Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

Place names (309)

Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ahaus, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ahlen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Aldenhoven, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Altena, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Altenberge, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ambrock, Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Amelunxen, Beverungen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Attendorn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bad Berleburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bad Godesberg, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bad Honnef, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bad Oeynhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bad Salzuflen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bad Westernkotten, Erwitte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Balve, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bardenberg, Würselen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Barop, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Beckum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bedburg, Erft, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Benrath, Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bensberg, Bergisch-Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bentrop, Fröndenberg/Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Berghausen, Bad Berleburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bergkamen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bethel, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Beuel, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bigge, Olsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Birlenbach, Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Blomberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bocholt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bönen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bönninghardt, Alpen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Borbeck, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bork, Selm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Borken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Brackwede, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Breyell, Nettetal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Brilon, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Brühl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Burscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Castrop-Rauxel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Coesfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dahlem, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dahlerau, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dankersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Datteln, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dhünn, Wermelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dinslaken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dormagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dorsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Drabenderhöhe, Wiehl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dülken, Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dülmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eckmannshausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eickel, Wanne-Eickel, Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eitorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elberfeld, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elsdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elten, Emmerich am Rhein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Emmerich am Rhein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Emsdetten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Engelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Enningerloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Enzen, Zülpich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erndtebrück, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eschweiler, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eslohe (Sauerland), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eving, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frechen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Friedrichsfeld, Voerde, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Füchtorf, Sassenberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Geilenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Geldern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Geseke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gevelsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Goch, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grefrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Greven, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grevenberg, Würselen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grevenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grittern, Hückelhoven, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gronau, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Haan, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Haaren, Bad Wünnenberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Halle (Westfalen), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hallenberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Haltern am See, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hamborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hattingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heepen, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heessen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinsfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hemer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herdecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herford, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herongen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hiddinghausen, Sprockhövel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hilden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hilfarth, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hiltrup, Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hohenlimburg, Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hopsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hörde, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Horn-Bad Meinberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hostert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hückeswagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hüls, Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hürth, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hüttental (Siegen), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ibbenbüren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ihmert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jülich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jüngersdorf, Langerwehe, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kaarst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kaldenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kalk, Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kalkar, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kamen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kempen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Keppeln, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kerpen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kettwig, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kevelaer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kirchen, Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kirchhellen, Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Königswinter, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Körbecke, Möhnesee, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Korschenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Köttingen, Erftstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kray, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kreuzau, Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Küdinghoven, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Küppersteg, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Langenberg, Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Langenfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Langerwehe, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lemgo, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lendersdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lennep, Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Letmathe, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Liblar, Erftstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Linnich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lippstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lohmar, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lüdenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lüdinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lünen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marienheide, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marten, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marxloh, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Meerbusch, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Meiderich, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Meinerzhagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Menden im Sauerland, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Meschede, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mettingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mettmann, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Minden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Monheim am Rhein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mülheim, Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Neuhamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nideggen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Niederaußem, Bergheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Niederrhein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Niederwahn, Much, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ochtrup, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oeding, Südlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oedt, Grefrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oer-Erkenschwick, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oetinghausen, Hiddenhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oeventrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ohligs, Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Olfen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Olpe, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Olsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Opladen, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ostbevern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ostenfelde, Ennigerloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Osterfeld, Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ovenstädt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Overath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Porz, Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Pulheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Radevormwald, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ratingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rhede, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rheinbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rheinberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rheinhausen, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rheydt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ruhrort, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rüttenscheid, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Scherlebeck, Herten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Schermbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Schötmar, Bad Salzuflen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Schwalenberg, Schieder-Schwalenberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Schwelm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sendenhorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sennestadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sevelen, Issum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Siegburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sieglar, Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Soest, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
St. Tönis, Tönisvorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Steinhagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Steinheim (Westfalen), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sterkrade, Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stift Varlar, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stolberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Straelen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Styrum, Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Süchteln, Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Südlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Surenburg, Riesenbeck, Hörstel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Telgte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tönisvorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ückendorf, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Unterbach, Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Velen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Versmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Virnich, Zülpich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Vlotho, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Voerde, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Vreden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walheim, Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walsum, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Waltrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wanne-Eickel, Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Warendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Warstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Weddinghofen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wegberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Weidenau, Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wellinghofen, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werdohl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wermelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werries, Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werther (Westf.), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wesseling, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Westbevern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Westhofen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Westig, Hemer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wetter, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wickede (Ruhr), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wickede-Wimbern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wiedenbrück, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Winz, Hattingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wipperfürth, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wittlaer, Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Würselen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Zons, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)

People born here (1288)

Günther Abel FRG NCB 1976—1980 22 November 1956 Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Edward Adamczyk POL ATH 1948—1952 30 November 1921 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Richy Adjei GER BOB 2010 30 January 1983 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Ahlmann GER EJP 2004—2016 17 December 1974 Marl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ibrahim Ahmadsei GER TKW 2010 28 January 1993 Siegburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Ahmann GER VBV 1996—2000 12 February 1966 Grevenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Albrecht GER FBL 1928 12 November 1907 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Emmy Albus GER ATH 1936 13 December 1911 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rolf Aldag GER CRD 1996—2000 25 August 1968 Beckum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lutz Altepost GER CSP 2004—2008 6 October 1981 Emsdetten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Inge Althoff-Schwerzmann GER
FRG
ROW 1988—1992 2 June 1967 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mohamed Amsif MAR FBL 2012 7 February 1989 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Angenvoorth FRG ATH 1972 10 August 1945 Hüls, Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gaby Appel FRG HOC 1984—1988 17 January 1958 Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helga Arendt FRG ATH 1988 24 April 1964 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Luca Armbruster GER SWM 2018 5 November 2001 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Arndt GER CTR 1936 26 August 1911 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Arndt FRG TKW 1988 21 October 1959 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Judith Augoustides RSA VBV 2008 10 April 1975 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Danny aus den Birken GER IHO 2018—2022 15 February 1985 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Astrid Ayling GBR ROW 1980—1984 9 December 1951 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jannis Bäcker GER BOB 2014 1 January 1985 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stephan Baeck GER BKB 1992 12 April 1965 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jochen Balke GER SWM 1936 12 September 1917 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anabel Balkenhol GER EDR 2012 8 April 1972 Hilden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Balkenhol GER EDR 1992—1996 6 December 1939 Velen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Balster GER ROW 1992 19 July 1966 Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heiner Baltes FRG FBL 1972 19 August 1949 Unterbach, Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ursel Barkey GER
FRG
FSK 1960 8 November 1941 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Barry CAN EVE 2012 17 June 1956 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elke Barth FRG ATH 1976 19 October 1956 Stolberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Timo Barthel GER DIV 2014—2020 3 April 1996 Würselen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Bartholomae GER ROW 1912 29 October 1886 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Bartholomae GER ROW 1912 31 January 1885 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Bast FRG FBL 1984 28 August 1951 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Bastians FRG ATH 1976 2 February 1957 Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bodo Battenberg GER EVE 1996 20 May 1963 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Bauermann GER BKB/Coach 2008 10 December 1957 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Baues FRG CSL 1972 21 November 1948 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfred Baum FRG CSL 1972 10 February 1952 Wickede (Ruhr), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Bauwens GER FBL/Referee 1936 24 December 1886 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sebastian Bayer GER ATH 2008—2012 11 June 1986 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Antoni Bazaniak POL CMA 1936 1 May 1916 Hamborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Bazynski FRG JUD 1988 12 October 1958 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Bech GER ROW 2004 26 January 1969 Wetter, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Becker GER HOC 1992—1996 8 March 1970 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Charlotte Becker GER CRD/CTR 2012—2016 19 May 1983 Datteln, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ellen Becker FRG ROW 1984 3 August 1960 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gerd Becker FRG HBL 1976 12 April 1953 Minden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reinhold Becker FRG SWM 1976 23 May 1959 Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Becker GER CSL 1992—1996 6 July 1967 Hilden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Astrid Beckers FRG GAR 1984 25 October 1965 Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gudrun Beckmann FRG SWM 1972—1976 17 August 1955 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mike Beckmann FRG GAR 1988 27 October 1967 Gevelsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ludger Beerbaum GER
FRG
EJP 1988—2016 26 August 1963 Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Janine Beermann GER HOC 2008 20 November 1983 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Leia Behlau GER SSK 2012 12 April 1996 Warstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gunther Behnke GER BKB 1992 19 January 1963 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank von Behren GER HBL 2000—2004 28 September 1976 Minden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Benny Behrla GER JUD 2008 31 August 1985 Emsdetten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Patrick Bellenbaum GER HOC 1996 28 April 1974 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Achim Bellmann FRG MPN 1984 27 July 1957 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Maximilian Benassi ITA CSP 2012 29 January 1986 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josef Bensch GER
FRG
FBL 1952 29 June 1920 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Berg GER SBD 2014—2022 26 September 1991 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Berger GER BOX 1932 6 January 1906 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Jürgen Berger FRG ATH 1976 21 September 1951 Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Norbert Bergmann FRG WLF 1976 1 May 1954 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jos Bernard LUX GAR 1948 26 April 1924 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Betz GER
FRG
ROW 1952 14 June 1931 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Betz GER
FRG
ROW 1952 23 August 1929 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hendrik Beyer GER ATH 1992 14 February 1972 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ina Beyermann FRG SWM 1984—1988 11 April 1965 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Bierschel GER
FRG
IHO 1952—1956 1 March 1932 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Bierwirth GER WLF 1928 24 July 1907 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefanie Birkelbach FRG CCS 1988 2 May 1967 Weidenau, Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Robert Birker GER CRD 1912 21 February 1885 Dhünn, Wermelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinfried Birlenbach GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1972 7 December 1940 Birlenbach, Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gero Bisanz GER Coach/FBL 1996 3 November 1935 Overath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Blasch GER HOC/Referee 2004—2016 15 May 1975 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Blecher FRG SHO 1972—1984 3 February 1934 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Bleckmann GER FEN 1996 3 August 1967 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernhard Bleeker GER ART/Referee 1928 26 July 1881 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hartwig Bleidick FRG FBL 1972 26 December 1944 Körbecke, Möhnesee, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Holger Blume GER ATH 1996 28 December 1973 Lüdinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marc Blume GER ATH 1996—2000 28 December 1973 Lüdinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Böcher GER ATH 1928 22 February 1903 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Bockenfeld FRG FBL 1984 23 July 1960 Oeding, Südlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Jürgen Bode FRG HBL 1972 27 June 1941 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Böhle GER
FRG
CSP 1964 14 January 1936 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfried von Bohlen und Halbach GER SAL 1936 13 August 1907 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kirsten Bolm GER ATH 2004 4 March 1975 Frechen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Bondroit GER CSP 1936 26 March 1912 Herford, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jennifer Bongardt GER CSL 2004—2008 8 September 1982 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann von Bönninghausen GER ATH 1908—1912 24 July 1888 Bocholt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tino Boos GER IHO 2006 10 April 1975 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Borchmeyer GER ATH 1932—1936 23 January 1905 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lars Börgeling GER ATH 2004 16 April 1979 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ingo Borgmann GER
FRG
WPO 1988—1996 17 June 1965 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Margret Borgs GER DIV 1928 17 February 1909 Emmerich am Rhein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karin Bormann FRG SWM 1972—1976 22 May 1954 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mark Borsch GER FBL/Referee 2012 16 March 1977 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Bouschen FRG ATH 1984 16 May 1960 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Jürgen Bradler FRG FBL 1972 12 August 1948 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heiner Brand FRG HBL 1976 26 July 1952 Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Steffen Brand GER ATH 1992—1996 10 March 1965 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Braselmann GER HBL 1936 18 September 1911 Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Uwe Brauer FRG BKB 1984 11 July 1962 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann Braun GER
FRG
FSK 1952 29 May 1925 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sabine Braun GER
FRG
ATH 1984—2000 19 June 1965 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Braunleder FRG SWM 1976 11 March 1957 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dagmar Breiken-Bremer FRG HOC 1984—1988 13 September 1963 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arno Breker GER ART 1928—1936 19 July 1900 Elberfeld, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Liselotte Breker GER
FRG
SHO 1988—1992 15 February 1960 Steinheim (Westfalen), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ralf Bremmer FRG WRE 1988 21 August 1961 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Melina Brenner GER ATH 2010 28 June 1993 Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Linda Bresonik GER FBL 2008 7 December 1983 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Breuer GER SSK 1998—2002 3 November 1976 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Breynck GER ATH 1908 26 September 1888 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Briel GER
FRG
CMA 1956 24 October 1934 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Julius Brink GER VBV 2008—2012 6 July 1982 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christine Brinker-Wenzel GER SHO 2008—2016 10 July 1981 Ibbenbüren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Brinkmann FRG HOC 1984—1988 2 October 1964 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Brinkmann FRG HOC 1988 5 January 1968 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Brinkmann GER HBL 1936 25 October 1910 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Brinkmann FRG EJP 1988 23 May 1950 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jan-Martin Bröer GER ROW 2004 19 May 1982 Minden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Broscienski FRG SWM 1976 31 January 1958 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus-Ludwig Brosius FRG ATH 1968 28 July 1944 Nideggen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lars Brüggemann GER IHO/Referee 1998—2014 2 March 1976 Hemer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilhelm Brülle GER GAR 1912 17 February 1891 Lippstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Albert Brülls GER
FRG
FBL 1956 26 March 1937 Anrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Pia Büchel FRG HOC 1988 17 January 1969 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Buchloh GER FBL 1936 26 November 1909 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Budig GER SWM 1928 1 January 1908 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hugo Budinger GER
FRG
Coach/HOC 1952—1968 10 June 1927 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Buehning, Sr. USA Coach/HBL/Referee 1972—1984 3 February 1930 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Büker GER
FRG
CSP 1964 6 July 1941 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilfred Burne GBR DIV 1928 13 May 1903 Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernhard Busch FRG HBL 1976 3 November 1951 Olsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Busch GER ATH/GAR 1904—1906 8 January 1880 Elberfeld, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Busche FRG BOB 1980 6 September 1951 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Busemann GER ATH 1996—2000 26 February 1975 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gaby Bußmann FRG ATH 1984 8 October 1959 Haltern am See, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Linus Butt GER HOC 2012—2016 12 March 1987 Kempen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lyn Byl GBR HBL 2012 1 December 1979 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Veronica Calabrese ITA TKW 2008 7 November 1987 Werdohl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alyn Camara GER ATH 2012—2016 31 March 1989 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nadine Capellmann GER EDR 2000—2008 9 July 1965 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Caroline Casaretto GER HOC 2000—2004 24 May 1978 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lutz Caspers FRG ATH 1968 10 July 1943 Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adnan Ćatić GER BOX 2000 31 January 1979 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rudi Cerne FRG FSK 1980—1984 26 September 1958 Wanne-Eickel, Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theo Champion GER ART 1928 5 February 1887 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gerd Cintl GER
FRG
ROW 1960 11 December 1938 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gerald Ciolek GER CRD 2008 19 September 1986 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lothar Claesges GER
FRG
CTR 1964 3 July 1942 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Clarenbach GER ART 1928—1932 19 May 1880 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Barbara Claßen FRG JUD 1988 23 November 1957 Rheinhausen, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Urban Cleve GER
FRG
ATH 1952 24 November 1930 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilfried Colling FRG WRE 1988 12 December 1959 Aldenhoven, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ute Conen GER HOC/Referee 2000—2008 4 September 1963 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter Convents FRG FEN 1972 8 November 1948 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Richard Corts GER ATH 1928 16 July 1905 Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Esther Cremer GER ATH 2012 29 March 1988 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Melanie Cremer GER HOC 1996 23 December 1970 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adriana Crisci ITA GAR 2000 24 July 1982 Eitorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Philipp Crone GER HOC 2000—2004 16 March 1977 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Steve Cyr CAN BTH 1992—1998 20 May 1967 Werl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oliver Dahler GER WPO 1996 19 October 1969 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sandra Dahlmann FRG SWM 1984 3 June 1968 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Britta Dahm FRG SWM 1988 21 September 1968 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Daume GER
FRG
/BKB/CIFP/DOSB/IOC/OK 1936—1996 24 May 1913 Hückeswagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jens Deimel GER NCB/SJP 1992—1998 14 September 1972 Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Moana Delle GER SAL 2012 7 March 1989 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Delmes GER
FRG
Coach/HOC 1956—1972 28 September 1930 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kathrin Demler GER SWM 2014 12 June 1996 Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrike Denk FRG ATH 1984 10 May 1964 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrike Deppe FRG CSL 1972 9 December 1953 Lippstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fabienne Deprez GER BDM 2010 8 February 1992 Langenfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jupp Derwall FRG Coach/FBL 1972 10 March 1927 Würselen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adalbert Dickhut GER
FRG
GAR 1952 16 May 1923 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anne Dickmann FRG ROW 1984 12 February 1958 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christoph Dieckmann GER VBV 2004—2008 7 January 1976 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Julia Dieckmann GER ATH 2010 11 July 1993 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Markus Dieckmann GER VBV 2004 7 January 1976 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ralf Diegel FRG SWM 1984 1 December 1963 Frechen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erika Dienstl GER 1997 1 February 1930 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reinhard Dietze FRG GAR 1976 18 August 1954 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karsten Dilla GER ATH 2016 17 July 1989 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Ditgens GER FBL 1936 3 July 1914 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rudi Dobermann GER ATH 1928 14 December 1902 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Jürgen Dollheiser GER
FRG
HOC 1952 29 September 1928 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hugo Dollheiser GER
FRG
HOC 1952—1956 18 September 1927 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ruth Domgörgen FRG CSP 1988 11 July 1962 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Domian FRG ROW 1988 5 July 1964 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Donike FRG CTR 1984 13 June 1960 Köttingen, Erftstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Donike GER 1995 23 August 1933 Köttingen, Erftstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hartmut Döpp FRG CCS 1972 11 May 1947 Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sylvia Dördelmann GER ROW 1992 7 April 1970 Waltrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Dormbach GER CTR 1928 4 June 1908 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mark Dragunski GER HBL 2004 22 December 1970 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annika Drazek GER BOB 2018 11 April 1995 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Dresel GER WPO 1992—1996 25 December 1968 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Torsten Dresel GER WPO 1992—1996 25 April 1967 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Steffen Driesen GER SWM 2000—2004 30 November 1981 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elke Drüll FRG HOC 1984 1 April 1956 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Drux GER HBL 2016—2020 7 February 1995 Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franz Dübbers GER BOX 1928 8 April 1908 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Dünnes GER VVO 2012 16 June 1984 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Pamela Dutkiewicz GER ATH 2016 28 September 1991 Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oliver Dziubak AUS ATH 2004 30 March 1982 Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Danny Ecker GER ATH 2000—2008 21 July 1977 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Maik Eckhardt GER SHO 1996—2012 4 June 1970 Berghausen, Bad Berleburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jonas Efferoth GER ATH 2010 3 February 1993 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Horst Effertz GER
FRG
ROW 1960—1964 4 August 1938 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Ehl FRG ATH 1972—1976 16 August 1949 Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marcus Ehning GER EJP 2000—2012 19 April 1974 Südlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ralf Ehrenbrink GER
FRG
EVE 1988—1996 29 August 1960 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Ehrhoff GER IHO 2002—2018 6 July 1982 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Eich FRG CSP 1976 17 May 1949 Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Eichelbaum FRG WRE 1976 13 September 1940 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Armin Eichholz GER
FRG
ROW 1988—1992 21 May 1964 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Eichholz GER
FRG
ROW 1952 4 January 1927 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulli Eicke FRG CSP 1976—1984 18 February 1952 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Joachim Eilers GER CTR 2016 2 April 1990 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christoph Eimer GER HOC 2000—2004 12 March 1977 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gisela Ellenberger FRG ATH 1972 12 July 1950 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annette Ellerbracke FRG VVO 1972 7 November 1949 Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rolf Ellerbrock GER
FRG
WRE 1952 30 May 1933 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jonas Ems GER CSP 2008—2012 26 August 1986 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michaela Endler FRG CCS 1968—1976 20 December 1945 Bad Godesberg, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bettina Engelking FRG TKW 1988 20 January 1965 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mirko Englich GER WRE 2004—2008 28 August 1978 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Clemens Erdmann GER ATH 2018 17 April 2001 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Robin Erewa GER ATH 2016 24 June 1991 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reni Erkens GER SWM 1928 24 June 1909 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sebastian Ernst GER ATH 2004 11 October 1984 Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nadine Ernsting-Krienke GER HOC 1992—2004 5 February 1974 Telgte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter Eschweiler FRG FBL/Referee 1972 20 September 1935 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Esser GER
FRG
FEN 1936—1952 15 January 1909 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heike Esser FRG SWM 1988 4 July 1973 Bedburg, Erft, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Leo Esser GER DIV 1932—1936 17 February 1907 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Markus Esser GER ATH 2000—2008 3 February 1980 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Roswitha Esser GER
FRG
CSP 1964—1972 18 January 1941 Bad Godesberg, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Artur Essing GER CRD 1928 15 February 1905 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Colin von Ettingshausen GER ROW 1992—1996 11 August 1971 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Eulenberg GER ART/Referee 1928 25 January 1876 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sabine Everts FRG ATH 1984—1988 4 March 1961 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jens Ewald GER CSL 2004 30 July 1983 Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ferdinand Fabra FIN
GER
Coach/FBL 1936 8 October 1906 Geseke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Holger Fach FRG FBL 1988 6 September 1962 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Falk GER
FRG
FSK 1952 21 December 1921 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ria Falk GER
FRG
FSK 1952 29 November 1922 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Fänger GER
FRG
FEN 1960 12 October 1925 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sandra Farmand GER SBD 1998 13 September 1969 St. Tönis, Tönisvorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jürgen Faßbender FRG TEN 1968 28 May 1948 Wesseling, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Faßl GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1968 15 August 1941 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hanns-Henning Fastrich FRG HOC 1988 23 August 1963 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hartmut Faust FRG CSP 1984—1988 16 May 1965 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfram Faust FRG CSP 1984—1988 10 March 1964 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jochen Feldhoff FRG HBL 1972 10 September 1943 Marienheide, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrich Feldhoff GER ICF 1998—2008 6 February 1938 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elke Felten GER
FRG
CSP 1964 13 July 1943 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernest Fiene USA ART 1932 2 November 1894 Elberfeld, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Fietz GER ATH 2000 13 November 1967 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christoph Fildebrandt GER SWM 2012—2020 27 May 1989 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kerstin Finke FRG DIV 1984 22 July 1966 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Carsten Fischer GER
FRG
HOC 1984—1996 29 August 1961 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Volker Fischer FRG FEN 1976—1988 15 August 1950 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Emil Flecken GER ART 1936 22 January 1890 Süchteln, Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Judith Flemig GER VVO 2000 22 May 1979 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Horst Flosbach GER
FRG
ATH 1960 18 June 1936 Hückeswagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernhard Foelkel FRG ROW 1976 26 March 1953 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Madeline Folgmann GER TKW 2014 16 January 1997 Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Yvonne Frank GER HOC 2008—2016 7 February 1980 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernd Franke FRG FBL 1984 12 February 1948 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marcus Franken GER RHK 1992 24 November 1970 Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Roland Freihoff GER
FRG
ROW 1952 11 September 1931 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christel Frese FRG ATH 1972 3 August 1944 Lennep, Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl-Richard Frey GER JUD 2016—2020 11 July 1991 Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Freyschmidt GER DIV 1908 20 July 1887 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sören Friemel GER Referee/TEN 1996 February 1971 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elmar Frings GER
FRG
MPN 1964—1968 26 March 1939 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jan Frodeno GER TRI 2008—2012 18 August 1981 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helena Fromm GER TKW 2008—2012 5 August 1987 Oeventrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marlene Fuchs FRG ATH 1968 31 March 1942 Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Fudickar FRG SHO 1972 2 August 1946 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Funkel FRG FBL 1988 10 August 1958 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Funnekötter FRG ROW 1972 11 June 1946 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Benedikt Fürk GER HOC 2020 20 October 1988 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sonja Fuss GER FBL 2004 5 November 1978 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Wilhelm Gäb GER 2006 31 March 1936 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sandra Gal GER GLF 2016 9 May 1985 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kerstin Garefrekes GER FBL 2004—2008 4 September 1979 Ibbenbüren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Steffen Gebhardt GER MPN 2004—2012 22 July 1981 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Geister GER
FRG
ATH 1952 28 September 1928 Hamborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rudi Gellesch GER FBL 1936 1 May 1914 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martha Genenger GER SWM 1936 11 November 1911 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anneliese Gerhards GER
FRG
ATH 1960—1972 4 July 1935 Oedt, Grefrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jürgen Gerlach FRG CSL 1972 23 December 1948 Castrop-Rauxel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Germar GER
FRG
ATH 1956—2001 10 March 1935 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Geuter GER
FRG
FEN/Referee 1964—1984 16 September 1937 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lina Geyer GER HOC 2008 8 July 1986 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Gieseler GER
FRG
CTR 1960 10 January 1941 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Horst Gieseler GER
FRG
ATH 1964 29 April 1942 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Giessing FRG ATH 1984 19 March 1961 Rhede, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jasmin Glaesser-Duehring CAN CTR 2012—2020 8 July 1992 Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gustav Gocke GER
FRG
WRE 1952 17 February 1919 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lena Goeßling GER FBL 2016 8 March 1986 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marion Goldkamp GER ATH 1992 6 April 1967 Linnich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manuela Goller GER FBL 1996 5 January 1971 Wipperfürth, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nadine Gonska GER ATH 2016—2020 23 January 1990 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Leon Goretzka GER FBL 2016 6 February 1995 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Edgar Gorgas GER
FRG
BOX 1952 23 April 1928 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Albert Görtz GER
FRG
FBL 1956 18 November 1933 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Armin Görtz FRG FBL 1988 30 August 1959 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lutz Gössing FRG EVE 1968—1972 13 May 1938 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jeannette Götte GER FBL 2000 13 March 1979 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Liliane Gottfried GER IHO 2020 25 August 2005 Soest, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rob Grabert NED VVO 1988—1996 5 February 1964 Hilfarth, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Guido Grabow FRG ROW 1984—1988 7 October 1959 Opladen, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Volker Grabow FRG ROW 1984—1988 27 September 1956 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anna-Maria Gradante GER JUD 2000 26 December 1976 Wermelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mats Grambusch GER HOC 2016—2020 4 November 1992 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tom Grambusch GER HOC 2016 4 August 1995 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Felicitas Graßhoff GER BK3 2010 7 May 1993 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nathalie Grewelding GER CSP 2010 30 September 1993 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gabriela Grillo FRG EDR 1976 19 August 1952 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Inka Grings GER FBL 2000 31 October 1978 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alexander von der Groeben FRG JUD 1984—1988 5 October 1955 Ratingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernd Gröne FRG CRD 1984—1988 19 February 1963 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfred Grosche FRG SJP 1972—1976 20 January 1950 Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Gruber GER FBL 1928 4 June 1905 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Gruber AUT BOB 1964—1972 9 November 1942 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Florian Grzechowiak POL BKB 1936 7 June 1914 Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Gude GER
FRG
ATH 1952 23 November 1925 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Guilleaume GER EDV 1900 16 February 1866 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Leena Günther GER ATH 2012 16 April 1991 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hiltrud Gürtler FRG ROW 1976 12 February 1957 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ilona Gusenbauer AUT ATH 1968—1972 16 September 1947 Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stephan Güsgen FRG SWM 1988 26 March 1962 Dormagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ute Güster FRG TKW 1988 19 February 1957 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gerhard Gustmann GER ROW 1936 13 August 1910 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tilo Gutzeit GER
FRG
FSK 1956—1960 27 January 1938 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tijana Haack GER IHO/Referee 2022 9 August 1988 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Haaß GER HBL 2008 12 December 1983 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Friedhelm Häbermann FRG FBL 1972 24 July 1946 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst-Günter Habig GER
FRG
FBL 1956 14 September 1935 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Birgit Hagen FRG HOC 1984 6 June 1957 Grevenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lisa Hahn-Altenburg GER HOC 2012—2020 23 September 1989 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Birgit Hahn FRG HOC 1984 29 June 1958 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Hainle GER SWM/WPO 1900 23 February 1882 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Corinna Halke FRG FSK 1972—1976 9 July 1957 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fabian Hambüchen GER GAR 2004—2016 25 October 1987 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Olaf Hampel GER
FRG
BOB 1988—1998 1 November 1965 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter Handschuhmacher GER SWM 1928 20 March 1904 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gudrun Hänisch FRG SWA 1984 6 November 1963 Willich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tom Hanlon GBR ATH 1992 20 May 1967 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Happe FRG HBL 1984 25 March 1958 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erika Hartig RSA ART 1936 25 February 1886 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Harting NED ATH 1952 2 February 1926 Borbeck, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ingrid Hartmann GER
FRG
CSP 1960 23 July 1930 Bad Salzuflen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Hartung GER FEN 2012—2020 8 October 1989 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ute Hasse FRG SWM 1984 16 September 1963 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Haßelberg GER CTR 1936 19 January 1914 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Caroline Hatlapa AUT EDR 1996 2 May 1958 Meerbusch, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jean Hauptmanns GER WRE 1912 24 January 1886 Dülken, Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
David Hausmann GER FEN 2000 5 April 1979 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gudrun Hauss FRG FSK 1968 17 April 1948 Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann Haverkamp FRG WPO 1968—1972 20 August 1942 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Hecke GER
FRG
FEN 1964 13 February 1935 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Armin Heddenhausen GER RHK 1992 3 February 1970 Dinslaken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Heer FRG ATH 1988 9 May 1959 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Detlef Hegemann GER
FRG
WDSF 1965—1998 6 November 1927 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eva Hegener FRG HOC 1988 24 June 1961 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Britta Heidemann GER FEN/IOC 2004—2016 22 December 1982 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernd Heidicker GER ROW 2004 5 April 1978 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Conny Heidkamp GER FBL 1928 27 September 1905 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Heimen BEL ART 1932 16 March 1898 Kaldenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arthur Heina GER SWM 1936 22 February 1915 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gustav Heinemann FRG 23 July 1899 Schwelm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josef Heinen GER
FRG
ATH 1952 11 April 1929 Grefrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elke Heinrichs FRG DIV 1984—1988 30 August 1964 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stella Heiß GER CUR 2010 15 January 1993 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Helber GER BDM 1996—2000 4 October 1970 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Helmdach FRG WRE 1988 28 November 1964 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fadime Helvacioglu GER TKW 2000 24 May 1979 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Hemmer GER CSL 1992 28 April 1963 Hohenlimburg, Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nina Hemmer GER WRE 2016 16 February 1993 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Udo Hempel FRG CTR 1968—1972 3 November 1946 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Hendrix GER ATH 1932 6 January 1911 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Victor Hendrix GER
FRG
ROW 1960 22 September 1935 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rainer Henkel FRG SWM 1984—1988 27 February 1964 Opladen, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rainer Hennes FRG CSP 1972 9 November 1942 Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mark Henrich FRG ATH 1988 22 July 1961 Attendorn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Benjamin Henrichs GER FBL 2020 23 February 1997 Bocholt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl-Heinz Henrichs GER
FRG
CTR 1964—1968 1 July 1942 Schermbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Olaf Hense GER ATH 1992 19 November 1967 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Henter FRG SWM 1988 30 January 1964 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nadine Hentschke GER ATH 2004 27 January 1982 Rheinberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ariane Herde NED CSL 2008 18 December 1979 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Roland Herfel GER Referee/TEN 2000—2008 Marl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rolf Herings GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1968 10 July 1940 Rheydt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Isabell Herlovsen NOR FBL 2008 23 June 1988 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martin Herrmann GER
FRG
SWM 1988—1992 20 March 1970 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Melvin Herrmann GER SWM 2010 31 December 1992 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Timm Herzbruch GER HOC 2016—2020 7 June 1997 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Claus Heß GER
FRG
ROW 1956—1995 23 June 1933 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Hess FRG BOX 1972 16 May 1946 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günter Heßelmann GER
FRG
ATH 1952 3 August 1925 Dinslaken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grete Heublein GER ATH 1928—1932 29 January 1908 Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reiner Heugabel GER
FRG
WRE 1984—1992 5 February 1963 Monheim am Rhein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Renee Heyer GER IHO 2020 31 August 2005 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Heythausen GER SSK 2006 27 May 1981 Breyell, Nettetal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Friedrich Hidding GER
FRG
HOC 1952 6 November 1926 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Hilgers GER
FRG
HOC 1988—1992 6 August 1966 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Harry Hilker GER
FRG
WPO 1956 15 May 1932 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Philip Hindes GBR CTR 2012—2016 22 September 1992 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jürgen Hingsen FRG ATH 1984—1988 25 January 1958 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elke Hipler GER ROW 2004—2008 19 September 1978 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Jakob Hitz FRG CSL 1972 12 April 1949 Zons, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erik Hochstein FRG SWM 1988 1 October 1968 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Hoeltzenbein GER ROW 1992 7 April 1971 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Hoff GER CSP 2008—2020 12 September 1982 Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Höffer GER ART 1936 21 December 1895 Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alexandra Höffgen GER BK3 2010 29 October 1993 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Hoffmann GER
FRG
FBL 1956 10 October 1935 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lara Hoffmann GER ATH 2016 25 March 1991 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Melanie Hoffmann GER FBL 2000 29 November 1974 Haan, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Hoffmann FRG CSP 1972 2 August 1941 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Hoffmeister GER ATH 1928 17 March 1901 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Hofmann GER
FRG
JUD 1964 30 March 1941 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franz-Peter Hofmeister FRG ATH 1976 5 August 1951 Kerpen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Hohmann GER FBL 1936 18 June 1908 Benrath, Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jutta Höhne FRG FEN 1976 26 March 1951 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reiner Hollmann FRG FBL 1972 30 September 1948 Walsum, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Silvia Hollmann FRG ATH 1976 13 May 1955 Menden im Sauerland, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann Hölter GER MPN 1928 31 January 1900 Lemgo, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilhelm Hölter GER ART 1932 12 March 1904 Lemgo, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Britta Holthaus GER ROW 2004 25 January 1979 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mike Holthaus FRG SWM 1968—1972 13 July 1950 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Katrin Holtwick GER VBV 2012 10 April 1984 Bocholt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Brigitte Holzapfel FRG ATH 1976—1984 10 April 1958 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ruth Holzhausen FRG VVO 1984 29 September 1959 Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Homberg GER
FRG
BOX 1960 15 July 1933 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jürgen Honig GER
FRG
WPO 1960 16 April 1940 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rainer Hoppe FRG WPO 1984 26 January 1962 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Horak FRG ROW 1976 2 May 1952 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franz Horn GER FBL 1928 26 August 1904 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefanie Horn ITA CSL 2016—2020 9 January 1991 Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Timo Horn GER FBL 2016 12 May 1993 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Hörster FRG FBL 1988 27 November 1956 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kai Hospelt GER IHO 2010 23 August 1985 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hubert Houben GER ATH 1928 24 February 1898 Goch, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hanns Hoyer GER ART 1928 19 September 1886 Kempen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Horst Hrubesch GER Coach/FBL 2016 17 April 1951 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rüdiger Hübbers GER CSL 1992 3 September 1965 St. Tönis, Tönisvorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Richard Hübers GER FEN 2010—2020 10 February 1993 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Hübner FRG SAL 1976 16 October 1950 Lüdenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Hübner GER VVO 2008 13 June 1975 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Norbert Huda FRG DIV 1968—1976 5 March 1950 Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Harald Huffmann GER HOC 1936 3 June 1908 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Hüneke GER
FRG
ATH 1960 12 January 1934 Schwalenberg, Schieder-Schwalenberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josefa Idem-Guerrini ITA
FRG
CSP 1984—2012 23 September 1964 Goch, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Maurice Ingenrieth GER SWM 2018 11 May 2000 Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mandy Islacker GER FBL 2016 8 August 1988 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eva-Maria Ittner GER FEN 1996 21 September 1961 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Jacoby FRG WPO 1988 21 March 1962 Kamen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Jäger GER
FRG
FBL 1952 15 February 1926 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marco Jakobs GER BOB 1998 30 May 1974 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Malte Jakschik GER ROW 2016—2020 3 August 1993 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Janes GER FBL 1936 11 March 1912 Küppersteg, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Jansen GER WLF 1936 28 May 1908 Eickel, Wanne-Eickel, Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulli Jansen GER
FRG
IHO 1956—1964 5 June 1931 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anna Janßen GER SHO 2018 28 August 2001 Kevelaer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Olaf Janßen FRG FBL 1988 8 October 1966 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Janz GER
FRG
ATH 1956—1960 11 April 1934 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ralf Jaros GER
FRG
ATH 1984—1992 13 December 1965 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nadine Jarosch GER GAR 2012 28 April 1995 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Beate Jasch FRG SWM 1976 16 January 1959 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Daniel Jasinski GER ATH 2016—2020 5 August 1989 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Petra Jebram FRG GAR 1968 23 March 1954 Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martin Jellinghaus FRG WPO 1976 5 November 1954 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walther Jesinghaus GER GAR 1912 10 October 1887 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eric Johannesen GER ROW 2012—2016 16 July 1988 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heike John FRG SWM 1976 19 June 1960 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anton Joksch GER CTR 1928 13 April 1900 Eving, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arthur Jonath GER ATH 1932 9 September 1909 Bentrop, Fröndenberg/Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Björn Joppien GER BDM 2004 30 January 1981 Langenfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Friedrich Josten FRG HOC 1968 14 April 1945 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Caren Jungjohann GER
FRG
HOC 1988—1992 23 December 1967 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willy Jürissen GER FBL 1936 13 May 1912 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Kaessmann FRG HOC 1972—1976 12 July 1947 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Birgit Kähler GER ATH 1992 14 August 1970 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Detlef Kahlert FRG ARC 1984—1988 1 August 1962 Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jo Kaiser GER
FRG
ATH 1960 27 February 1936 Jüngersdorf, Langerwehe, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jürgen Kalfelder GER
FRG
ATH 1964 27 September 1940 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mareen Kalis GER ATH 2014 21 May 1997 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Kämmerer GER
FRG
SAL 1960 4 February 1937 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lukas Kampa GER VVO 2012 29 November 1986 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stephanie Kampf GER ATH 2004 25 April 1978 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Uwe Kamps FRG FBL 1988 12 June 1964 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dietloff Kapp GER
FRG
MPN 1952 10 May 1925 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franz Kartz GER BOX 1932 17 March 1907 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gunther Kaschlun GER
FRG
ROW 1956 9 February 1935 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anna Kasprzak DEN EDR 2012—2016 8 December 1989 Grevenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Kater FRG HBL 1972 16 August 1948 Marienheide, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Kaupmannsennecke GER
FRG
SHO 1964 23 April 1937 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martin Kaymer GER GLF 2016 28 December 1984 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Florian Kehrmann GER HBL 2000—2008 26 June 1977 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Keiter GER HBL 1936 22 March 1910 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Keller GER SWM 1992—2004 3 August 1972 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Kempenich GER
FRG
FEN 1988—1992 30 May 1965 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franz-Josef Kemper FRG ATH 1968—1972 30 September 1945 Hopsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Almut Kemperdick FRG VVO 1984 11 May 1963 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Norbert Keßlau FRG ROW 1984—1988 13 July 1962 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marina Kielmann GER
FRG
FSK 1988—1992 31 January 1968 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Killing FRG ATH 1976 12 February 1953 Radevormwald, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marcus Kink GER IHO 2018 13 January 1985 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sandra Kinza GER IHO 2002 1 August 1969 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gisela Kinzel FRG ATH 1988 17 May 1961 Kirchhellen, Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ute Kircheis-Wessel FRG FEN 1976—1984 18 March 1953 Niederaußem, Bergheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Linda Kisabaka GER ATH 1992—1996 9 April 1969 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrich Klaes FRG HOC 1972 1 February 1946 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Klapheck FRG ROW 1988 9 July 1966 Dorsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nicolaj Klapkarek FRG SWM 1984 16 July 1965 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrike Klees FRG SWM 1972 3 May 1955 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Benjamin Kleibrink GER FEN 2008—2020 30 July 1985 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Kleibrink FRG HBL 1976 12 April 1957 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Kleimeier FRG WPO 1968 1 October 1941 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Klein FRG ATH 1984—1988 21 February 1959 Schötmar, Bad Salzuflen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Robert Klein GER
FRG
GAR 1956 10 December 1925 Kalk, Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sascha Klein GER DIV 2008—2016 12 September 1985 Eschweiler, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Linn Kleine GER ATH 2018 10 May 2001 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theo Kleine GER
FRG
CMA 1956 4 September 1924 Lünen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mark Kleinschmidt GER ROW 1996 28 May 1974 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Klemm GER HBL 1992 13 June 1965 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ingrid Klimke GER EVE 2000—2016 1 April 1968 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reiner Klimke GER
FRG
EDR/EJP/EVE 1960—1988 14 January 1936 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Klingenberg GER WPO 1996 23 July 1969 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Klingenburg GER WPO 1936 19 October 1907 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Klöckner GER CTR 1936 12 January 1915 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Birgit Klomp GER
FRG
SWM 1956 27 April 1940 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER ATH 2014—2020 18 February 1997 Königswinter, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lukas Klostermann GER FBL 2016 3 June 1996 Herdecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Klug GER
FRG
FBL 1952 8 April 1925 Osterfeld, Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Kluth GER
FRG
ROW 1960 2 July 1936 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Ph. Knecht GER 1993 24 February 1929 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Knickenberg GER
FRG
ATH 1964 26 August 1937 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Angelika Knipping FRG SWM 1984 7 January 1961 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernard Knubel GER CRD/CTR 1896 13 November 1872 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annegret Kober FRG SWM 1972 4 June 1957 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karsten Kobs GER ATH 1996—2004 16 September 1971 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Kobusch GER
FRG
CTR 1964—1968 15 March 1941 Bethel, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Cengiz Koç GER BOX 2000 9 September 1977 Gronau, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alexander Koch GER FEN 1992—1996 22 February 1969 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Edeltraud Koch FRG SWM 1972 13 September 1954 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Koch GER RHK 1992 3 June 1970 Dinslaken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Julia Kohberg GER IHO 2020 9 January 2004 Hemer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Kohlhaas GER BOX 1932 20 July 1912 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karsten Kohlhaas GER HBL 1996 4 April 1970 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Kolmsee FRG ATH 1976 25 September 1954 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anatoli Koltuniewicz AUS BKB 1972 16 November 1948 Pulheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Georg Konermann FRG ROW 1984 24 June 1960 Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gabriel Konertz FRG ROW 1976 26 August 1954 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Vanessa van Kooperen GER HOC 1996 27 July 1972 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oliver Korn GER HOC 2008—2016 10 June 1984 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christoph Körner FRG BKB 1984 1 December 1962 Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christoph Korte FRG ROW 1988 28 December 1965 Waltrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Korthals FRG SWM 1984 22 March 1962 Vreden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Körvers GER HBL 1936 3 July 1915 Bönninghardt, Alpen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Koslar FRG CRD 1968 6 May 1940 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josefa Köster GER
FRG
CSP 1952 16 June 1918 Lippstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Norbert Kothe FRG ROW 1976 1 September 1952 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sanaa Koubaa GER ATH 2016 6 January 1985 Langenfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Birgit Kowalczik FRG SWM 1984 21 October 1967 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günter Kowalewski FRG WRE 1972 31 January 1943 Marten, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annike Krahn GER FBL 2008—2016 1 July 1985 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Joseph Krämer GER ATH/GAR/TOW 1906—1908 19 March 1879 Ückendorf, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
August Kraus GER ART 1928 9 July 1868 Ruhrort, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Brigitte Kraus FRG ATH 1976—1984 12 August 1956 Bensberg, Bergisch-Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Melanie Kraus GER ATH 2008 24 October 1974 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Kraus FRG SWM 1976 26 September 1955 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günther Krauss FRG HOC 1968 17 December 1940 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter Kremershof GER
FRG
IHO 1952 3 December 1922 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Kreutzberg GER HBL 1936 15 February 1912 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Daniel Kreutzer GER IHO 2002—2006 23 October 1979 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tobias Kreuzmann GER WPO 2004—2008 15 June 1981 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günter Krivec GER
FRG
ATH 1964 28 July 1942 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mieke Kröger GER CTR 2016—2020 18 July 1993 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sonja Krolik-Oberem GER ATH 1996—2000 24 February 1973 Rheydt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anna Kroniger GER SWM 2018 23 June 2000 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anne Kroniger FRG ATH 1972—1976 24 September 1952 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michelle Kroppen GER ARC 2020 19 April 1996 Kevelaer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Harald Krüll FRG IHO 1980 8 February 1957 Willich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Uwe Krupp GER Coach/IHO 1998—2010 24 June 1965 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marina Kuč MNE
SCG
SWM 2004—2008 20 June 1985 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stephan Kuhl GER BDM 1992 27 March 1968 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Kuhn GER
FRG
BOB 1952 24 October 1919 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Julius Kühn GER HBL 2016—2020 1 April 1993 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Monika Kühn GER
FRG
DIV 1988—1992 2 April 1967 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Florian Kunz GER HOC 2000—2004 22 February 1972 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Corinna Kunze FRG HBL 1984 7 October 1963 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annika Küper GER BK3 2014 16 April 1997 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kurt Küpper FRG WPO 1972 23 October 1948 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anneliese Küppers GER
FRG
EDR 1956 6 August 1929 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Küppers GER SWM 1928—1932 9 July 1904 Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Kuprella FRG BKB 1972 5 February 1946 Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Petra Kurbjuweit FRG GAR 1976 9 November 1956 Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfram Kurschat GER MTB 2008 17 May 1975 Werne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Kürten GER ATH 1936 4 April 1908 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Oliver Kurtz GER HOC 1992 23 October 1971 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Kuzorra GER FBL 1928 16 October 1905 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josef Lambertz GER SWM 1928 8 November 1908 Mülheim, Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rolf Lamers GER
FRG
ATH 1952 8 July 1927 Sterkrade, Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mark Lamsfuß GER BDM 2020 19 April 1994 Wipperfürth, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ludwig Landen GER CMA 1936 6 November 1908 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter von Landsberg-Velen GER 1997 17 December 1925 Balve, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Lange FRG BOB 1968 26 November 1934 Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Lange GER WRE 1912 22 January 1885 Eickel, Wanne-Eickel, Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Lange GER
FRG
CSP 1960 6 February 1931 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helen Langehanenberg GER EDR 2012—2020 21 May 1982 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christoph Langen GER
FRG
BOB 1988—2002 27 March 1962 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Carolin Langenhorst GER SBD 2018—2022 3 February 1996 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Latscha GER RGB 1900 10 March 1881 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Latz FRG ROW 1976 12 March 1955 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martin Lauer GER
FRG
ATH 1956—1960 2 January 1937 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ralf Lauruschkat FRG HOC 1976 27 January 1950 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eero Lehmann GER FEN 2000 17 May 1974 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Lehnertz GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1968 13 April 1938 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kevin Leithold GER SWM 2010 5 March 1992 Schwelm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Lennartz GER 1996 19 March 1940 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
August Lenz GER FBL 1936 29 November 1910 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jochen Lettmann GER CSL 1992—1996 10 April 1969 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Barbara Lewe-Pohlmann-Schüttpelz FRG CSP 1976—1984 9 September 1956 Emsdetten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Detlef Lewe GER
FRG
CSP 1960—1972 20 June 1939 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dennis Leyckes GER ATH 2004 20 April 1982 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hugo Licher NED GAR 1928 10 March 1902 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Silke Lichtenhagen GER ATH 1996 20 November 1973 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Leo Lickes GER
FRG
ATH 1952 2 August 1926 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jonas Liebich GER GLF 2014 3 January 1996 Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Georg Liebsch GER WLF 1936 5 April 1911 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Ligges GER
FRG
EJP/EVE 1964—1984 29 July 1938 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kriemhild Limberg-Hausmann GER
FRG
ATH 1960—1964 8 September 1934 Rheinhausen, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Corinna Lingnau FRG HOC 1984 18 January 1960 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann Linkenbach GER EDR 1928 8 April 1889 Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ann-Kathrin Linsenhoff FRG EDR 1988 1 August 1960 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sabine Lisicki GER TEN 2012 22 September 1989 Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Lisiewicz GDR
GER
FBL 1964 2 February 1943 Bensberg, Bergisch-Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jürgen Litz GER
FRG
ROW 1960 8 October 1938 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lutz Liwowski GER CSP 1996—2000 30 July 1967 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Petra Lobinger GER ATH 1996 24 January 1967 Weidenau, Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tim Lobinger GER ATH 1996—2008 3 September 1972 Rheinbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Locher GER ROW 2004 11 January 1968 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Loebb FRG WPO 1984 11 July 1957 Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anna Loerper GER HBL 2008 18 November 1984 Kempen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Emil Lohbeck GER BKB 1936 15 September 1905 Hiddinghausen, Sprockhövel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Birgit Lohberg-Schulz FRG SWM 1988 3 December 1965 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Leni Lohmar GER SWM 1936 19 October 1914 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Löhr GER
FRG
FEN 1960 15 December 1936 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hannes Löhr FRG Coach/FBL 1988 5 July 1942 Eitorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Claudia Lokar GER ATH 1996 9 February 1964 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eckard Löll FRG SAL 1984 1 March 1954 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jacqueline Lölling GER SKN 2012—2022 6 February 1995 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Carsten Lömker FRG CSP 1988 3 September 1964 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörn-Uwe Lommel EGY
GER
Coach/HBL 2010 21 February 1958 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Loose GER CSL 1992 19 January 1964 Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Claudia Losch FRG ATH 1984—1988 10 January 1960 Wanne-Eickel, Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ralf Lübke FRG ATH 1984—1988 17 June 1965 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Lübking FRG HBL 1972 23 October 1941 Dankersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Felicity Luby GER IH3/IHO 2020 10 November 2004 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gina Lückenkemper GER ATH 2016—2020 21 November 1996 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfred Lücker GER
FRG
HOC 1952—1960 29 March 1931 Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Ludwiczak FRG HOC 1976 21 October 1951 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Lueg GER
FRG
ATH 1952 16 September 1931 Brackwede, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bodo Lukowski FRG WRE 1984—1988 2 June 1961 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dagmar Lurz GER
FRG
FSK/Referee 1976—2010 18 January 1959 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfons Lütke Westhues GER
FRG
EJP 1956 17 May 1930 Westbevern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
August Lütke Westhues GER
FRG
EVE 1956 25 July 1926 Westbevern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fred Lutkefedder USA FBL 1936 15 April 1910 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Lütkefels FRG ROW 1988 19 June 1964 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Denis Lynch IRL EJP 2008 3 May 1976 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter Mack FRG SWM 1972 4 January 1953 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Romy Mackenbrock GER SAL 2018 21 July 2001 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anton Mackowiak GER
FRG
WRE 1952 29 September 1922 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jessica Mager GER SHO 2012 1 June 1988 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lina Magull GER FBL 2016 15 August 1994 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Zbigniew Malicki POL SAL 1980 9 September 1944 Minden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jan Małkowiak POL HOC 1952 20 May 1919 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kathrin Marchand GER ROW 2012—2016 15 November 1990 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Marcour FRG SAL 1984 10 February 1959 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Claus Marek FRG ATH 1976 3 April 1954 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thorsten Margis GER BOB 2014—2022 14 August 1989 Bad Honnef, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günter Maritschnigg GER
FRG
WRE 1960 7 November 1933 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Marzoch GER ARC 1992 22 October 1965 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adel Massaad EGY TTE 2008 24 June 1964 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Caroline Masson GER GLF 2016—2020 14 May 1989 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heli Matzdorf FRG SWM 1968 16 October 1951 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Matthias Mauritz GER
FRG
FBL 1952—1956 13 November 1924 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Philipp Max GER FBL 2016 30 September 1993 Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Roland Maywald FRG BDM 1972 7 July 1948 Elten, Emmerich am Rhein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theo Meding GER
FRG
SSK 1952 6 May 1931 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eberhard Mehl GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1964 20 April 1935 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Mehl GER FBL 1936 21 April 1912 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Carina Meidele GER CUR 1998 18 April 1965 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Meier GER ATH 1992 27 July 1971 Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Meier GER ATH 1928 13 April 1907 Scherlebeck, Herten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martin Meinberg FRG BOB 1980 14 January 1954 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Maren Meinert GER FBL 2000 5 August 1973 Rheinhausen, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sven Meinhardt GER HOC 1992—1996 28 September 1971 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Khristos Meletoglou GRE ATH 2000—2004 25 December 1971 Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Matthias Mellinghaus FRG ROW 1988 10 May 1965 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ingo Mendel FRG BKB 1984 24 June 1960 Menden im Sauerland, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Barbara Mensing GER ARC 1996—2000 23 September 1960 Herten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Toni Merkens GER CTR 1936 21 June 1912 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Laura Mertens GER WRE 2010 25 May 1993 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Messner GDR
GER
SWM 1964 14 March 1940 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Horst Metzer GER
FRG
IHO 1960 30 June 1938 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hannah Meul GER CLB 2018 3 April 2001 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Meurer GER CRD 1936 10 September 1915 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Meyer FRG ROW 1976 21 January 1954 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kurt Meyer FRG SHO 1968 16 September 1933 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Meyer GER FBL 2016 18 September 1995 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Michalsky FRG CTR 1976 9 May 1949 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ingrid Mickler-Becker GER
FRG
ATH 1960—1972 26 September 1942 Geseke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Mill FRG FBL 1984—1988 23 July 1958 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Meinrad Miltenberger GER
FRG
CMA/CSP 1952—1956 6 December 1924 Herdecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Inge Minor GER
FRG
FSK 1952 26 November 1929 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER ATH 2004—2012 6 December 1980 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dietmar Mögenburg GER
FRG
ATH 1984—1992 15 August 1961 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Friederike Möhlenkamp GER ATH 2016 19 November 1992 Greven, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Malte Mohr GER ATH 2012 24 July 1986 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz-Gerd Mölders FRG ATH 1968 8 February 1942 Keppeln, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Katharina Molitor GER ATH 2008—2012 8 November 1983 Bedburg, Erft, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Möllenbeck GER ATH 1996—2004 12 December 1969 Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heiner Möller FRG HBL 1972 3 September 1948 Herford, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Molzberger GER
FRG
ATH 1960 27 January 1936 Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Montag FRG HOC 1976 21 January 1952 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jan-Marco Montag GER HOC 2008 12 August 1983 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Montag GER
FRG
ROW 1956 24 March 1932 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gerald Mörken FRG SWM 1984 12 November 1959 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sonja Mosler GER ATH 2010 23 August 1993 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jamilon Mülders GER Coach/HOC 2016 29 May 1976 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anne Müller GER HBL 2008 5 July 1983 Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Müller FRG BOX 1976 16 May 1954 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erwin Müller SAA 1950—1957 18 March 1906 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lena Müller GER ROW 2012 16 June 1987 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ludwig Müller GER
FRG
ATH 1960 25 January 1932 Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marlies Müller GER
FRG
ATH 1952 9 June 1927 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Otto von Müller GER TEN 1912 17 October 1875 Jülich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rolf Müller FRG BOB 1988 4 August 1961 Weidenau, Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sabrina Mulrain GER ATH 2000 10 June 1978 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reinhold Münzenberg GER FBL 1936 25 January 1909 Walheim, Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Murach GER BOX 1936 1 February 1911 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinrich Nauen GER ART/Referee 1928 1 June 1880 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Neagu ROU BOB 2014 30 September 1985 Brilon, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hannah Neise GER SKN 2016—2022 26 May 2000 Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rüdiger Neitzel FRG HBL 1984 16 March 1963 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Carsten Nentwig AUT BOB 1992—1994 31 August 1966 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Uwe Nepp FRG CTR 1988 1 December 1966 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Nettekoven FRG WRE 1968 21 January 1940 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heini Nettesheim GER
FRG
WRE 1936—1952 22 October 1915 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arnd Neuhaus GER BKB 1992 26 September 1967 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Selma Neuhaus GER GRY 2000 16 October 1981 Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sabrina Neukamp GER HBL 2008 10 May 1982 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andrea Niederheide FRG GAR 1972 2 November 1957 Hattingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jutta Niehaus GER
FRG
CRD 1988—1992 10 January 1964 Bocholt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helga Niemann FRG SWM 1972 7 February 1956 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Norbert Nieroba FRG BOX 1988 29 April 1964 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helga Niessen FRG TEN 1968 11 November 1941 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rainer Nittel GER Coach/IHO 2002 19 March 1967 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Nocke FRG SWM 1976 25 October 1955 Langenberg, Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marcel Noebels GER IHO 2018—2022 14 March 1992 Tönisvorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erline Nolte GER BOB 2018 19 May 1989 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jürgen Nolte GER
FRG
FEN 1984—1992 19 November 1959 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Laura Nolte GER BOB 2016—2022 23 November 1998 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Katja Nolten FRG TTE 1988 26 February 1970 Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Nonn GER
FRG
HOC 1956—1960 18 October 1933 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Nonn GER
FRG
HOC 1956 24 November 1935 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Harald Norpoth GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1972 22 August 1942 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Pia Northoff GER ATH 2018 11 December 2002 Herford, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Nottbrock GER ATH 1932—1936 30 July 1910 Mülheim, Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helma Notte GER ATH 1928—1932 22 September 1911 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Petra Nows FRG SWM 1972 23 June 1953 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theo Nüsing FRG CSL 1972 7 May 1950 Zons, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sorina Nwachukwu GER ATH 2008 21 August 1987 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Obersiebrasse GER
FRG
ATH 1964 30 November 1940 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter Oberste GER
FRG
ATH 1956 25 December 1933 Westhofen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Natalie Obkircher ITA LUG 1992—2002 7 February 1971 Geldern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Violetta Oblinger-Peters AUT CSL 2000—2008 14 October 1977 Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfred Obschernikat GER
FRG
WPO 1956 14 May 1926 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Obschernikat FRG WPO 1976—1988 9 July 1955 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marc Odenthal GER JUD 2016 25 January 1991 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter van Oepen FRG HBL 1976 20 March 1954 Lüdenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Valerie Offermann GER IHO 2012 16 December 1994 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tim Ohlbrecht GER BKB 2008 30 August 1988 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Célia Okoyino da Mbabi GER FBL 2008 27 June 1988 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Navina Omilade GER FBL 2004 3 November 1981 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Ommer FRG ATH 1972 13 September 1950 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stephanie Ortwig FRG SWM 1988 28 January 1973 Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Selin Oruz GER HOC 2016—2020 5 February 1997 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Timur Oruz GER HOC 2016—2020 27 October 1994 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Winand Osiński POL ATH 1952 22 August 1913 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Friedhelm Osselmann GER
FRG
WPO 1956—1960 9 April 1934 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rainer Osselmann FRG WPO 1984—1988 25 July 1960 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Ostholt GER EVE 2004—2008 23 September 1975 Warendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Simone Osygus GER SWM 1992—1996 30 September 1968 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Björn Otto GER ATH 2012 16 October 1977 Frechen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bettina Overesch-Böker-Hoy GER
FRG
EVE 1984—2004 7 November 1962 Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Birgit Overzier-Michels GER BDM 2008—2016 28 September 1984 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk-Achim Pajonk GER ATH 1996 27 March 1969 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Carl Pauen GER MPN 1912 7 April 1859 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Doris Pecher FRG DIV 1988 20 September 1966 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilfried Peffgen GER
FRG
CRD 1964 1 October 1942 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Georg Pescher GER
FRG
IHO 1952 25 April 1931 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Beate Peters FRG ATH 1984—1988 12 October 1959 Marl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernhard Peters GER Coach/HOC 2004 5 April 1960 Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Steffen Peters USA EDR 1996—2020 18 September 1964 Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tina Peters GER HOC 1992—1996 24 March 1968 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrich Peters FRG CSL 1972 3 June 1951 Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Peters FRG CSL 1972 3 July 1948 Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Cerstin Petersmann GER
FRG
ROW 1988—1992 27 November 1964 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günter Petersmann FRG ROW 1972 21 April 1941 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Katrin Petersmann FRG ROW 1988 19 July 1967 Lünen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrich Pfeifer GER RHK 1992 19 March 1965 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Regina Philips FRG JUD 1988 6 March 1961 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Achim Piasetzki FRG ATH 1984 27 February 1961 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theodor Pilartz GER ART 1932 21 February 1887 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Pilger GER SWM 2014 25 February 1996 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tatjana Pinto GER ATH 2012—2020 2 July 1992 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Renate Piotraschke FRG DIV 1976 1 October 1959 Bardenberg, Würselen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Pläge SUI EDR 2004 1 November 1956 Meerbusch, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Petra Platen FRG HBL 1984 7 November 1959 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marion Platten FRG SWM 1976 25 November 1958 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Plumanns GER DIV 1928 26 June 1902 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Poerschke GER
FRG
ATH 1956 26 February 1934 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martin Poglajen NED JUD 1972 28 September 1942 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anne Poleska GER SWM 2000—2008 20 February 1980 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Johannes Polgar GER SAL 2008 25 August 1977 Olpe, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erika Pollmann GER
FRG
ATH 1964 15 February 1944 Werries, Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Aleksander Polus POL BOX 1936 1 February 1914 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alexandra Popp GER FBL 2016 6 April 1991 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elvira Poßekel FRG ATH 1976 11 April 1953 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfred Post GER
FRG
FBL 1952 20 August 1926 Ochtrup, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grietje Prajoux-Bouma NED ALP 1952 19 June 1912 Virnich, Zülpich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mateusz Przybylko GER ATH 2016—2020 9 March 1992 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Monika Pulch FRG FEN 1968—1972 23 May 1949 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theo Püll GER
FRG
ATH 1960 30 September 1936 Viersen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Puttlitz FRG ROW 1984—1988 25 August 1952 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Regina Pütz FRG VVO 1972 13 April 1950 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gert Puzicha FRG BOX 1968 25 January 1944 Coesfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hennie Quentemeijer NED BOX 1948 1 January 1920 Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut de Raaf GER
FRG
IHO 1988—1994 5 November 1961 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jan Philipp Rabente GER HOC 2012 3 July 1987 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anton Räderscheidt GER ART 1932 11 October 1892 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Denis Radovan GER BOX 2010 12 October 1992 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Urszula Radwańska POL TEN 2012 7 December 1990 Ahaus, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eberhard Radzik GER
FRG
BOX 1960 26 April 1935 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Raff GER ATH 1936 30 October 1910 Osterfeld, Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Ramota GER HBL 2004 14 April 1973 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Richard Ratka GER HBL 1992 26 November 1963 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Johannes Rau GER 2004 16 January 1931 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rudi Rauer FRG HBL 1976 15 January 1950 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Rauin FRG HBL 1984 16 March 1957 Hückeswagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Udo Raumann GER CSL 1992 1 May 1969 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Julian Real GER WPO 2008 22 December 1989 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elisabeth Rechlin GER
FRG
SWM 1952 24 March 1930 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jonas Reckermann GER VBV 2004—2012 26 May 1979 Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Reckeweg USA GAR 1904 18 April 1873 Ovenstädt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anni Rehborn GER SWM 1928 25 August 1904 Langenberg, Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hanni Rehborn GER DIV 1928 20 November 1907 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Julius Rehborn GER DIV 1928 30 December 1899 Langenberg, Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kerstin Rehders FRG ROW 1984—1988 18 November 1962 Dormagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Guido Reibel GER WPO 1992 7 December 1968 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Brigitte Reid CAN ATH 1984 22 September 1955 Weddinghofen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anton Reinartz GER
FRG
ROW 1952 26 December 1926 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Reinartz GER
FRG
ROW 1952 24 December 1928 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Reinartz GER
FRG
ROW 1952 20 September 1925 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Edgar Reinhardt GER HBL 1936 21 May 1914 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Remmel FRG SWM 1972 3 February 1954 Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Rendschmidt GER CSP 2016—2020 12 December 1993 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Renneberg GER
FRG
ROW 1952—1960 29 January 1927 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Renz FRG BOX 1968 3 March 1943 Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Rethemeier FRG EVE 1976 8 June 1939 Vlotho, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Reys NED CSL 1992—1996 17 February 1966 Ratingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Rhoden GER ATH 2000 27 March 1974 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Ribbeck FRG Coach/FBL 1984 13 June 1937 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annedore Richter FRG VVO 1972 14 November 1948 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annegret Richter FRG ATH 1972—1976 13 October 1950 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karin Riediger FRG FSK 1980 2 August 1961 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
August Rieke GER
FRG
CTR 1960 26 May 1935 Oetinghausen, Hiddenhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Riekemann GER
FRG
ROW 1960 19 May 1940 Dorsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Riesinger FRG ATH 1972 8 January 1951 Ostbevern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Barbara Rittner GER TEN 1992 25 April 1973 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilhelm Ritzenhoff GER ATH/TOW 1906 4 May 1878 Borbeck, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Juliane Robra SUI JUD 2012 8 January 1983 Herdecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Joaquim Roderbourg BRA SAL 1956—1964 8 April 1918 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Roderfeld GER
FRG
ATH 1964 31 July 1943 Lippstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marion Rodewald GER HOC 2000—2008 24 December 1976 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Miryam Roper GER
PAN
JUD 2012—2020 26 June 1982 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Zvi Rosen ISR FBL 1968 23 June 1947 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heide Rosendahl FRG ATH 1968—1972 14 February 1947 Hückeswagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marc Rösicke GER ARC 1992 13 May 1971 Soest, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Rößler SAA FEN 1952 12 February 1924 Meiderich, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Rost GER
FRG
WRE 1964—1972 2 March 1940 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Rott FRG HOC 1968—1976 28 November 1946 Mettmann, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Silke Rottenberg GER FBL 2000—2004 25 January 1972 Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Aline Rotter-Focken GER WRE 2016—2020 10 May 1991 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sarah Rowell GBR ATH 1984 19 November 1962 Hostert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sabine Rückauer GER IHO 2002 13 April 1977 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Susanne Rudolph GER STK 2002—2006 10 February 1981 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Caroline Ruhnau GER SWM 2012 16 October 1984 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christopher Rühr GER HOC 2016—2020 19 December 1993 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Petra Ruhrmann FRG FSK 1968 2 August 1950 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Ruland GER CRD 1936 11 January 1914 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Runge GER BOX 1936 23 January 1913 Elberfeld, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christel Rupke GER SWM 1936 7 March 1919 Ohligs, Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annina Ruppel GER ROW 2004—2008 8 October 1980 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Rupprath GER SWM 2000—2008 16 March 1977 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rike Ruschenburg FRG VVO 1972 20 June 1946 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Rzeznizok FRG LUG 1984 29 March 1957 Bork, Selm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günther Sabetzki GER
FRG
IIHF 1975—1994 4 June 1915 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Joshiko Saibou GER BKB 2020 7 March 1990 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eduard, Prince von Salm-Horstmar GER DOSB/IOC 1901—1905 22 August 1841 Stift Varlar, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kathy Salmon CAN LUG 1988—1992 23 March 1968 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sam Salmon CAN LUG 1988 11 May 1969 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Edgard Salvé BEL ATH 1968—1972 1 August 1946 Bensberg, Bergisch-Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulla Salzgeber GER EDR 2000—2004 5 August 1958 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Sander GER ALP 2018—2022 13 June 1989 Schwelm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Maria Sander GER
FRG
ATH 1952—1956 30 October 1924 Dinslaken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Liam Sanford GBR HOC 2020 14 March 1996 Wegberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
André Sanità GER FEN 2020 28 March 1992 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ursula Sapp-Möckel FRG DIV 1972—1976 5 October 1951 Eslohe (Sauerland), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Sauer FRG ATH 1968 27 August 1941 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Volker Sauer FRG ROW 1976 1 April 1956 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Sauermilch GER
FRG
ROW 1956 28 April 1933 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Schade GER
FRG
ATH 1952—1956 26 May 1922 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anja Schäfer FRG ROW 1988 11 July 1966 Winz, Hattingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gertrud Schäfer FRG ATH 1968 26 October 1944 Marl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Schäfer FRG WRE 1976 17 March 1950 Oer-Erkenschwick, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Schäfer GER
FRG
FBL 1952—1956 16 August 1927 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Schäfer FRG BOX 1972 29 December 1952 Ratingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Vera Schäferkordt GER
FRG
SWM 1952 9 December 1924 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hendryk Schamberger GER FSK 1994 11 May 1968 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Claudia Scharmann FRG GRY 1984 13 January 1966 Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Schaumburg GER ATH 1936 30 December 1905 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Juliane Schenk GER BDM 2004—2012 26 November 1982 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Schepers GER
FRG
WPO 1960 26 March 1930 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
David Schepp GER ATH 2018 18 January 2001 Marl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Johannes Schettel FRG LUG 1984—1988 4 April 1959 Bigge, Olsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Peter Scheunemann GER RHK 1992 12 February 1960 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günther von Scheven GER ART 1936 17 April 1908 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sina Schielke GER ATH 2004 19 May 1981 Herdecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Matthias Schießleder GER
FRG
JUD 1964 23 September 1936 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernt Schiffmann GER RHK 1992 2 September 1967 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Balduin Schilling GER ART 1928 11 March 1868 Elberfeld, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max von Schillings GER ART/Referee 1928 19 April 1868 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dörte Schiltz GER GRY 1996 21 December 1976 Lüdenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Claus Schiprowski FRG ATH 1968 27 December 1942 Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Julia Schlecht GER VVO 2004 16 March 1980 Herdecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Schliemann FRG HOC 1988 4 July 1962 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adolf Schmal AUT CRD/CTR/FEN 1896 18 September 1872 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Schmedes GER BOX 1936 14 November 1908 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Schmelz FRG ROW 1984 8 December 1960 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Susi Schmid FRG HOC 1984—1988 27 August 1960 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lisa Schmidla GER ROW 2016 5 June 1991 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Aaron Schmidt GER SWM 2018 11 May 2000 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Schmidt FRG SWM 1976—1984 22 September 1959 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gustav Schmidt GER
FRG
CSP 1952 9 August 1926 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hubertus Schmidt GER EDR 2004 8 October 1959 Haaren, Bad Wünnenberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thorsten Schmidt GER ROW 2000 14 October 1978 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrike Schmidt GER VBV 2000 30 March 1969 Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fredy Schmidtke FRG CTR 1984 1 July 1961 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paulina Schmiedel GER SWM 2016 29 May 1993 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Diana Schmiemann FRG GRY 1988 2 March 1972 Wickede-Wimbern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marlene Schmitz-Portz GER
FRG
ATH 1960 14 January 1938 Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ferdinand Schmitz GER
FRG
WRE 1952 14 October 1919 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Joseph Schmitz GER BOX 1936 13 January 1917 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lukas Schmitz GER ATH 2010 3 January 1993 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Schmitz GER ART 1928 20 January 1895 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nadine Schmutzler GER ROW 2008 27 April 1984 Herdecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karin Schnaase GER BDM 2016 14 February 1985 Lüdinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Schnarre GER BOX 1936 2 January 1913 Datteln, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Achim Schneider GER
FRG
WPO 1956—1960 31 July 1934 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gilbert Schneider FRG CSP 1988 4 January 1965 Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Schneider GER WPO 1936 21 October 1909 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinrich Schneidereit GER TOW/WLF 1906 23 December 1884 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paula Schneiders GER ATH 2018 20 February 2001 Willich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alois Schnorbus FRG BOB 1980 12 January 1952 Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sonja Schöber GER SWM 2008 9 July 1985 Hörde, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Scholl GER
FRG
SAL 1960 12 July 1925 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reiner Scholl FRG CSP 1984—1988 31 May 1961 Sieglar, Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Freddy Scholz FRG FEN 1984 14 September 1961 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nils Schomber GER CTR 2016 15 March 1994 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lena Schöneborn GER MPN 2008—2016 11 April 1986 Troisdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fabienne Schönig GER ATH 2014 27 July 1997 Engelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Schönrath GER BOX 1928 8 November 1902 Gronau, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eleonore Schöpp FRG CUR 1988 7 January 1936 Werdohl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Schöppner GER
FRG
BOX 1952 25 June 1932 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Uta Schorn FRG GAR 1972—1976 7 August 1957 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jasmin Schornberg GER CSL 2012 7 April 1986 Lippstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Schorning FRG SWM 1968 16 July 1947 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nicole Schott GER FSK 2018—2022 12 September 1996 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl-Ernst Schottes GER
FRG
ATH 1960 21 April 1935 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Schrader GER ATH 2008 1 July 1987 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Schreier FRG FBL 1984—1988 4 February 1959 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Detlef Schrempf GER
FRG
BKB 1984—1992 21 January 1963 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anne Schröder GER HOC 2016—2020 11 September 1994 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jürgen Schröder FRG WPO 1984 16 December 1960 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Udo Schröder GDR WRE 1972 12 February 1950 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Carl Schuhmann GER ATH/GAR/WLF/WRE 1896 12 May 1869 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jakob Schüller GER ATH 1928 26 June 1905 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heike Schulte-Mattler FRG ATH 1984 27 May 1958 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Schulte GER HOC 2004—2008 17 August 1975 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sofia Schulte GER ATH 2000 8 April 1976 Neuhamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Dieter Schulten FRG ATH 1972 11 December 1940 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Schulz FRG FBL 1988 3 September 1961 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Berni Schulze GER
FRG
CSP 1964—1968 20 May 1938 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Guido Schumacher FRG JUD 1988 14 December 1965 Wermelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Otto Schumacher FRG CSL 1972 17 February 1950 Grevenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Schumm GER DIV 1928 16 April 1899 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Joachim Schür FRG BOX 1976 13 October 1957 Wanne-Eickel, Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sabine Schut-Kery USA EDR 2020 10 September 1968 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Regina Schüttenhelm GER JUD 1992 9 July 1964 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christina Schütze GER HOC 2008—2012 25 October 1983 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lisa Schütze GER HOC 2016 5 October 1996 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adolf Schwarte GER
FRG
ATH 1960 28 January 1935 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Florian Schwarthoff GER
FRG
ATH 1988—2000 7 May 1968 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Barbara Schwarzfeldt FRG SWM 1972 8 May 1957 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Schweisfurth FRG ATH 1988 24 October 1965 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus-Dieter Seehaus GDR
GER
FBL 1964 6 October 1942 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rodolphe Seeldrayers BEL BOIC/FIFA/HOC/IOC/Referee 1920—1955 16 December 1876 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Katja Seizinger GER ALP 1992—1998 10 May 1972 Datteln, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marc Seliger GER IHO 2002 1 May 1974 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rudi Seliger FRG FBL 1972 20 September 1951 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ilka Semmler GER VBV 2012 8 September 1985 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Simon Senft GER FEN 2004 11 June 1982 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marcel Sieberg GER CRD 2012 30 April 1982 Castrop-Rauxel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josef Siegers GER ATH 1936 15 October 1907 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulf Siemes GER ROW 2004 14 May 1978 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Constanze Siering GER ROW 2012 10 July 1991 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Heinrich Sievert GER ATH 1932—1936 1 December 1909 Grittern, Hückelhoven, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erwin Simon GER SWM 1936 24 September 1908 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Simon FRG WPO 1972—1976 25 January 1947 Lünen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alexandra Simons de Ridder GER EDR 2000 29 October 1963 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alojzy Sitko POL FBL 1936 5 July 1911 Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Sitt GER
FRG
SWM 1988—1992 7 December 1969 Porz, Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Judith Skolnik FRG CSP 1984 24 January 1966 Friedrichsfeld, Voerde, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Milan Slavujevic AUS HBL 2000 2 March 1973 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrich Sloma FRG HOC 1968 7 November 1942 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fanny Smets BEL ATH 2020 21 April 1986 Soest, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christiane Soeder AUT CRD 2004—2008 15 January 1975 Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lini Söhnchen GER DIV 1928 19 July 1897 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Beauty Somuah GER ATH 2018 25 July 2001 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Spannagel GER BOX 1932 6 October 1909 Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Spengler FRG SAL 1976 23 December 1938 Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ede Sperling GER WRE 1928—1932 29 November 1902 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
René Spies GER BOB 2002—2006 5 July 1973 Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Juliane Sprenger-Afflerbach GER ATH 2004 22 March 1977 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Springel FRG HBL 1984 15 May 1959 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annika Sprink GER HOC 2016 20 October 1995 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Linda Stahl GER ATH 2012—2016 2 October 1985 Steinheim (Westfalen), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Claudia Stahnke GER FSK/Referee 2016—2022 4 December 1969 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Stasch GER BOX 1936 12 March 1911 Kray, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Stauff FRG CRD 1984 16 February 1960 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Brigitte Steden FRG BDM 1972 16 March 1949 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josef Steffes-Mies GER
FRG
ROW 1964 13 May 1940 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kerstin Stegemann GER FBL 1996—2008 29 September 1977 Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marlies Stegemann FRG GAR 1968 12 January 1951 Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Milly Steger GER ART 1936 15 June 1881 Rheinberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marc-Konstantin Steifensand GER FEN 2000 14 May 1966 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Angela Steinbach FRG SWM 1972 31 March 1955 Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Steinbach GER
FRG
DOSB/SWM 1972—2006 14 December 1953 Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Steinhardt GER ATH 1928 29 June 1905 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Steinmann FRG ATH 1976 2 April 1950 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Steinweg GER CTR 1992 24 February 1969 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dagmar Stelberg FRG HBL 1984 21 September 1958 Engelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Stelges GER ATH 1928 6 June 1901 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Margret Stender FRG VVO 1972 18 February 1947 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rüdiger Stenzel GER ATH 1992 16 April 1968 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Daniel Stephan GER HBL 1996—2004 3 August 1973 Rheinhausen, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Matías Stinnes ARG LUG 1964—1968 22 June 1910 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Horst Stobbe GER
FRG
ROW 1956 31 January 1934 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Maike Stöckel GER HOC 2008—2012 6 March 1984 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Georg Stollenwerk GER
FRG
FBL 1952 19 December 1930 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anni Stolte GER SWM 1936 24 February 1915 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Constanze Stolz GER SAL 2010 2 April 1995 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karsten Stolz FRG ATH 1984 23 July 1964 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thilo Stralkowski GER HOC 2012 2 May 1987 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernd Strasser GER
FRG
WPO 1960 22 January 1936 Lüdinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günter Stratmann GER
FRG
FEN 1956 8 January 1931 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Stratmann FRG FEN 1984 7 April 1954 Letmathe, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Streng GER
FRG
CTR 1964 24 January 1942 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thorsten Streppelhoff GER ROW 1992—1996 15 August 1969 Dorsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jan-Lennard Struff GER TEN 2016—2020 25 April 1990 Warstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nicole Struse GER TTE 1992—2004 31 May 1971 Haan, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Stubbe GER ARC 2000 26 January 1982 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernhard Stübecke GER CRD 1928 6 May 1904 Westig, Hemer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Philipp Stüer GER ROW 2004 20 October 1976 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Sülberg FRG SAL 1976 8 August 1950 Ihmert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Süß GER TTE 2008 28 July 1985 Ahlen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christina Sussiek FRG ATH 1984 4 March 1960 Werther (Westf.), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annika Suthe GER ATH 2004 15 October 1985 Mettingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bastian Swillims GER ATH 2004—2008 9 December 1982 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tanja Szewczenko GER FSK 1994 26 July 1977 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kerstin Szymkowiak GER SKN 2010 19 December 1977 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franciszek Szymura POL BOX 1948 7 December 1912 Barop, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jenny Tamas GER IHO 2006 18 January 1990 Herford, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Tepasse FRG GAR 1968 24 November 1946 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sigrid Terstegge FRG VVO 1984 3 June 1960 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg GER CRD 2000—2012 28 October 1974 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jan Peter Tewes GER HOC 1992—1996 26 November 1968 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Tewes GER HOC 1992 24 November 1967 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heiner Thade FRG MPN 1968—1972 15 September 1942 Lüdinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus-Peter Thaler FRG CRD 1976 14 May 1949 Eckmannshausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Theismann GER
FRG
WPO 1984—1992 8 June 1963 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eduard Thelen FRG HOC 1972 7 September 1946 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Monica Theodorescu GER
FRG
EDR 1988—1996 2 March 1963 Halle (Westfalen), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tina Theune-Meyer GER Coach/FBL 2000—2004 4 November 1953 Kleve, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Thiel GER RHK 1992 16 September 1968 Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Thiel GER
FRG
HBL 1984—1996 3 March 1960 Lünen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Norbert Thimm FRG BKB 1972 21 August 1949 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ute Thimm FRG ATH 1984—1988 10 July 1958 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alexander Thomas GER SHO 2010 21 May 1993 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Thomson CAN SAL 1988—1992 10 April 1963 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stephan Thönnessen FRG FEN 1988 20 March 1962 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sebastian Thormann GER ROW 2004 21 February 1976 Wermelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Esther Thyssen GER IHO 2002 31 July 1979 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ingrid Thyssen FRG ATH 1984—1988 9 January 1956 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ewald Tilker GER CSP 1936 3 November 1911 Herford, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erwin Tischler FRG CRD 1972 27 July 1951 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Tölzer GER JUD 2004—2012 27 January 1980 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hamza Touba GER BOX 2016 6 November 1991 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Petros Triantafyllidis GRE WRE 1968 1947 Bad Berleburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Otto Trieloff GER ATH 1908 17 November 1885 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Moritz Trompertz GER HOC 2016 21 September 1995 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilfried Trott FRG CRD 1972—1976 25 July 1948 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernd Truschinski FRG ROW 1972—1976 13 April 1949 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Trzmiel GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1968 16 March 1942 Castrop-Rauxel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Horst Tüller GDR
GER
CRD 1956 5 February 1931 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Levent Tuncat GER TKW 2008—2016 29 July 1988 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Aleksander Tupalski POL Coach/IHO/Referee 1928—1936 5 October 1900 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Twittmann FRG ROW 1988 23 June 1965 Kamen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Detlef Uhlemann FRG ATH 1976 24 September 1949 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gaby Uhlenbruck FRG HOC 1988 27 October 1965 Kettwig, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Niko Ulanovsky GER FSK 2012 6 January 1997 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Ulaszewski FRG CSP 1988 18 March 1964 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Matthias Ungemach GER ROW 1992—1996 21 May 1968 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nicole Uphoff-Becker GER
FRG
EDR/EJP 1988—1996 25 January 1967 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Urbach GER
FRG
ATH 1960 2 February 1935 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josef Urbach GER ART 1936 9 March 1889 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ala Urban GER FBL 1936 9 January 1914 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jochen Urban GER ROW 2004—2008 23 September 1983 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wiltrud Urselmann GER
FRG
SWM 1960—1964 12 May 1942 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Vahrenholt GER BOX 2010 4 April 1992 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Vaihinger GER
FRG
ATH 1984—1992 8 October 1962 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Veltrup GER FEN 2018 6 March 2001 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Norbert Verweyen FRG SWM 1972 8 October 1950 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Siegfried Viebahn GER DIV 1936 29 July 1911 Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulrich Viefers GER ROW 1996 26 May 1972 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Valerie Viehoff GER ROW 2000 16 February 1976 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lisa Vitting GER SWM 2012 9 July 1991 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Voell GER
FRG
SWM 1956—1960 26 July 1935 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Svenja Voigt GER IHO 2020 29 March 2004 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stephan Volkert GER ROW 1992—2004 7 August 1971 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Volkmann FRG FEN 1984 25 January 1958 Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian vom Lehn GER SWM 2010—2016 14 April 1992 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jens Vorsatz GER CSL 1992 13 January 1971 Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Uli Vos FRG HOC 1968—1976 2 September 1946 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Daniel Voß GER WPO 1996 28 March 1971 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martina Voss GER FBL 1996 22 December 1967 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Günther Vosseler FRG SWM 1972 5 February 1949 Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Wackers GER
FRG
IHO 1952 20 September 1925 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sandra Wagner-Sachse GER ARC 1996—2000 9 September 1969 Eslohe (Sauerland), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adolf Wagner GER WLF 1936 23 July 1911 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Benedikt Wagner GER FEN 2012—2020 14 June 1990 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Florian Wagner GER TTE 2010 12 February 1994 Schwelm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marion Wagner GER ARC 1992 9 June 1968 Eslohe (Sauerland), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kira Walkenhorst GER VBV 2016 18 November 1990 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Louisa Walter GER HOC 2004 2 December 1978 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Waltner GER
FRG
WRE 1952 25 January 1934 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adolf Wamper GER ART 1936 23 June 1901 Grevenberg, Würselen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Yvonne Wansart GER JUD 2000 21 May 1974 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Warkalla GER SAL 1996 22 August 1964 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mark Warnecke GER
FRG
SWM 1988—2000 15 February 1970 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Patricia-Lucia Wartenberg GER SWM 2014 28 February 1996 Minden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stephanie Wartosch-Kürten GER IHO 2002—2006 12 November 1978 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elena Wassen GER DIV 2016—2020 1 November 2000 Eschweiler, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alexander Weber GER FEN 2000 4 January 1978 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christopher Weber GER BOB 2018—2022 5 October 1991 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Claudia Weber GER JUD 1992 6 November 1967 Frechen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frank Weber FRG CTR 1988 12 March 1963 Heepen, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hartmut Weber FRG ATH 1984 17 October 1960 Kamen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinrich Weber GER FBL 1928 21 June 1900 Altena, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jutta Weber FRG SWM 1972—1976 28 June 1954 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marc Weber GER ROW 1996 21 March 1972 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Weber GER RHK 1992 10 July 1967 Walsum, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hartmut Wedekind FRG SWM 1988 16 June 1964 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ludger Weeke FRG WPO 1968—1976 25 April 1949 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fabian Wegmann GER CRD 2008 20 June 1980 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl-Heinz Wegmann GER
FRG
ATH 1956 19 February 1934 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernd Wehmeyer FRG FBL 1984 6 June 1952 Herford, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andrea Weiermann-Lietz FRG HOC 1984 15 December 1958 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lisa Weiß GER FBL 2016 29 October 1987 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Weißkirchen GER BDM 2014 18 October 1996 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Niklas Wellen GER HOC 2016—2020 14 December 1994 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Daniel Wende GER FSK 2010—2014 24 July 1984 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tobias Wendl GER LUG 2014—2022 16 June 1987 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Friedhelm Wentzke GER
FRG
CSP 1960—1964 13 September 1935 Castrop-Rauxel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tino Wenzel GER SHO 2008 18 December 1973 Ibbenbüren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marianne Werner GER
FRG
ATH 1952—1956 4 January 1924 Dülmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Isabell Werth GER EDR 1992—2020 21 July 1969 Sevelen, Issum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Benjamin Weß GER HOC 2008—2012 28 July 1985 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Timo Weß GER HOC 2004—2012 2 July 1982 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Wessel FRG FEN 1968—1972 29 April 1945 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
André Weßels GER FEN 2004—2012 21 October 1981 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Wessing FRG ATH 1976 29 August 1952 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Thomas Wessinghage FRG ATH 1972—1976 22 February 1952 Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ansgar Wessling GER
FRG
ROW 1988—1992 3 May 1961 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Westebbe FRG HBL 1972 30 September 1949 Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elfriede Wever GER ATH 1928 6 July 1900 Lennep, Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Wevers GER CMA 1936 21 June 1907 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hannelore Weygand GER
FRG
EDR 1956 30 October 1924 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans-Joachim Weyland FRG FBL/Referee 1972 29 September 1929 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ewald Wichert FRG BOX 1968 26 May 1940 Heessen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Friedrich-Wilhelm Wichmann GER ATH 1928 31 August 1901 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Katharina Wick ROU BOB 2022 15 November 1996 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Torsten Wiegel FRG SWM 1988 25 April 1967 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bettina Wiegmann GER FBL 1996—2000 7 October 1971 Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ralf Wienand FRG CSP 1984 7 March 1963 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Wienand GER FEN 1996—2000 22 February 1972 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Patrick Wiencek GER HBL 2016 22 March 1989 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günter Wienhold FRG FBL 1972 21 January 1948 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Damian Wierling GER SWM 2014—2020 13 February 1996 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dirk Wiese GER BOB 1998 19 January 1965 Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tim Wieskötter GER CSP 2000—2012 12 March 1979 Emsdetten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eva Wilms FRG ATH 1976 28 July 1952 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lukas Windfeder GER HOC 2020 11 May 1995 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grete Winkels GER ATH 1936 15 June 1918 Bad Godesberg, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Günter Winkler GER
FRG
EJP 1956—1976 24 July 1926 Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Winters GER
FRG
HOC 1960 6 June 1937 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Wischeidt FRG FEN 1968—1972 7 February 1944 Dormagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Wischmeyer GER
FRG
ATH 1960 16 August 1935 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Wismann GER ART/Referee 1936 16 September 1897 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ingo Wittenborn FRG CTR 1984 30 September 1964 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Matthias Witthaus GER HOC 2000—2012 11 October 1982 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilfried Wöhler GER
FRG
FEN 1960 9 February 1935 Haan, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Wolber FRG ROW 1976 6 July 1947 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christoph Wolf FRG CSP 1984 26 March 1961 Emsdetten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
David Wolf GER IHO 2018—2022 15 September 1989 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gaby Wolf FRG ATH 1988 28 October 1960 Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Raffi Wolf GER IHO 2002—2006 20 June 1978 Dinslaken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Wolff GER HBL 2016—2020 3 March 1991 Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jochen Wolfram GER SAL 2004 22 December 1966 Sendenhorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Susanne Wollschläger GER
FRG
HOC 1988—1996 5 May 1965 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Trude Wollschläger GER SWM 1936 9 November 1912 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tim Wollthan GER WPO 2004 29 April 1980 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Clara Woltering GER HBL 2008 2 March 1983 Hiltrup, Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ronnie Worm FRG FBL 1972 7 October 1953 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Torben Wosik GER TTE 2004 8 October 1973 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marina Wozniak GER FBL/Referee 2012 7 September 1979 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Wülbeck FRG ATH 1976 18 December 1954 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Pia Wunderlich GER FBL 1996—2004 26 January 1975 Bad Berleburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Tina Wunderlich GER FBL 1996—2000 10 October 1977 Bad Berleburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfram Wuttke FRG FBL 1988 17 November 1961 Castrop-Rauxel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Viola Yanik CAN WRE 2004 9 July 1982 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Claudia Zaczkiewicz FRG ATH 1988 4 July 1962 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann Zander GER
FRG
ROW 1952 10 November 1912 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Zander FRG BKB 1984 6 September 1956 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mitja Zastrow NED SWM 2004—2008 7 March 1977 Mettmann, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martin Zawieja GER
FRG
WLF 1988—1992 31 January 1963 Soest, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christoph-Michael Zeisner FRG SHO 1972—1976 5 December 1943 Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
August Hermann Zeiz GER ART 1932 23 September 1893 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Volker Zerbe GER HBL 1992—2004 30 June 1968 Lemgo, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Klaus Zerta GER
FRG
ROW 1960 25 November 1946 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nina Ziegenhals GER IHO 2002 23 May 1982 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Katja Ziliox FRG SWM 1988 25 April 1970 Hüttental (Siegen), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Zillekens GER MPN 2016 29 December 1995 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Annemarie Zimmermann GER
FRG
CSP 1964—1968 10 June 1940 Lendersdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Zimmermann PLE EDR 2016 12 December 1961 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Zimmermann GER
FRG
FEN 1960—1968 29 March 1931 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Zimmermann FRG MPN 1988 31 July 1959 Opladen, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Petra Zindler FRG SWM 1984 11 February 1966 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gina Zint GER CSP 2018 14 December 2002 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Roland Zöffel SUI CRD 1960 17 August 1938 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Zünkler GER
FRG
ROW 1952 28 September 1929 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marc Zwiebler GER BDM 2008—2016 13 March 1984 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)

People who died here (295)

Ivan Abadzhiev BUL WLF 1956—1960 24 March 2017 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hanns Aderhold GER
FRG
DIV 1952 4 August 1987 Wellinghofen, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Richy Adjei GER BOB 2010 26 October 2020 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Albrecht GER FBL 1928 26 March 1976 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helga Arendt FRG ATH 1988 11 March 2013 Pulheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Arndt GER CTR 1936 6 March 1961 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Aufseeser GER ART 1928 12 December 1940 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Balke GER
FRG
ATH 1960 5 March 2012 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Bantz GER
FRG
GAR 1952—1956 4 October 2004 Pulheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Bauwens GER FBL/Referee 1936 17 November 1963 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mithat Bayrak TUR WRE 1956—1964 20 April 2014 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josef Bensch GER
FRG
FBL 1952 28 December 1974 Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Berger GER BOX 1932 21 December 1973 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alick Bevan GBR CRD 1936 24 January 1945 Heinsfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Bierschel GER
FRG
IHO 1952—1956 21 November 2019 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Bierwirth GER WLF 1928 3 May 1955 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Emil Bildstein GER
FRG
WPO 1952—1960 23 January 2021 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Bindel GER ART 1936 29 May 1973 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Robert Birker GER CRD 1912 2 August 1942 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinfried Birlenbach GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1972 11 November 2020 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann Blazejezak GER ATH 1936 13 January 2008 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfried von Bohlen und Halbach GER SAL 1936 30 July 1967 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Bondroit GER CSP 1936 19 September 1974 Burscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann von Bönninghausen GER ATH 1908—1912 26 January 1919 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Borchmeyer GER ATH 1932—1936 17 August 2000 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Braselmann GER HBL 1936 23 February 1993 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann Braun GER
FRG
FSK 1952 30 June 2002 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arno Breker GER ART 1928—1936 13 February 1991 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Breynck GER ATH 1908 12 July 1957 Schwelm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Briel GER
FRG
CMA 1956 15 March 2017 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Brinkmann GER HBL 1936 12 February 1991 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ellen Brockhöft GER FSK 1928 19 December 1977 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Albert Brülls GER
FRG
FBL 1956 28 March 2004 Korschenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Buchloh GER FBL 1936 22 July 1998 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jochen Büchner GER ATH 1928—1932 22 February 1978 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Budig GER SWM 1928 29 December 1971 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hugo Budinger GER
FRG
Coach/HOC 1952—1968 7 October 2017 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erna Bürger GER GAR 1936 26 June 1958 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christian Busch GER ATH/GAR 1904—1906 29 March 1977 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gerd Cintl GER
FRG
ROW 1960 26 December 2017 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lothar Claesges GER
FRG
CTR 1964 12 November 2021 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Clarenbach GER ART 1928—1932 9 July 1952 Wittlaer, Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dan Coe ROU FBL 1964 19 October 1982 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Richard Corts GER ATH 1928 7 August 1974 Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rudolf Czech POL IHO 1952—1956 8 September 1975 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Nevio De Zordo ITA BOB 1972—1976 26 March 2014 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Delmes GER
FRG
Coach/HOC 1956—1972 13 January 2022 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Carl Diem GER 17 December 1962 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Liselott Diem FRG 1986 25 April 1992 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Ditgens GER FBL 1936 20 June 1998 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hugo Dollheiser GER
FRG
HOC 1952—1956 7 October 2017 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Donike FRG CTR 1984 23 February 2003 Kreuzau, Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franz Dübbers GER BOX 1928 August 1987 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Svetomir Đukić SRB
YUG
IOC 1912—1949 19 October 1960 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Vladimír Dzurilla TCH
SVK
IHO 1964—1972 27 July 1995 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolrad Eberle GER ATH 1932 13 May 1949 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilhelm Ehmer GER ART 1936 16 June 1976 Lüdenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franz Elbern GER FBL 1936 23 February 2002 Beuel, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
György Erdélyi HUN SWM 1936 25 March 2012 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Esser GER
FRG
FEN 1936—1952 26 August 1988 Hilden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Eulenberg GER ART/Referee 1928 4 September 1949 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Richard Euringer GER ART/Referee 1936 29 August 1953 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ria Falk GER
FRG
FSK 1952 12 November 1986 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Fänger GER
FRG
FEN 1960 8 March 2016 Korschenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter Feyerabend GER EVE 1928 17 April 1962 Bethel, Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Emil Flecken GER ART 1936 31 January 1981 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Floreński POL FBL 1960 23 February 2020 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elmar Frings GER
FRG
MPN 1964—1968 29 July 2002 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Gazzera GER FEN 1928 5 January 1996 Bad Godesberg, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Geister GER
FRG
ATH 1952 16 May 2012 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Martha Genenger GER SWM 1936 1 August 1995 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Gieseler GER
FRG
CTR 1960 8 February 2008 Amelunxen, Beverungen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Margret Göbl GER
FRG
FSK 1960 21 June 2013 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gustav Gocke GER
FRG
WRE 1952 9 February 2005 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Edgar Gorgas GER
FRG
BOX 1952 15 May 2019 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gotfryd Gremlowski POL SWM 1952 10 November 1987 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Frédéric Grossmann FRA ROW 1920 19 December 1979 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Gruber GER FBL 1928 8 October 1967 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gerhard Gustmann GER ROW 1936 30 March 1992 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst-Günter Habig GER
FRG
FBL 1956 14 March 2012 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter Handschuhmacher GER SWM 1928 30 April 1987 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jiří Hanzl AUT
TCH
Coach/IHO 1968 October 2011 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ursula Happe GER
FRG
SWM 1952—1956 26 March 2021 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Haßelberg GER CTR 1936 31 May 1989 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann Haverkamp FRG WPO 1968—1972 3 November 2021 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hermann auf der Heide GER HOC 1936 17 October 1984 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Heimen BEL ART 1932 25 August 1978 Herongen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arthur Heina GER SWM 1936 27 February 1986 Königswinter, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gustav Heinemann FRG 7 July 1976 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josef Heinen GER
FRG
ATH 1952 20 December 1988 Grefrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Heinhold GER
FRG
ROW 1952 7 November 2008 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Heinrich GER SWM 1928 2 March 1975 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Suse Heinze GER DIV 1936 26 November 2018 Bad Honnef, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Victor Hendrix GER
FRG
ROW 1960 16 April 2020 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl-Heinz Henrichs GER
FRG
CTR 1964—1968 3 April 2008 Bocholt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rolf Herings GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1968 29 September 2017 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günter Heßelmann GER
FRG
ATH 1952 12 September 2010 Dinslaken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grete Heublein GER ATH 1928—1932 2 March 1997 Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Harry Hilker GER
FRG
WPO 1956 12 June 2005 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Hoffmann GER
FRG
FBL 1956 16 March 2020 Langenfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Hoffmeister GER ATH 1928 9 January 1980 Altenberge, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Hofmann GER
FRG
JUD 1964 12 March 2020 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Hohmann GER FBL 1936 31 March 1974 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Georg Holke GER ART 1928 30 April 1977 Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Homberg GER
FRG
BOX 1960 12 August 2010 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franz Horn GER FBL 1928 29 September 1963 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dorota Horzonek-Jokiel POL GAR 1952—1956 26 May 1992 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Emmanuel Hostache FRA BOB 1998—2002 30 May 2007 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hubert Houben GER ATH 1928 9 November 1956 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Harald Huffmann GER HOC 1936 20 December 1992 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gisela Jacob-Arendt GER
FRG
SWM 1936—1952 18 February 1969 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gustav Jaenecke GER IHO 1928—1936 30 May 1985 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Janes GER FBL 1936 12 June 1987 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Jansen GER WLF 1936 13 November 1961 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ulli Jansen GER
FRG
IHO 1956—1964 19 July 2006 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kurt Jarasinski GER
FRG
EJP 1964 27 October 2005 Langerwehe, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Zbigniew Jasiukiewicz POL VVO 1968 10 March 2005 Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günther Jochems GER
FRG
IHO 1956 30 March 1991 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jerzy Jokiel POL GAR 1952—1960 7 October 2020 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anton Joksch GER CTR 1928 27 January 1962 Lünen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Friedrich Josten FRG HOC 1968 21 July 1983 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willy Jürissen GER FBL 1936 30 October 1990 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Kaiser GER BOX 1936 24 July 1986 Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernd Kannenberg FRG ATH 1972—1976 13 January 2021 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Andreas Kappes FRG CRD 1984 31 July 2018 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gunther Kaschlun GER
FRG
ROW 1956 20 July 2020 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Keiter GER HBL 1936 8 September 2005 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ferdinand Kiefler AUT HBL 1936 13 January 1945 Liblar, Erftstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Kirschner ROU HBL 1936 26 March 1994 Drabenderhöhe, Wiehl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jürgen Kissner FRG CTR 1968 18 May 2019 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Emil Kiszka POL ATH 1952 9 February 2007 Hürth, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theo Kleine GER
FRG
CMA 1956 12 February 2014 Lünen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rolf Klimbt GDR
GER
ATH 1960 3 August 2016 Kaarst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reiner Klimke GER
FRG
EDR/EJP/EVE 1960—1988 17 August 1999 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Klug GER
FRG
FBL 1952 11 January 1971 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernard Knubel GER CRD/CTR 1896 14 April 1957 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernhard Knubel GER
FRG
ROW 1960 23 February 1973 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gabriel Konertz FRG ROW 1976 28 February 2017 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hilde Koop GER
FRG
GAR 1952 22 March 2008 Eitorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Helmut Körnig GER ATH 1928—1932 5 March 1972 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter Koslar FRG CRD 1968 13 August 2002 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josefa Köster GER
FRG
CSP 1952 17 April 2011 Bad Westernkotten, Erwitte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Joseph Krämer GER ATH/GAR/TOW 1906—1908 25 July 1946 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilhelm Kreis GER ART/Referee 1928 13 August 1955 Bad Honnef, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Walter Kremershof GER
FRG
IHO 1952 17 September 1997 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Kreutzberg GER HBL 1936 13 August 1977 Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Kummer GER BOB 1936 19 October 1988 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anneliese Küppers GER
FRG
EDR 1956 24 September 2010 Meerbusch, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Kuzorra GER FBL 1928 1 January 1990 Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilhelm Ladewig GER ATH 1928 20 July 1979 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ludwig Landen GER CMA 1936 14 October 1985 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dieter von Landsberg-Velen GER 1997 15 April 2012 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hilmar Lang FRG FEN/Referee 1972 7 October 2016 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Lange GER
FRG
CSP 1960 15 March 2016 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lee Hee-Wan GER
KOR
Coach/VVO 2000—2004 26 May 2011 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Lennartz GER 1996 2 May 2014 Bad Oeynhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
August Lenz GER FBL 1936 5 December 1988 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Lewandowski POL ATH 1952—1960 2 December 2007 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Leo Lickes GER
FRG
ATH 1952 9 June 1989 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Georg Liebsch GER WLF 1936 10 November 1998 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Ligges GER
FRG
EJP/EVE 1964—1984 21 May 1996 Herbern, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kriemhild Limberg-Hausmann GER
FRG
ATH 1960—1964 24 August 2020 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rudolf Lippert GER EVE 1928—1936 1 April 1945 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lucjan Lis POL CRD 1972 26 January 2015 Unna, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Leni Lohmar GER SWM 1936 31 December 2006 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hannes Löhr FRG Coach/FBL 1988 29 February 2016 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfred Lücker GER
FRG
HOC 1952—1960 22 December 2008 Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfons Lütke Westhues GER
FRG
EJP 1956 8 March 2004 Warendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
August Lütke Westhues GER
FRG
EVE 1956 1 September 2000 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anton Mackowiak GER
FRG
WRE 1952 22 December 2013 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arthur Mallwitz GER ATH 1906—1908 20 May 1968 Bad Honnef, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lenigret Mallwitz GER ART 1928 10 July 1969 Bad Honnef, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günter Maritschnigg GER
FRG
WRE 1960 22 January 2013 Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Georg Mascetti SAA SWM 1952 1 August 1982 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Masurat FRG SHO 1968 25 October 2012 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Matthias Mauritz GER
FRG
FBL 1952—1956 21 November 2016 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Antoine Mazairac NED CTR 1928 11 September 1966 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theo Meding GER
FRG
SSK 1952 16 July 1971 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Mehl GER FBL 1936 6 May 1972 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Mehlhorn GER BOB 1932 2 July 1983 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kersten Meier FRG SWM 1972 3 April 2001 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Meurer GER CRD 1936 28 September 1981 Dahlem, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Meyer zu Hölsen FRG SHO 1968 16 May 2013 Bad Salzuflen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Meinrad Miltenberger GER
FRG
CMA/CSP 1952—1956 10 September 1993 Herdecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Manfred Molzberger GER
FRG
ATH 1960 1 March 2003 Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Albrecht Müller GER
FRG
ROW 1964 24 May 2018 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reinhold Münzenberg GER FBL 1936 25 June 1986 Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ida von Nagel GER
FRG
EDR 1952 29 August 1971 Ostenfelde, Ennigerloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinrich Nauen GER ART/Referee 1928 26 November 1940 Kalkar, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heini Nettesheim GER
FRG
WRE 1936—1952 18 October 2005 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Richard Neutra USA ART 1932 16 April 1970 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Niclaus GER BKB 1936 3 September 1997 Kempen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Franz Nikodem GER
FRG
HOC 1956 22 September 1984 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Nonn GER
FRG
HOC 1956 26 August 1959 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Nottbrock GER ATH 1932—1936 13 March 1997 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theodor Nußbaum GER ART 1936 22 April 1956 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfred Obschernikat GER
FRG
WPO 1956 15 October 2005 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Crispine Odera KEN BOX 1988 27 November 2012 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Detlef Okrent GER HOC 1936 24 January 1983 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Pape GER ART 1932 30 November 1970 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erdoğan Partener TUR BKB 1952 13 November 1995 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Carl Pauen GER MPN 1912 7 June 1935 Bad Godesberg, Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilfried Peffgen GER
FRG
CRD 1964 9 May 2021 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Pennekamp GER
FRG
WPO 1956 1 March 2013 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Theodor Pilartz GER ART 1932 29 June 1955 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Lothar Pongratz FRG BOB 1980 2 July 2013 Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alfred Post GER
FRG
FBL 1952 7 March 2013 Gronau, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gert Puzicha FRG BOX 1968 19 January 2012 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Joachim Rademacher GER WPO 1928—1932 21 October 1970 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anton Räderscheidt GER ART 1932 8 March 1970 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Raff GER ATH 1936 13 May 1990 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rudi Rauer FRG HBL 1976 15 July 2014 Bönen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anni Rehborn GER SWM 1928 15 January 1986 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hanni Rehborn GER DIV 1928 30 November 1987 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jens Reimers FRG ATH 1968 19 November 2001 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anton Reinartz GER
FRG
ROW 1952 31 October 2002 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michael Reinartz GER
FRG
ROW 1952 20 January 2001 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stefan Reinartz GER
FRG
ROW 1952 5 July 2007 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Renneberg GER
FRG
ROW 1952—1960 21 October 1999 Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adolf Rieger GER WRE 1928 12 June 1956 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Rittberger GER FSK 1928 12 August 1975 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilhelm Ritzenhoff GER ATH/TOW 1906 20 January 1954 Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Otto Röhr GER ATH 1912 8 January 1972 Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Joseph Rosemeyer GER CRD/CTR 1896 1 December 1919 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Ruland GER CRD 1936 7 January 1999 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Runge GER BOX 1936 11 March 1986 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christel Rupke GER SWM 1936 16 November 1998 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günther Sabetzki GER
FRG
IIHF 1975—1994 22 June 2000 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Maria Sander GER
FRG
ATH 1952—1956 12 January 1999 Niederwahn, Much, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Schade GER
FRG
ATH 1952—1956 1 March 1994 Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Richard, Count von Schaesberg-Thannheim GER EVE 1912 20 September 1953 Surenburg, Riesenbeck, Hörstel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herbert Schäfer GER
FRG
FBL 1952—1956 16 May 1991 Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fritz Schaumburg GER ATH 1936 19 December 1988 Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Schenk GER
FRG
ATH 1964 19 January 2006 Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Schepers GER
FRG
WPO 1960 2 January 2012 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Michel Scheuer GER
FRG
CMA/CSP 1952—1956 31 March 2015 Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Balduin Schilling GER ART 1928 15 December 1929 Dorsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Schlauch GER SWM 1936 21 February 1945 Niederrhein, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Schmedes GER BOX 1936 31 May 1981 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gustav Schmidt GER
FRG
CSP 1952 29 December 2016 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fredy Schmidtke FRG CTR 1984 1 December 2017 Dormagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ferdinand Schmitz GER
FRG
WRE 1952 6 November 1981 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Peter Schmitz GER ART 1928 11 July 1964 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Schnarre GER BOX 1936 11 October 1989 Horn-Bad Meinberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Schneider GER WPO 1936 19 July 1972 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Erich Schöppner GER
FRG
BOX 1952 12 September 2005 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Schulze GER WPO 1932—1936 26 January 1992 Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Schumm GER DIV 1928 12 December 1962 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heiko Schwartz GER SWM/WPO 1932—1936 29 October 1973 Sennestadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Schwarz GER SWM 1936 9 December 1996 Bad Honnef, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alex Sperling GER GAR 1912 20 February 1973 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ede Sperling GER WRE 1928—1932 24 February 1985 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Stahl GER ART 1928 14 July 1957 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Brigitte Steden FRG BDM 1972 14 April 1999 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Georg Stollenwerk GER
FRG
FBL 1952 30 April 2014 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Anni Stolte GER SWM 1936 18 April 1994 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ernst Streng GER
FRG
CTR 1964 27 March 1993 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bernhard Stübecke GER CRD 1928 2 August 1964 Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Christa Stubnick GDR
GER
ATH 1956 13 May 2021 Borken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Edward Szmidt POL ATH 1956 29 April 2018 Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Georges Tainturier FRA FEN/Referee 1924—1932 7 December 1943 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gheorghe Teodorescu ROU EDR 1956 21 August 2007 Füchtorf, Sassenberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kurt Thomas GER ART 1936 31 March 1973 Bad Oeynhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Otto Trieloff GER ATH 1908 6 July 1967 Rüttenscheid, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfgang Troßbach GER
FRG
ATH 1952 5 December 2021 Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Günther Ullerich GER
FRG
HOC 1952—1960 28 November 2007 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Josef Urbach GER ART 1936 8 October 1973 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Vladimir Vacatko FRG IHO 1980 10 September 2016 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Siegfried Viebahn GER DIV 1936 23 April 1996 Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Voell GER
FRG
SWM 1956—1960 27 February 2004 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arthur Vollstedt GER SSK 1928 15 November 1969 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Uli Vos FRG HOC 1968—1976 1 December 2017 Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl Wach GER ART 1936 21 June 1952 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adolf Wagner GER WLF 1936 9 June 1984 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Max Walter GER WLF 1936 30 December 1987 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Willi Waltner GER
FRG
WRE 1952 26 July 1966 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Adolf Wamper GER ART 1936 22 May 1977 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Karl-Heinz Wegmann GER
FRG
ATH 1956 28 August 1989 Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Wehner GER
FRG
SHO 1936—1952 1 June 1982 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Paul Weinstein GER ATH 1904—1908 16 August 1964 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hartmut Wenzel FRG ROW 1976 24 August 2020 Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Henri van Wermeskerken NED ART 1928 7 June 1937 Königswinter, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elfriede Wever GER ATH 1928 30 November 1941 Lennep, Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hannelore Weygand GER
FRG
EDR 1956 18 December 2017 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grete Winkels GER ATH 1936 30 December 2017 Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Hans Günter Winkler GER
FRG
EJP 1956—1976 9 July 2018 Warendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Jörg Wischmeyer GER
FRG
ATH 1960 3 October 2012 Korschenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wilfried Wöhler GER
FRG
FEN 1960 29 August 2019 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Wöllner GER ATH 1936 10 April 1945 Ambrock, Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Trude Wollschläger GER SWM 1936 10 July 1975 Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sepp Wunderlich FRG HBL 1984 4 October 2012 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wolfram Wuttke FRG FBL 1988 1 March 2015 Lünen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Endre Zábolyi HUN ATH 1936 1977 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Werner Zschiesche GER ROW 1928 5 August 1974 Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Heinz Zünkler GER
FRG
ROW 1952 29 July 2018 Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)

Affiliations

1. BC Beuel, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
1. BV Mülheim, Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER) Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
1. FC Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
1. FFC Bergisch Gladbach, Bergisch Gladbach (GER) Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
1. Paderborner Schwimmverein, Paderborn (GER) Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
1. Rad- und Motorsportverein Vehmlinde 1921, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
1. VC Schwerte, Schwerte (GER) Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Aachener Fecht Club, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
AC Soest, Soest (GER) Soest, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
AC Ückerath 1961, Dormagen (GER) Dormagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Aegir Uerdingen, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Aggertaler Segel-Club, Gummersbach (GER) Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
AKC Oberhausen, Oberhausen (GER) Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Alemannia Aachen, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Arminia Bielefeld, Bielefeld (GER) Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ART Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ARV Westfalen, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ASC Duisburg, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ASG Elsdorf, Elsdorf (GER) Elsdorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Astoria Beeck, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ASV 06, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ASV Heros Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ASV Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ASV Schwarz-Rot, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ASV Siegfried 1926 Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Barmer TV 1846, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bayer Leverkusen, Leverkusen (GER) Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BBZ Opladen, Leverkusen (GER) Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BC Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen (GER) Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BC Gelsenkirchen-Erle, Gelsenkirchen (GER) Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BC Ringfrei, Oberhausen (GER) Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BC Steele, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bergischer HC, Solingen (GER) Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bertasee Duisburg, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BF Bottrop, Düren (GER) Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Blau-Weiß Neuss, Neuss (GER) Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Borussia Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Borussia Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Borussia Mönchengladbach, Mönchengladbach (GER) Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Boxclub 1920, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Boxring 1928, Gladbeck (GER) Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Boxring Düren, Düren (GER) Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Boxring Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Brandt Hagen, Hagen (GER) Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BRC Bigge-Olsberg, Olsberg (GER) Olsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BRC Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BRC Hallenberg, Hallenberg (GER) Hallenberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BSC Oberhausen, Oberhausen (GER) Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BSC Saturn Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BSC Winterberg, Winterberg (GER) Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BSK 27 Ahlen, Ahlen (GER) Ahlen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BSV Buer-Bülse, Gelsenkirchen (GER) Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
BTG 1848, Bielefeld (GER) Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
CdB Marl, Marl (GER) Marl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Club Raffelberg, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Crefelder HTC, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Cronenberger SC 02, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
CSV Marathon Krefeld, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DBS 20, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Deutsche Reitschule, Warendorf (GER) Warendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Deutscher Fecht-Club Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DJK LG Düsseldorf-Neuss, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DJK RSC Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DJK St. Tönis, Tönisvorst (GER) Tönisvorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DSC 1898, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DSC 99, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DSC Preußen, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DSD, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DSV 98, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
DTV 1860, Detmold (GER) Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Duisburger SV, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Dürener KC, Düren (GER) Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Düsseldorf 98, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Düsseldorfer EG, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Düsseldorfer HC, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Düsseldorfer Segler-Verein, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
EC Bergkamener Bären, Bergkamen (GER) Bergkamen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
EC Grefrath, Grefrath (GER) Grefrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Eintracht Duisburg, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
EJE, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Elberfelder Boxclub, Elberfeld, Wuppertal (GER) Elberfeld, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ERC Westfalen, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ERG Iserlohn, Iserlohn (GER) Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ESV Olympia Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ETSC 1848/1913, Euskirchen (GER) Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ETUF, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
EWRC, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
FC Langenfeld, Langenfeld (GER) Langenfeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
FC Schalke 04, Gelsenkirchen (GER) Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
FCR 2001 Duisburg, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim, Pulheim (GER) Pulheim, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
FFC Heike Rheine, Rheine (GER) Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fortuna Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Fortuna Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
FS Dortmund 98, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
FS Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
FSG Iserlohn, Iserlohn (GER) Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
FTR Mülheim, Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER) Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
GFC Düren 09, Düren (GER) Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Gladbacher HTC, Mönchengladbach (GER) Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Golf Club Hubbelrath, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Grefrather EC, Grefrath (GER) Grefrath, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
GUP Detmold, Detmold (GER) Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
GWD Minden, Minden (GER) Minden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Herforder KK, Herford (GER) Herford, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
HKV, Hagen (GER) Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Holzheimer SG, Neuss (GER) Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
HSG Blomberg-Lippe, Blomberg (GER) Blomberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
HSV Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
IGR Remscheid, Remscheid (GER) Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Iserlohn Roosters, Iserlohn (GER) Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
JC Mönchengladbach, Mönchengladbach (GER) Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kampfsportverein Chon-Ji Kwan, Bochum (GER) Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kanu-Ring Hamm, Hamm (GER) Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KC Emsdetten, Emsdetten (GER) Emsdetten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KC Gladbeck, Gladbeck (GER) Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KC Grevenbroich, Grevenbroich (GER) Grevenbroich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KC Kaiserswerth, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KC Witten, Witten (GER) Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KFC Uerdingen, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KG Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KG Wanderfalke Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KHTC Blau-Weiss, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KKM, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kölner Athleten-Club 1882, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kölner Club für Kraftsport v. 1893, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kölner EK, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kölner Fechtklub, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kölner Haie, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kölner RV von 1877, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kölner Verein für Marathon, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Kraftsportverein Essen 1888, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Krefeld Pinguine, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KSC Hemer, Hemer (GER) Hemer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KSG Wuppertal, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KSK 09, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KSV Witten 07, Witten (GER) Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KT 43, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KTSV Preussen 1855, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KTZ Bergisch Gladbach, Bergisch Gladbach (GER) Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
KVS, Schwerte (GER) Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LAG Siegen, Siegen (GER) Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LAV Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LAV Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LAZ Rhede, Rhede (GER) Rhede, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LC Paderborn, Paderborn (GER) Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Letmather TV, Iserlohn (GER) Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LG Bonn-Troisdorf, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LG Geseke, Geseke (GER) Geseke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LG Olympia Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LG Ratio Münster, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LG Wipperfürth, Wipperfürth (GER) Wipperfürth, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LT DSHS Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
LTV Wuppertal, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Marienburger SC, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Moerser SC, Moers (GER) Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Moerser TV, Moers (GER) Moers, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Moskitos Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
MSH Minden, Minden (GER) Minden, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
MSV Duisburg, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
MTV Marxloh-Bruckhausen, Marxloh, Duisburg (GER) Marxloh, Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Mülheimer Reit- und Fahrverein am Uhlenhorst, Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER) Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Neußer RV, Neuss (GER) Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
NKC, Neuss (GER) Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
OFC Bonn, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ohligser SV 04, Ohligs, Solingen (GER) Ohligs, Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
OSC Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
OSC Rheinhausen, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
OSV Hörde, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Polizei SV Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Polizei SV Lippe-Detmold, Detmold (GER) Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Poseidon Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Post SV Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Preußen Münster, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
PSC Recklinghausen, Recklinghausen (GER) Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
PSV Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
PSV Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
PSV Krefeld, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
PSV Münster, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
PSV Oberhausen, Oberhausen (GER) Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
rad-net Rose Team, Hagen (GER) Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ratinger TC Grün-Weiß, Ratingen (GER) Ratingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Adler Köln 1921, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Bocholt 77, Bocholt (GER) Bocholt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Germania Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Hamm von 1890, Hamm (GER) Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Hansa 1898 Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Marl 1948/64 Hüls, Marl (GER) Marl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Olympia Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Schmitter, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Schwalbe 07, Westig, Hemer (GER) Westig, Hemer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Staubwolke, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Westfalen Herdecke, Herdecke (GER) Herdecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RC Zugvogel 09, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Real Club de Regatas de Alicante, Schwerte (GER) Schwerte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Reitverein Versmold, Versmold (GER) Versmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Remscheider TV, Remscheid (GER) Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RESG Walsum 1937, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Revierlöwen Oberhausen, Oberhausen (GER) Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RFV "Graf von Schmettow", Rheinberg (GER) Rheinberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RFV Alt-Marl, Marl (GER) Marl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RFV Fridericus Rex, Vlotho (GER) Vlotho, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RFV Greven, Greven (GER) Greven, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RFV Halle, Halle (Westfalen) (GER) Halle (Westfalen), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RFV Hof Roßheide, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RFV Vornholz, Enningerloh (GER) Enningerloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RFV Warendorf, Warendorf (GER) Warendorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rheinischer Fechtclub Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rheydter SV, Mönchengladbach (GER) Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rheydter TV 1847, Mönchengladbach (GER) Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rhöndorfer TV 1912, Bad Honnef (GER) Bad Honnef, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ringfrei Mülheim, Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER) Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen, Oberhausen (GER) Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rot-Weiss Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rot-Weiss Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rote Erde, Hamm (GER) Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RRC Günther, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RRC Staubwolke, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RRG Mülheim, Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER) Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RSC Cronenberg, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RSG Hochsauerland, Olsberg (GER) Olsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RSV Duisburg 09, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RSV Düsseldorf-Rath, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RSV Kölner Fernfahrer 1909, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RSV Mülheim, Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER) Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RSV Münster von 1895, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RSV Viktoria Lövenich, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Leverkusen (GER) Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RTK Germania, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ruder-Club Witten, Witten (GER) Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RuF Gustav Rau, Telgte (GER) Telgte, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Rumelner TV, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV 1894 Siegburg, Lohmar (GER) Lohmar, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Bochum von 1920, Bochum (GER) Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Dorsten, Dorsten (GER) Dorsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Emscher Wanne, Herne (GER) Herne, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Gelsenkirchen, Gelsenkirchen (GER) Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Iserlohn, Iserlohn (GER) Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Münster 1882, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Radlerfreunde 1924, Bocholt (GER) Bocholt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Rauxel, Castrop-Rauxel (GER) Castrop-Rauxel, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV St. Georg Münster, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Sturmvogel, Bochum (GER) Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Volkardey, Ratingen (GER) Ratingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV von Lützow, Herford (GER) Herford, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Waltrop, Waltrop (GER) Waltrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
RV Würselen, Würselen (GER) Würselen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
S.V. Delphin, Wattenscheid (GER) Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SC Colonia, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SC Eintracht Hamm, Hamm (GER) Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SC Meinerzhagen, Meinerzhagen (GER) Meinerzhagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SC Neuastenberg-Langewiese, Winterberg (GER) Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SC Neuss, Neuss (GER) Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen, Lüdinghausen (GER) Lüdinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Schwarz-Weiß Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Schwarz-Weiß Neuss, Neuss (GER) Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Schwimmvereinigung Neptun-Siegerland, Siegen (GER) Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Seaside Beach-Club Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Segel-Club Sorpesee Iserlohn, Iserlohn (GER) Iserlohn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Bayer Wuppertal/Uerdingen/Dormagen, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Bochum-Wattenscheid, Bochum (GER) Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Düren 99, Düren (GER) Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Essen-Schönebeck, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Gladbeck, Gladbeck (GER) Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Hamm, Hamm (GER) Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Hansa Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Krefeld, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Münster, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Remscheid, Remscheid (GER) Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Solingen, Solingen (GER) Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SG Wattenscheid 09, Wattenscheid (GER) Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SK Bayer Uerdingen, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SK Winterberg, Winterberg (GER) Winterberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Solinger LC, Solingen (GER) Solingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sportfreunde Gevelsberg, Gevelsberg (GER) Gevelsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sportfreunde Siegen, Siegen (GER) Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sportschützen Ford Düren, Düren (GER) Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Spvg Steinhagen, Steinhagen (GER) Steinhagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SSC-Schale, Hopsten (GER) Hopsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SSF Barmen, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SSF Bonn 1905, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SSG Kevelear, Kevelaer (GER) Kevelaer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SSG Wilhelm Tell, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SSV 04 Wuppertal, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SSV Rheydt, Mönchengladbach (GER) Mönchengladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SSVg Barmen, Barmen, Wuppertal (GER) Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Staubwolke Krefeld, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Sterkrade 06/07, Oberhausen (GER) Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Stölting Service Group, Gelsenkirchen (GER) Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SU Annen, Witten (GER) Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SuS 09 Dinslaken, Dinslaken (GER) Dinslaken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV 1913, Gladbeck (GER) Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Bayer Uerdingen 08, Krefeld (GER) Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Beuel 06, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum, Bochum (GER) Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Holzen, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Münster 91, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Neptun, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Neptun Lüdenscheid, Lüdenscheid (GER) Lüdenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Rhenania Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
SV Westfalen, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Taekwondo-Verein Han Kook Aachen, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TBV Lemgo, Lemgo (GER) Lemgo, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TC Blau-Weiß Halle, Halle (Westfalen) (GER) Halle (Westfalen), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TC Brühl, Brühl (GER) Brühl, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TC BW Bocholt, Bocholt (GER) Bocholt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Team Milram, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Team T-Mobile, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
THC Mettmann, Mettmann (GER) Mettmann, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TK Kurhaus Aachen, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TKD Center Laar, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TKSV Duisdorf, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund, Dortmund (GER) Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TSG Dülmen, Dülmen (GER) Dülmen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TSV Bayer Dormagen, Dormagen (GER) Dormagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TSV Hertha Walheim, Walheim, Aachen (GER) Walheim, Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TSV Siegen, Siegen (GER) Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TTC Jülich, Jülich (GER) Jülich, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TuRa Barmen, Barmen, Wuppertal (GER) Barmen, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Turnerschaft Sterkrade 1869, Oberhausen (GER) Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Turngemeinde Elberfeld, Elberfeld, Wuppertal (GER) Elberfeld, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Turnteam Toyota Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TuRU Düsseldorf, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TuS Aldenhoven, Aldenhoven (GER) Aldenhoven, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TuS Bochum, Bochum (GER) Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TuS Do-Wellinghofen, Wellinghofen, Dortmund (GER) Wellinghofen, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TuS Holsterhausen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TuS Jahn Soest, Soest (GER) Soest, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TUSEM Essen, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Deilinghofen 1885, Hemer (GER) Hemer, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Eintracht, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Gladbeck 1912, Gladbeck (GER) Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Herkenrath, Bergisch Gladbach (GER) Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Mettingen, Mettingen (GER) Mettingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Refrath, Bergisch Gladbach (GER) Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Ückendorf, Gelsenkirchen (GER) Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Voerde, Voerde (GER) Voerde, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Wattenscheid, Wattenscheid (GER) Wattenscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TV Wesseling, Wesseling (GER) Wesseling, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
TVG Steele 1863, Essen (GER) Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Uhlenhorst Mülheim, Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER) Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
USC Bochum, Bochum (GER) Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
USC Münster, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VdS Nievenheim, Dormagen (GER) Dormagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Velberter BC 22, Velbert (GER) Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Vereinte Wasserfreunde Bonn 09, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfB 08 Aachen, Aachen (GER) Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfB Speldorf, Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER) Mülheim an der Ruhr, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL 07 Lennep, Remscheid (GER) Remscheid, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL 1854 Kamen, Kamen (GER) Kamen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL Benrath, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL Bochum, Bochum (GER) Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL Duisburg-Süd, Duisburg (GER) Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL Eintracht Hagen, Hagen (GER) Hagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL Engelskirchen, Engelskirchen (GER) Engelskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL Gevelsberg, Gevelsberg (GER) Gevelsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL Gladbeck, Gladbeck (GER) Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfL Gummersbach, Gummersbach (GER) Gummersbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
VfW Blau-Weiss Köln, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wasserfreunde Weisweiler, Eschweiler (GER) Eschweiler, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wasserfreunde Wuppertal, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wittener Box-Sport 1923, Witten (GER) Witten, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
WSC Bayer Dormagen, Dormagen (GER) Dormagen, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
WSC Lippstadt, Lippstadt (GER) Lippstadt, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
WSF 31, Köln (GER) Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
WSV Godesberg, Bonn (GER) Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
WSV Rheintreue, Düsseldorf (GER) Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
WTC Westfalenland, Münster (GER) Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
Wuppertaler SV, Wuppertal (GER) Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ZRFV Altenrheine, Rheine (GER) Rheine, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)
ZRFV Borken, Borken (GER) Borken, Nordrhein-Westfalen (GER)