fürth, Fürth (GER) Fürth, Bayern (GER)
TV 1861 Ingolstadt, Ingolstadt (GER) Ingolstadt, Bayern (GER)
TV Großwallstadt, Großwallstadt (GER) Großwallstadt, Bayern (GER)
TV Jahn München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
TV Kaufbeuren, Kaufbeuren (GER) Kaufbeuren, Bayern (GER)
TV Memmingen, Memmingen (GER) Memmingen, Bayern (GER)
USC München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
V.-Kl. Germania, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
VC Bavaria, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
VfB Bayreuth, Bayreuth (GER) Bayreuth, Bayern (GER)
VfR 07 Schweinfurt, Schweinfurt (GER) Schweinfurt, Bayern (GER)
VfvS München, München (GER) München (Munich), Bayern (GER)
Viktoria Aschaffenburg, Aschaffenburg (GER) Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
Wintersportverein Holzkirchen, Holzkirchen (GER) Holzkirchen, Bayern (GER)
WSV Aschaffenburg, Aschaffenburg (GER) Aschaffenburg, Bayern (GER)
WSV Aschau, Aschau im Chiemgau (GER) Aschau im Chiemgau, Bayern (GER)
WSV Bischofswiesen, Bischofswiesen (GER) Bischofswiesen, Bayern (GER)
WSV Oberaudorf, Oberaudorf (GER) Oberaudorf, Bayern (GER)
WSV Oberwarmensteinach, Warmensteinach (GER) Warmensteinach, Bayern (GER)
WSV Rabenstein, Zwiesel (GER) Zwiesel, Bayern (GER)
WSV Reit im Winkl, Reit im Winkl (GER) Reit im Winkl, Bayern (GER)
Wurftaubenclub Dachau, Dachau (GER) Dachau, Bayern (GER)
Würzburger ERV, Würzburg (GER) Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Würzburger RV Bayern, Würzburg (GER) Würzburg, Bayern (GER)
Yacht Club am Tegernsee, Tegernsee (GER) Tegernsee, Bayern (GER)
Yacht-Club Possenhofen, Possenhofen (GER) Possenhofen, Bayern (GER)
YCN, Nürnberg (GER) Nürnberg, Bayern (GER)